-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3060Matches6030
-
1523Wins2914
-
410Draws95
-
1127Losses2211
-
5689Goals7635
-
1.871.48... on average1.271.17
-
4189Conceded6232
-
1.371.48... on average1.031.07
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SAT Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-2,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-23-0,L
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye3-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk0-1,W
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoye2-1,L
FK Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye0-1,W
FC Kaluga - Saturn Ramenskoye3-1,L
FC Khimki-M - Saturn Ramenskoye -
KAL FC Kaluga1-2,L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-20-1,W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga0-2,L
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk0-2,W
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga1-2,L
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan1-1,D
Rodina-2 - FC Kaluga2-1,W
FC Kaluga - FC Avangard Kursk0-2,W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Kaluga0-1,L
FC Kaluga - Saturn Ramenskoye3-0,L
Zenit Penza - FC Kaluga -
SAT Saturn Ramenskoye1-1,D
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk1-2,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-23-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk3-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Znamya Noginsk3-0,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Penza1-3,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sokol Saratov0-1,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Ska-Khabarovsk-22-1,W
Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Vladivostok1-5,L
Saturn Ramenskoye - Cosmos Dolgoprudny -
KAL FC Kaluga0-1,W
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga0-2,W
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga1-1,D
Rodina-2 - FC Kaluga0-2,W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Kaluga3-0,L
Zenit Penza - FC Kaluga0-2,W
FC Khimki-M - FC Kaluga0-2,W
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Kaluga6-1,L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Kaluga3-1,L
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Kaluga0-0,D
FK Kolomna - FC Kaluga
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BRY FC Dynamo BryanskH1-11-2HROD Rodina-2
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-1AAVA FC Avangard Kursk
-
ROD Rodina-2H0-10-2HBRY FC Dynamo Bryansk
-
AVA FC Avangard KurskA3-00-2ASAK FC Sakhalinec Moscow
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH3-11-2HFKR FK Ryazan
-
HomeAway
-
BRY FC Dynamo BryanskH1-10-1AAVA FC Avangard Kursk
-
SAK FC Sakhalinec MoscowH1-20-2ASAK FC Sakhalinec Moscow
-
ROD Rodina-2H0-11-1AROD Rodina-2
-
LIP FC Metallurg LipetskH3-10-2ALIP FC Metallurg Lipetsk
-
ZNO FC Znamya NoginskH3-13-0AZEN Zenit Penza
Mutual matches
-
KALFC Kaluga0-1SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye0-4KALFC Kaluga
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye1-2KALFC Kaluga
-
KALFC Kaluga1-0SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
KALFC Kaluga1-0SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye2-0KALFC Kaluga
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye3-3KALFC Kaluga
-
KALFC Kaluga2-0SATSaturn Ramenskoye
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye0-1KALFC Kaluga
-
SATSaturn Ramenskoye0-0KALFC Kaluga
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
2% 1 / 6098% 59 / 600.55% 3 / 6095% 57 / 60
-
15% 9 / 6085% 51 / 601.532% 19 / 6068% 41 / 60
-
38% 23 / 6062% 37 / 602.558% 35 / 6042% 25 / 60
-
68% 41 / 6032% 19 / 603.585% 51 / 6015% 9 / 60
-
87% 52 / 6013% 8 / 604.593% 56 / 607% 4 / 60
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
3% 1 / 3097% 29 / 300.57% 2 / 3093% 28 / 30
-
10% 3 / 3090% 27 / 301.533% 10 / 3067% 20 / 30
-
27% 8 / 3073% 22 / 302.563% 19 / 3037% 11 / 30
-
63% 19 / 3037% 11 / 303.587% 26 / 3013% 4 / 30
-
83% 25 / 3017% 5 / 304.593% 28 / 307% 2 / 30
Group 3A
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3B
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
Group 3A, Promotion Round
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Dynamo Bryansk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Sokol Saratov - Rodina-2
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Kaluga - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Kaluga
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Avangard Kursk - Dynamo Vladivostok
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FK Salyut Belgorod
Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - FC Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga - FK Ryazan
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - Rodina-2
FC Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Ryazan
Rodina-2 - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sokol Saratov - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
FC Sakhalinec Moscow - FC Kaluga
Cosmos Dolgoprudny - FC Sakhalinec Moscow
Group 3B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FC Znamya Noginsk - FC Strogino Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
FC Khimki-M - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - FC Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Znamya Noginsk - Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
FC Khimki-M - Spartak Tambov
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Khimki-M
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Kvant Obninsk - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Strogino Moscow - FK Kolomna
FK Kolomna - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- W
- W
- L
- D
- D
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Spartak Tambov
Arsenal-2 Tula - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Kvant Obninsk - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Balashikha - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - FC Balashikha
FC Balashikha - FC Strogino Moscow
FC Balashikha - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Zenit Penza - FC Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - FC Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
FK Kolomna - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Znamya Noginsk - Peresvet Domodedovo
FC Khimki-M - Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Domodedovo - Ska-Khabarovsk-2
FC Balashikha - Peresvet Domodedovo