-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2550Matches5527
-
1324Wins207
-
712Draws53
-
514Losses3017
-
5180Goals6826
-
2.041.60... on average1.240.96
-
2147Conceded9455
-
0.840.94... on average1.712.04
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
APF Apolonia Fier1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - Luz i Vogel3-1,W
Apolonia Fier - KS Beselidhja0-0,D
Tomori Berat - Apolonia Fier2-1,W
Apolonia Fier - KS Burreli4-1,L
Skenderbeu Korce - Apolonia Fier1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku2-3,W
Dinamo Tirana - Apolonia Fier1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - Terbuni Puke1-1,D
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier0-0,D
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje -
ELB KF Elbasani2-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - KF Elbasani0-2,L
KF Elbasani - Kastrioti Kruje2-0,W
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore1-1,D
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani4-3,W
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik0-1,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani0-1,L
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja1-0,L
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani1-2,L
KF Elbasani - Besa Kavaje0-0,D
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik -
APF Apolonia Fier1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - Luz i Vogel3-1,W
Apolonia Fier - KS Beselidhja2-1,W
Apolonia Fier - KS Burreli1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - Terbuni Puke0-0,D
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje1-1,D
Apolonia Fier - Korabi Peshkopi1-0,W
Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari Vlore0-0,D
Apolonia Fier - KS Kukesi0-1,L
Apolonia Fier - Skenderbeu Korce -
ELB KF Elbasani2-0,L
Kastrioti Kruje - KF Elbasani1-1,D
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani0-1,W
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani1-0,L
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani1-0,L
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani3-1,L
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani3-0,L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Elbasani4-0,L
Besa Kavaje - KF Elbasani2-1,L
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani5-0,L
KS Pogradeci - KF Elbasani
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
LUZ Luz i VogelH1-02-0AKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
BES KS BeselidhjaH3-10-2HKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
TFK Tomori BeratA0-02-0HFLV Flamurtari Vlore
-
BUR KS BurreliH2-11-1ALUS KF Lushnja
-
SKE Skenderbeu KorceA4-14-3HCER Turbina Cerrik
-
HomeAway
-
LUZ Luz i VogelH1-02-0AKAK Kastrioti Kruje
-
BES KS BeselidhjaH3-11-1ALUS KF Lushnja
-
BUR KS BurreliH2-10-1AFLV Flamurtari Vlore
-
KFO KF OrikuH1-01-0ACER Turbina Cerrik
-
TPU Terbuni PukeH1-01-0AFLV Flamurtari Vlore
Mutual matches
-
APFApolonia Fier7-0ELBKF Elbasani
-
ELBKF Elbasani0-1APFApolonia Fier
-
ELBKF Elbasani1-0APFApolonia Fier
-
APFApolonia Fier4-1ELBKF Elbasani
-
APFApolonia Fier0-2ELBKF Elbasani
-
ELBKF Elbasani1-2APFApolonia Fier
-
ELBKF Elbasani2-2APFApolonia Fier
-
APFApolonia Fier4-0ELBKF Elbasani
-
ELBKF Elbasani1-3APFApolonia Fier
-
APFApolonia Fier3-0ELBKF Elbasani
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
14% 7 / 5086% 43 / 500.52% 1 / 5598% 54 / 55
-
44% 22 / 5056% 28 / 501.524% 13 / 5576% 42 / 55
-
54% 27 / 5046% 23 / 502.545% 25 / 5555% 30 / 55
-
74% 37 / 5026% 13 / 503.571% 39 / 5529% 16 / 55
-
84% 42 / 5016% 8 / 504.580% 44 / 5520% 11 / 55
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
12% 3 / 2588% 22 / 250.54% 1 / 2796% 26 / 27
-
36% 9 / 2564% 16 / 251.530% 8 / 2770% 19 / 27
-
56% 14 / 2544% 11 / 252.548% 13 / 2752% 14 / 27
-
68% 17 / 2532% 8 / 253.570% 19 / 2730% 8 / 27
-
84% 21 / 2516% 4 / 254.578% 21 / 2722% 6 / 27
Group A
- W
- L
- L
- D
- W
Kastrioti Kruje - Erzeni Shijak
KS Beselidhja - Kastrioti Kruje
Kastrioti Kruje - Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje
Kastrioti Kruje - KS Beselidhja
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - Kastrioti Kruje
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Kruje - KS Beselidhja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kastrioti Kruje - Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje
Erzeni Shijak - Korabi Peshkopi
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Beselidhja
Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Kruje - Korabi Peshkopi
KS Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Burreli
Terbuni Puke - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Veleciku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- L
- L
- D
- W
- D
Terbuni Puke - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - Terbuni Puke
Terbuni Puke - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Veleciku Koplik - Terbuni Puke
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Burreli
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik - Dinamo Tirana
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Terbuni Puke - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke
- D
- L
- D
- D
- L
Shkumbini Peqin - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Terbuni Puke - Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Pogradeci - KF Lushnja
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
KS Pogradeci - KF Lushnja
Besa Kavaje - KF Lushnja
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci
KF Lushnja - Besa Kavaje
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavaje - KF Lushnja
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje
KF Lushnja - Besa Kavaje
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
KF Devolli - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - KF Oriku
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
KF Devolli - KF Oriku
KF Elbasani - KF Devolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - KF Devolli
KF Devolli - FK Shenkolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Devolli
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - Turbina Cerrik
KF Oriku - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - KF Devolli
KF Elbasani - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Shenkolli - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - FK Shenkolli
FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku
KF Devolli - FK Shenkolli
FK Shenkolli - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - FK Shenkolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Devolli
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
FK Shenkolli - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Devolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Elbasani - KF Oriku
Group Group A, Promotion Round
- W
- L
- L
- D
- W
Kastrioti Kruje - Erzeni Shijak
KS Beselidhja - Kastrioti Kruje
Kastrioti Kruje - Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje
Kastrioti Kruje - KS Beselidhja
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - Kastrioti Kruje
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Kruje - KS Beselidhja
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Beselidhja
Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Kruje - Korabi Peshkopi
KS Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kastrioti Kruje - Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje
Erzeni Shijak - Korabi Peshkopi
Group Group A, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Burreli
Terbuni Puke - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Veleciku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Terbuni Puke - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Burreli
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik - Dinamo Tirana
- L
- L
- D
- W
- D
Terbuni Puke - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - Terbuni Puke
Terbuni Puke - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Veleciku Koplik - Terbuni Puke
Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke
Group Group B, Promotion Round
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Pogradeci - KF Lushnja
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
KS Pogradeci - KF Lushnja
Besa Kavaje - KF Lushnja
KF Lushnja - Apolonia Fier
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci
KF Lushnja - Besa Kavaje
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavaje - KF Lushnja
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje
KF Lushnja - Besa Kavaje
Group Group B, Relegation Round
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
KF Devolli - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - KF Oriku
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - FK Shenkolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Devolli
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
FK Shenkolli - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Devolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Elbasani - KF Oriku
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
KF Devolli - KF Oriku
KF Elbasani - KF Devolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - KF Devolli
KF Devolli - FK Shenkolli
Turbina Cerrik - KF Devolli
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - Turbina Cerrik
KF Oriku - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje - KF Devolli
KF Elbasani - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Shenkolli - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - FK Shenkolli
FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku
KF Devolli - FK Shenkolli
FK Shenkolli - KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje