-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2755Matches2714
-
1935Wins50
-
15Draws106
-
715Losses128
-
64128Goals269
-
2.372.33... on average0.960.64
-
3171Conceded4226
-
1.151.29... on average1.561.86
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg2-0,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow3-3,D
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg0-1,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar1-3,W
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-3,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow3-1,L
FC Krasnodar - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Dinamo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-2,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Master Saturn -
MOS Torpedo Moscow3-0,L
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow5-1,W
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi6-2,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow2-1,W
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki0-0,D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow0-0,D
Torpedo Moscow - FC Akhmat Grozny1-0,L
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moscow0-0,D
Torpedo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar Youth2-2,D
PFK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow2-0,W
Torpedo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg -
ZEN FK Zenit St. Petersburg3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow0-1,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar1-3,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Moscow1-2,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Master Saturn2-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Strogino Moscow3-2,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Spartak Moscow3-1,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Samara Kryliya Sovetov5-3,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow2-0,W
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -
MOS Torpedo Moscow3-0,L
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow6-2,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow0-0,D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow1-0,L
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moscow2-2,D
PFK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow2-0,L
Torpedo Moscow - FC Master Saturn3-0,L
FK Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Moscow0-0,D
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - Torpedo Moscow5-3,L
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow1-1,D
FC Orenburg Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
LOK Lokomotiv MoscowA2-03-0AAKG FC Akhmat Grozny
-
DIN Dinamo MoscowH3-15-1HSOC PFK Sochi
-
CHE Chertanovo MoscowA3-36-2AKUB Kuban Krasnodar Youth
-
FCK FC KrasnodarH0-12-1HKHI FK Khimki
-
ROS FK RostovA1-30-0AFAK FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
-
HomeAway
-
DIN Dinamo MoscowH3-13-0AAKG FC Akhmat Grozny
-
FCK FC KrasnodarH0-16-2AKUB Kuban Krasnodar Youth
-
LOK Lokomotiv MoscowH1-30-0AFAK FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
-
CHE Chertanovo MoscowH1-01-0AKHI FK Khimki
-
MAS FC Master SaturnH1-22-2ASOC PFK Sochi
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 55100% 55 / 550.519% 5 / 2781% 22 / 27
-
13% 7 / 5587% 48 / 551.537% 10 / 2763% 17 / 27
-
29% 16 / 5571% 39 / 552.567% 18 / 2733% 9 / 27
-
56% 31 / 5544% 24 / 553.578% 21 / 2722% 6 / 27
-
73% 40 / 5527% 15 / 554.581% 22 / 2719% 5 / 27
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 27100% 27 / 270.521% 3 / 1479% 11 / 14
-
22% 6 / 2778% 21 / 271.543% 6 / 1457% 8 / 14
-
37% 10 / 2763% 17 / 272.564% 9 / 1436% 5 / 14
-
59% 16 / 2741% 11 / 273.579% 11 / 1421% 3 / 14
-
74% 20 / 2726% 7 / 274.586% 12 / 1414% 2 / 14
Group A
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
Group B
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Group Championship Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth