-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3060Matches3216
-
1420Wins62
-
610Draws85
-
1030Losses189
-
3554Goals259
-
1.170.90... on average0.780.56
-
3181Conceded4827
-
1.031.35... on average1.501.69
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
GYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay3-1,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Independiente de Chivilcoy3-0,L
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay2-5,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CA Linqueno2-2,D
CD de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay3-1,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CAS Defensores de Belgrano2-0,L
CS Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay2-0,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales1-0,L
Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay0-0,D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Independiente de Chivilcoy4-1,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana -
ATP Club Atletico Parana4-1,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana2-0,W
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0-0,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana1-3,L
Club Atletico Parana - Juventud Antoniana1-0,L
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana1-2,L
Club Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas2-0,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Club Atletico Parana2-1,W
Club Atletico Parana - Union de Sunchales2-0,L
CD de Pronunciamiento - Club Atletico Parana0-1,L
Club Atletico Parana - San Martin Formosa -
GYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay2-5,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CA Linqueno3-1,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CAS Defensores de Belgrano2-0,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales0-0,D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Independiente de Chivilcoy4-1,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana1-0,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales0-2,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - San Martin Formosa1-0,W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CAS Defensores de Belgrano0-1,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia0-2,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Racing de Cordoba -
ATP Club Atletico Parana4-1,L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana0-0,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana1-0,L
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana2-0,L
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Club Atletico Parana2-0,L
CD de Pronunciamiento - Club Atletico Parana0-1,W
CA Central Norte Salta - Club Atletico Parana1-2,W
Douglas Haig - Club Atletico Parana4-1,L
CS Belgrano - Club Atletico Parana4-1,L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Club Atletico Parana1-1,D
Juventud Antoniana - Club Atletico Parana
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ICH Independiente de ChivilcoyA3-14-1AGYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
-
SPP Sportivo Las ParejasA3-02-0HUGU CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
-
LIN CA LinquenoH2-50-0ABOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
PRO CD de PronunciamientoA2-21-3HJAS Juventud Antoniana
-
DEF CAS Defensores de BelgranoH3-11-0ACDN CM Crucero del Norte
-
HomeAway
-
LIN CA LinquenoH2-54-1AGYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
-
DEF CAS Defensores de BelgranoH3-10-0ABOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
UDS Union de SunchalesH2-01-0ACDN CM Crucero del Norte
-
ICH Independiente de ChivilcoyH0-02-0AGTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
-
ATP Club Atletico ParanaH4-12-0APRO CD de Pronunciamiento
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
10% 6 / 6090% 54 / 600.516% 5 / 3284% 27 / 32
-
40% 24 / 6060% 36 / 601.541% 13 / 3259% 19 / 32
-
55% 33 / 6045% 27 / 602.559% 19 / 3241% 13 / 32
-
80% 48 / 6020% 12 / 603.572% 23 / 3228% 9 / 32
-
93% 56 / 607% 4 / 604.584% 27 / 3216% 5 / 32
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
10% 3 / 3090% 27 / 300.519% 3 / 1681% 13 / 16
-
43% 13 / 3057% 17 / 301.538% 6 / 1663% 10 / 16
-
60% 18 / 3040% 12 / 302.569% 11 / 1631% 5 / 16
-
80% 24 / 3020% 6 / 303.575% 12 / 1625% 4 / 16
-
90% 27 / 3010% 3 / 304.575% 12 / 1625% 4 / 16
Group A
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Atletico Camioneros - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Atletico Camioneros
Atletico Camioneros - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CSD Sol de Mayo - Atletico Camioneros
Atletico Camioneros - Independiente de Chivilcoy
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Club Cipolletti - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CA Sansinena SD
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Desamparados San Juan - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Cipolletti
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Club Olimpo - CA Sansinena SD
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Sansinena SD
CA Sansinena SD - CS Penarol San Juan
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CA Sansinena SD
CA Sansinena SD - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Club Cipolletti - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Cipolletti
Club Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Cipolletti - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Atletico Camioneros
Desamparados San Juan - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
San Martin Formosa - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CSD Sol de Mayo
Club Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Club Olimpo - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Olimpo - CA Sansinena SD
Club Olimpo - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CSD Sol de Mayo - Club Olimpo
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
CA Central Norte Salta - CSD Sol de Mayo
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CSD Sol de Mayo
CSD Sol de Mayo - Club Olimpo
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
CSD Sol de Mayo - Atletico Camioneros
- W
- D
- W
- D
- W
Desamparados San Juan - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca - Desamparados San Juan
Desamparados San Juan - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - Desamparados San Juan
Desamparados San Juan - CSD Sol de Mayo
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Penarol San Juan
CS Penarol San Juan - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
CA Sansinena SD - CS Penarol San Juan
CS Penarol San Juan - CA Huracan Las Heras
CS Penarol San Juan - CSD Sol de Mayo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Racing de Cordoba - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Olimpo - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - San Martin Formosa
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Belgrano
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Penarol San Juan
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Huracan Las Heras
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Sansinena SD
CS Penarol San Juan - CA Huracan Las Heras
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - CA Huracan Las Heras
Group B
- W
- D
- D
- L
- W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Racing de Cordoba - CA Central Norte Salta
CA Central Norte Salta - CSD Sol de Mayo
CA Central Norte Salta - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Central Norte Salta - Douglas Haig
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Central Norte Salta
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - San Martin Formosa
CA Central Norte Salta - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
Racing de Cordoba - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CD de Pronunciamiento
San Martin Formosa - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CD de Pronunciamiento
CD de Pronunciamiento - CS Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba - CD de Pronunciamiento
CD de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD de Pronunciamiento
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Union de Sunchales - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD de Pronunciamiento
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Las Parejas - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Central Norte Salta - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
Douglas Haig - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CS Belgrano - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales
CD de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - San Martin Formosa
- D
- D
- W
- D
- W
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Racing de Cordoba - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Racing de Cordoba - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Racing de Cordoba - CA Central Norte Salta
Racing de Cordoba - Sportivo Las Parejas
Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales
CD de Pronunciamiento - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - San Martin Formosa
CA Central Norte Salta - CS Belgrano
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Racing de Cordoba - Sportivo Las Parejas
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Juventud Antoniana - Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas - CM Crucero del Norte
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales
Union de Sunchales - Racing de Cordoba
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales
Union de Sunchales - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales
Group North
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Racing de Cordoba - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Racing de Cordoba - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Racing de Cordoba - CA Central Norte Salta
Racing de Cordoba - Sportivo Las Parejas
Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
Racing de Cordoba - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CD de Pronunciamiento
San Martin Formosa - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - San Martin Formosa
San Martin Formosa - CS Estudiantes San Luis
Douglas Haig - San Martin Formosa
San Martin Formosa - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
CS Belgrano - San Martin Formosa
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Racing de Cordoba - CA Central Norte Salta
CA Central Norte Salta - CSD Sol de Mayo
CA Central Norte Salta - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Central Norte Salta - Douglas Haig
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Central Norte Salta
- D
- D
- W
- D
- W
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - San Martin Formosa
CA Central Norte Salta - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales
CD de Pronunciamiento - CS Belgrano
CS Belgrano - San Martin Formosa
CA Central Norte Salta - CS Belgrano
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Racing de Cordoba - Sportivo Las Parejas
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Juventud Antoniana - Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales
CD de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - San Martin Formosa
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
CM Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana - Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Atletico Parana - Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Union de Sunchales - Juventud Antoniana
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Las Parejas - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CM Crucero del Norte
- W
- D
- D
- L
- W
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CD de Pronunciamiento
CD de Pronunciamiento - CS Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba - CD de Pronunciamiento
CD de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD de Pronunciamiento
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
CA Central Norte Salta - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
Douglas Haig - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
CS Belgrano - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba - CAS Defensores de Belgrano
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
CS Belgrano - Union de Sunchales
Union de Sunchales - Racing de Cordoba
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Union de Sunchales
Union de Sunchales - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - Juventud Antoniana
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Union de Sunchales - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CD de Pronunciamiento
Group South
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Club Olimpo - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Olimpo - CA Sansinena SD
Club Olimpo - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CSD Sol de Mayo - Club Olimpo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Racing de Cordoba - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Olimpo - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - San Martin Formosa
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Belgrano
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Penarol San Juan
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Douglas Haig
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Huracan Las Heras
CS Penarol San Juan - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CSD Sol de Mayo
Club Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Olimpo - Independiente de Chivilcoy
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
CA Central Norte Salta - CSD Sol de Mayo
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CSD Sol de Mayo
CSD Sol de Mayo - Club Olimpo
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
CSD Sol de Mayo - Atletico Camioneros
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
San Martin Formosa - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Sol de Mayo
Independiente de Chivilcoy - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Desamparados San Juan - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Cipolletti
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Club Olimpo - CA Sansinena SD
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Sansinena SD
CA Sansinena SD - CS Penarol San Juan
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CA Sansinena SD
CA Sansinena SD - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
- L
- L
- W
- D
- L
Club Olimpo - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - CS Estudiantes San Luis
Atletico Camioneros - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - Desamparados San Juan
Club Cipolletti - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
- W
- D
- D
- L
- L
Club Cipolletti - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Cipolletti
Club Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Club Cipolletti - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CS Penarol San Juan
CS Penarol San Juan - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
CA Sansinena SD - CS Penarol San Juan
CS Penarol San Juan - CA Huracan Las Heras
CS Penarol San Juan - CSD Sol de Mayo
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Atletico Camioneros
Desamparados San Juan - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Club Cipolletti
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
Atletico Camioneros - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca - Desamparados San Juan
Club Cipolletti - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Huracan Las Heras
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Sansinena SD
CS Penarol San Juan - CA Huracan Las Heras
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - CA Huracan Las Heras
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
Club Cipolletti - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Club Ciudad de Bolivar - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - CA Sansinena SD
CA Huracan Las Heras - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
- W
- D
- W
- D
- W
Desamparados San Juan - CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca - Desamparados San Juan
Desamparados San Juan - CDC Nicanor Otamendi
CD Argentino Monte Maiz - Desamparados San Juan
Desamparados San Juan - CSD Sol de Mayo
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Atletico Camioneros - CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CDC Nicanor Otamendi - Atletico Camioneros
Atletico Camioneros - CD Argentino Monte Maiz
CSD Sol de Mayo - Atletico Camioneros
Atletico Camioneros - Independiente de Chivilcoy