-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1327Matches5326
-
11Wins176
-
23Draws103
-
1023Losses2617
-
1015Goals7629
-
0.770.56... on average1.431.12
-
2765Conceded10658
-
2.082.41... on average2.002.23
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ORE FC Orenburg Youth2-1,L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth1-5,L
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth1-0,L
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny4-1,L
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth0-1,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth4-0,L
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Orenburg Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki4-1,L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FC Orenburg Youth4-0,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod -
KHI FK Khimki4-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn0-0,D
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth2-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov3-0,L
FC Master Saturn - FK Khimki1-0,W
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moscow1-2,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki2-2,D
FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod5-1,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Khimki -
ORE FC Orenburg Youth1-5,L
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny0-1,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth1-2,L
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki4-0,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod0-1,L
FC Orenburg Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov1-5,L
FC Orenburg Youth - CSKA Moscow1-1,D
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Zenit St. Petersburg1-1,D
FC Orenburg Youth - Torpedo Moscow0-1,L
FC Orenburg Youth - Ural Ekaterinburg -
KHI FK Khimki0-0,D
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki2-1,L
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki3-0,L
FC Master Saturn - FK Khimki1-2,W
FC Orenburg Youth - FK Khimki5-1,L
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Khimki2-3,W
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki2-1,L
PFK Sochi - FK Khimki2-1,L
FC Krasnodar - FK Khimki2-1,L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FK Khimki3-0,L
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Khimki
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
FAK FC Fakel Voronezh YouthA2-14-0HMAS FC Master Saturn
-
KUB Kuban Krasnodar YouthH1-50-0ANOV FK Nizhny Novgorod
-
KHI FK KhimkiA1-01-0HORE FC Orenburg Youth
-
AKG FC Akhmat GroznyH1-22-1AMOS Torpedo Moscow
-
SOC PFK SochiA4-11-0HSKS Samara Kryliya Sovetov
-
HomeAway
-
KUB Kuban Krasnodar YouthH1-50-0ANOV FK Nizhny Novgorod
-
AKG FC Akhmat GroznyH1-22-1AMOS Torpedo Moscow
-
FAK FC Fakel Voronezh YouthH0-13-0AMAS FC Master Saturn
-
KHI FK KhimkiH1-21-2AORE FC Orenburg Youth
-
NOV FK Nizhny NovgorodH4-05-1ALOK Lokomotiv Moscow
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 27100% 27 / 270.56% 3 / 5394% 50 / 53
-
26% 7 / 2774% 20 / 271.519% 10 / 5381% 43 / 53
-
44% 12 / 2756% 15 / 272.526% 14 / 5374% 39 / 53
-
70% 19 / 2730% 8 / 273.558% 31 / 5342% 22 / 53
-
81% 22 / 2719% 5 / 274.577% 41 / 5323% 12 / 53
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 13100% 13 / 130.54% 1 / 2696% 25 / 26
-
31% 4 / 1369% 9 / 131.512% 3 / 2688% 23 / 26
-
46% 6 / 1354% 7 / 132.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
69% 9 / 1331% 4 / 133.562% 16 / 2638% 10 / 26
-
85% 11 / 1315% 2 / 134.585% 22 / 2615% 4 / 26
Group A
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
Group B
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Group Championship Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Krasnodar - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Chertanovo Moscow - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Rostov - Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Strogino Moscow
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
FK Rostov - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg
Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow - Ural Ekaterinburg
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FC Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FC Fakel Voronezh Youth
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - FK Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- W
- L
- L
- D
- L
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
FK Khimki - Samara Kryliya Sovetov
- L
- L
- D
- D
- W
PFK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - PFK Sochi
Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Torpedo Moscow
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
FK Khimki - FC Master Saturn
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Master Saturn
PFK Sochi - FC Master Saturn
FC Master Saturn - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Master Saturn
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - Kuban Krasnodar Youth
FK Khimki - FC Orenburg Youth
FC Orenburg Youth - FC Akhmat Grozny
PFK Sochi - FC Orenburg Youth