-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2755Matches2813
-
715Wins165
-
812Draws73
-
1228Losses55
-
3363Goals5219
-
1.221.15... on average1.861.46
-
4385Conceded2213
-
1.591.55... on average0.791.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo2-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod0-0,D
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-1,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg2-1,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-0,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-3,W
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-3,L
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Dinamo Moscow Res.2-2,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets0-0,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-0,L
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-2,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom1-0,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
ZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo2-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod1-1,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg0-0,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-3,L
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Chertanovo Moscow2-2,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-2,L
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Dinamo Vologda1-1,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Spartak Kostroma0-1,L
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-2,L
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Dinamo Moscow Res.2-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Torpedo-M -
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-0,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-3,W
Dinamo Vologda - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-2,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4-1,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgA1-12-0HLEN Leningradets
-
EVN SS Elektron Velikiy NovgorodH2-10-0AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
ROD Rodina-MA0-01-1HBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgH1-12-2AZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgA2-11-1HVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
HomeAway
-
EVN SS Elektron Velikiy NovgorodH2-10-0AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgH1-12-2AZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgH0-01-0ALEN Leningradets
-
CHM FC Chertanovo MoscowH0-31-0ACHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
DZE Khimik DzerzhinskH2-21-0ADZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Mutual matches
-
ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-1ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo8-0ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-3TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-2TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4-0ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
-
ZNAZnamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-1TEKFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
5% 3 / 5595% 52 / 550.57% 2 / 2893% 26 / 28
-
22% 12 / 5578% 43 / 551.525% 7 / 2875% 21 / 28
-
44% 24 / 5556% 31 / 552.546% 13 / 2854% 15 / 28
-
75% 41 / 5525% 14 / 553.568% 19 / 2832% 9 / 28
-
89% 49 / 5511% 6 / 554.589% 25 / 2811% 3 / 28
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
7% 2 / 2793% 25 / 270.58% 1 / 1392% 12 / 13
-
22% 6 / 2778% 21 / 271.546% 6 / 1354% 7 / 13
-
37% 10 / 2763% 17 / 272.546% 6 / 1354% 7 / 13
-
70% 19 / 2730% 8 / 273.569% 9 / 1331% 4 / 13
-
89% 24 / 2711% 3 / 274.585% 11 / 1315% 2 / 13
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk