-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3162Matches3115
-
1731Wins124
-
1017Draws96
-
414Losses105
-
74121Goals4515
-
2.391.95... on average1.451.00
-
3474Conceded4518
-
1.101.19... on average1.451.20
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
DYM Dynamo-2 Moscow1-1,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow1-0,L
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow4-3,L
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow3-1,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow0-3,L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver0-0,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow1-0,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Leningradets3-2,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo4-1,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Dinamo St Petersburg3-2,L
FC Tver - Dynamo-2 Moscow -
FCK FC Kairat Moscow1-1,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow2-2,D
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl0-2,W
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow4-2,W
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk0-1,W
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow3-4,L
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast2-0,L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Kairat Moscow2-1,W
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Kazanka Moscow1-1,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Kairat Moscow1-0,W
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Murom -
DYM Dynamo-2 Moscow1-1,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow0-3,L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver1-0,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Leningradets3-2,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo4-1,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Dinamo St Petersburg1-2,L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg1-1,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kazanka Moscow3-2,W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-22-2,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-1,L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl -
FCK FC Kairat Moscow1-1,D
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow0-2,W
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow0-1,W
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow2-0,L
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Kairat Moscow1-1,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Kairat Moscow1-4,W
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - FC Kairat Moscow3-0,L
FC Tver - FC Kairat Moscow0-0,D
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Kairat Moscow2-0,L
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kairat Moscow0-0,D
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Kairat Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
FCK FC Kairat MoscowH1-11-1ADYM Dynamo-2 Moscow
-
LEN LeningradetsA1-02-2HSHI FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
KRA Krasava OdintsovoA4-30-2AKAM FC Kazanka Moscow
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgA3-14-2HYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
TVE FC TverH0-30-1AMUR FC Murom
-
HomeAway
-
FCK FC Kairat MoscowH1-11-1ADYM Dynamo-2 Moscow
-
TVE FC TverH0-30-2AKAM FC Kazanka Moscow
-
LEN LeningradetsH1-00-1AMUR FC Murom
-
KRA Krasava OdintsovoH3-22-0ASHI FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgH4-11-1AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
6% 4 / 6294% 58 / 620.510% 3 / 3190% 28 / 31
-
19% 12 / 6281% 50 / 621.516% 5 / 3184% 26 / 31
-
39% 24 / 6261% 38 / 622.548% 15 / 3152% 16 / 31
-
65% 40 / 6235% 22 / 623.568% 21 / 3132% 10 / 31
-
79% 49 / 6221% 13 / 624.581% 25 / 3119% 6 / 31
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
6% 2 / 3194% 29 / 310.513% 2 / 1587% 13 / 15
-
16% 5 / 3184% 26 / 311.520% 3 / 1580% 12 / 15
-
32% 10 / 3168% 21 / 312.567% 10 / 1533% 5 / 15
-
58% 18 / 3142% 13 / 313.587% 13 / 1513% 2 / 15
-
71% 22 / 3129% 9 / 314.593% 14 / 157% 1 / 15
Group Group 2A
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- D
- D
FC Smolensk - Krasava Odintsovo
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Smolensk
FC Smolensk - Dinamo St Petersburg
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Tver
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group Group 2B
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chita - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2A
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Tver
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2B
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chita - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Tver
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Murom - FC Kairat Moscow
- L
- D
- W
- L
- W
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Murom
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Zvezda St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Krasava Odintsovo - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dynamo-2 Moscow - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Murom
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda St Petersburg
FC Kairat Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leningradets
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Tver
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - FC Kairat Moscow
Leningradets - FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Kazanka Moscow - Krasava Odintsovo
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chita - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Chita
FC OLYMP-DOLGOPRUDNY-2 - FC Chita
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Chita - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chita - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk