-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
58117Matches12161
-
2237Wins - FT6229
-
03Wins - OT74
-
12Wins - penalties40
-
3264Losses - FT3721
-
15Losses - OT32
-
26Losses - penalties85
-
166328Goals410191
-
2.862.80... on average3.393.13
-
192442Conceded350175
-
3.313.78... on average2.892.87
Form
-
LTO Ladya Togliatti2-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod5-2,W
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl4-3,L
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti2-4,W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti3-1,L
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti2-3,W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti0-2,L
Ladya Togliatti - Stalnye Lisy2-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA1-3,W
Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti3-1,L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya Togliatti -
KRI Kristall Berdsk2-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk1-2,W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk6-3,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk6-3,W
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod0-3,L
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod3-2,W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan1-2,W
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk2-3,W
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk6-4,W
Kristall Berdsk - Stalnye Lisy2-6,L
Kristall Berdsk - Belye Medvedi -
LTO Ladya Togliatti2-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod5-2,W
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl0-2,L
Ladya Togliatti - Stalnye Lisy2-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA4-3,W
Ladya Togliatti - Kuznetskie Medvedi5-3,W
Ladya Togliatti - Kuznetskie Medvedi1-7,L
Ladya Togliatti - Sibirskie Snaipery0-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Sibirskie Snaipery0-3,L
Ladya Togliatti - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk1-4,L
Ladya Togliatti - JHC Molot -
KRI Kristall Berdsk2-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk1-2,W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk6-3,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk1-2,W
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk2-3,W
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk2-3,W
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk3-5,W
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk3-4,W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Kristall Berdsk3-4,W
Ladya Togliatti - Kristall Berdsk2-1,L
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Kristall Berdsk
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH2-32-1ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
YAR Loko-76 YaroslavlH5-21-2ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
TYU Tyumenskiy LegionA4-36-3ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
TYU Tyumenskiy LegionA2-46-3HCHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
AVT Avto YekaterinburgA3-10-3HCHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
HomeAway
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodH2-32-1ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
YAR Loko-76 YaroslavlH5-21-2ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
STA Stalnye LisyH0-26-3ACHA Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
-
TOL Tolpar UFAH2-31-2AIKA Irbis Kazan
-
KUZ Kuznetskie MedvediH4-32-3AIKA Irbis Kazan
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 117100% 117 / 1170.50% 0 / 121100% 121 / 121
-
1% 1 / 11799% 116 / 1171.51% 1 / 12199% 120 / 121
-
4% 5 / 11796% 112 / 1172.55% 6 / 12195% 115 / 121
-
14% 16 / 11786% 101 / 1173.513% 16 / 12187% 105 / 121
-
24% 28 / 11776% 89 / 1174.531% 37 / 12169% 84 / 121
-
39% 46 / 11761% 71 / 1175.544% 53 / 12156% 68 / 121
-
54% 63 / 11746% 54 / 1176.557% 69 / 12143% 52 / 121
-
66% 77 / 11734% 40 / 1177.572% 87 / 12128% 34 / 121
-
79% 92 / 11721% 25 / 1178.584% 102 / 12116% 19 / 121
-
85% 99 / 11715% 18 / 1179.592% 111 / 1218% 10 / 121
-
93% 109 / 1177% 8 / 11710.597% 117 / 1213% 4 / 121
-
98% 115 / 1172% 2 / 11711.597% 117 / 1213% 4 / 121
-
99% 116 / 1171% 1 / 11712.598% 119 / 1212% 2 / 121
-
100% 117 / 1170% 0 / 11713.5100% 121 / 1210% 0 / 121
-
100% 117 / 1170% 0 / 11714.5100% 121 / 1210% 0 / 121
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 58100% 58 / 580.50% 0 / 61100% 61 / 61
-
2% 1 / 5898% 57 / 581.50% 0 / 61100% 61 / 61
-
5% 3 / 5895% 55 / 582.55% 3 / 6195% 58 / 61
-
14% 8 / 5886% 50 / 583.516% 10 / 6184% 51 / 61
-
24% 14 / 5876% 44 / 584.531% 19 / 6169% 42 / 61
-
43% 25 / 5857% 33 / 585.549% 30 / 6151% 31 / 61
-
59% 34 / 5841% 24 / 586.564% 39 / 6136% 22 / 61
-
74% 43 / 5826% 15 / 587.579% 48 / 6121% 13 / 61
-
84% 49 / 5816% 9 / 588.589% 54 / 6111% 7 / 61
-
90% 52 / 5810% 6 / 589.592% 56 / 618% 5 / 61
-
95% 55 / 585% 3 / 5810.597% 59 / 613% 2 / 61
-
100% 58 / 580% 0 / 5811.597% 59 / 613% 2 / 61
-
100% 58 / 580% 0 / 5812.5100% 61 / 610% 0 / 61
-
100% 58 / 580% 0 / 5813.5100% 61 / 610% 0 / 61
-
100% 58 / 580% 0 / 5814.5100% 61 / 610% 0 / 61
Group MHL 14/15
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, Center Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk
Group MHL 14/15, Eastern Conference
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, North-West Division
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
Group MHL 14/15, Povolzhye Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Tolpar UFA - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kristall Berdsk - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Irbis Kazan - Kristall Berdsk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Tolpar UFA - Ladya Togliatti
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Ladya Togliatti - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Belye Tigry Orenburg
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Tigry Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Tigry Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg - HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors - Kristall Berdsk
Group MHL 14/15, Ural-Sibir Division
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tolpar UFA - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Kristall Berdsk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
S. Barsy Astana - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
Stalnye Lisy - S. Barsy Astana
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumenskiy Legion
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Omskie Yastreby
Tyumenskiy Legion - Irbis Kazan
Tyumenskiy Legion - HC Chelny Juniors
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Junior Kurgan - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Junior Kurgan - Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan - Irbis Kazan
Junior Kurgan - HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti - Junior Kurgan
Group MHL 14/15, Western Conference
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Almaz Cherepovets - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan Stupino - Berkuty Kubani
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Energie Karlovy Vary - JHC Spartak Moskow
Energie Karlovy Vary - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Energie Karlovy Vary - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan Stupino - Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi - Energie Karlovy Vary
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
Almaz Cherepovets - Loko Yaroslavl
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - HK Riga
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
HK Riga - Almaz Cherepovets
Berkuty Kubani - HK Riga
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HK Riga
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Kapitan Stupino - Loko Yaroslavl
Berkuty Kubani - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Berkuty Kubani - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Bobruysk
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Shinnik Bobruysk - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya - Shinnik Bobruysk
JHC Spartak Moskow - Shinnik Bobruysk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - Serebryanye
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Serebryanye - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Spartak Moskow
Russkie Vityazi - Loko Yaroslavl
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Kapitan Stupino - RB Salzburg
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - RB Salzburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - RB Salzburg
Berkuty Kubani - RB Salzburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Loko Yaroslavl - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Serebryanye
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Serebryanye
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Shinnik Bobruysk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost Minsk
Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Khimik Voskresensk - RB Salzburg
Khimik Voskresensk - Loko Yaroslavl
Khimik Voskresensk - Almaz Cherepovets
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk
Serebryanye - Khimik Voskresensk