-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1224Matches6633
-
48Wins175
-
48Draws2115
-
48Losses2813
-
1124Goals6528
-
0.921.00... on average0.980.85
-
1123Conceded8241
-
0.920.96... on average1.241.24
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
QUI Quilmes AC1-1,D
Quilmes AC - CA Chacarita Juniors1-0,L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Quilmes AC1-0,W
Quilmes AC - CA Chaco For Ever2-0,L
Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes AC0-2,L
Quilmes AC - CD Maipu0-0,D
Club Villa Dalmine - Quilmes AC2-0,W
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Madryn1-0,L
Atletico de Rafaela - Quilmes AC2-0,W
Quilmes AC - CA Estudiantes1-0,L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes AC -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin0-0,D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,L
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela6-1,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-1,W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-0,D
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-2,L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia -
QUI Quilmes AC1-1,D
Quilmes AC - CA Chacarita Juniors1-0,W
Quilmes AC - CA Chaco For Ever0-2,L
Quilmes AC - CD Maipu2-0,W
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Madryn2-0,W
Quilmes AC - CA Estudiantes4-1,W
Quilmes AC - CA Aldosivi2-1,W
Quilmes AC - Gimnasia Jujuy3-1,W
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Riestra1-0,W
Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1-1,D
Quilmes AC - Club Almagro -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,L
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes6-1,L
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,D
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,D
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,D
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-2,W
CD de Pronunciamiento - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-1,L
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,D
Douglas Haig - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CAC CA Chacarita JuniorsH1-11-0HGSM Sportivo General San Martin
-
EST Mitre Santiago Del EsteroA1-00-0ASDR CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
CHA CA Chaco For EverH1-03-0ACAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
IRM Independiente RivadaviaA2-02-0HCA9 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
-
MAi CD MaipuH0-26-1ASOL CA Sol de America de Formosa
-
HomeAway
-
CAC CA Chacarita JuniorsH1-10-0ASDR CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
CHA CA Chaco For EverH1-03-0ACAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
MAi CD MaipuH0-26-1ASOL CA Sol de America de Formosa
-
DMA Deportivo MadrynH2-01-1ACDN CM Crucero del Norte
-
EST CA EstudiantesH2-00-0AGSM Sportivo General San Martin
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
13% 3 / 2488% 21 / 240.55% 3 / 6695% 63 / 66
-
38% 9 / 2463% 15 / 241.524% 16 / 6676% 50 / 66
-
75% 18 / 2425% 6 / 242.567% 44 / 6633% 22 / 66
-
88% 21 / 2413% 3 / 243.586% 57 / 6614% 9 / 66
-
92% 22 / 248% 2 / 244.595% 63 / 665% 3 / 66
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
17% 2 / 1283% 10 / 120.59% 3 / 3391% 30 / 33
-
42% 5 / 1258% 7 / 121.524% 8 / 3376% 25 / 33
-
75% 9 / 1225% 3 / 122.573% 24 / 3327% 9 / 33
-
92% 11 / 128% 1 / 123.591% 30 / 339% 3 / 33
-
92% 11 / 128% 1 / 124.594% 31 / 336% 2 / 33
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
Club Almagro - Agropecuario Argentino
CA Aldosivi - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CSD Flandria
Agropecuario Argentino - Club Almagro
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
CA Aldosivi - Club Almagro
CA Aldosivi - CS Estudiantes San Luis
Deportivo Riestra - CA Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi - Club Atletico Los Andes
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Aldosivi
- W
- L
- W
- D
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Villa Dalmine
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela
CA Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman
Nueva Chicago - CA Brown de Adrogue
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Sarmiento Junin - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Sarmiento Junin - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- W
- D
- W
- D
CA Sarmiento Junin - Instituto AC Cordoba
CSD Flandria - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Agropecuario Argentino
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Almagro
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico de Rafaela - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Sarmiento Junin - Atletico de Rafaela
Atletico de Rafaela - Quilmes AC
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Atletico de Rafaela
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Villa Dalmine
Atletico de Rafaela - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA All Boys
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - San Martin de Tucuman
Club Almagro - Agropecuario Argentino
Agropecuario Argentino - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Instituto AC Cordoba - Agropecuario Argentino
- D
- D
- D
- L
- L
Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Aldosivi
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy
- D
- L
- W
- L
- D
Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - CA Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Quilmes AC - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Atletico de Rafaela - Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC - Deportivo Moron
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Quilmes AC
Quilmes AC - CA All Boys
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Atletico Los Andes
Gimnasia Jujuy - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Sarmiento Junin - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Quilmes AC
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
Independiente Rivadavia - CD Santamarina Tandil
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Agropecuario Argentino - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
Club Almagro - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
Nueva Chicago - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago
CD Santamarina Tandil - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA All Boys
CA Aldosivi - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Los Andes
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago
CD Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - CS Estudiantes San Luis
Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Los Andes
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
CA All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - CA Aldosivi
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
- L
- D
- L
- D
- L
CA Aldosivi - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CA Brown de Adrogue
Guillermo Brown - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes AC - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Atletico de Rafaela
Deportivo Moron - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Mitre Santiago Del Estero
- L
- D
- D
- L
- D
CA All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Villa Dalmine - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Sarmiento Junin
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Brown de Adrogue
Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CSD Flandria
Agropecuario Argentino - Nueva Chicago
- L
- L
- D
- W
- D
CSD Flandria - Instituto AC Cordoba
Club Almagro - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - San Martin de Tucuman
Nueva Chicago - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CD Santamarina Tandil
- L
- W
- L
- D
- D
Independiente Rivadavia - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Guillermo Brown
CSD Flandria - CD Santamarina Tandil