-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2652Matches4925
-
1620Wins94
-
511Draws126
-
521Losses2815
-
2938Goals3920
-
1.120.73... on average0.800.80
-
1545Conceded7742
-
0.580.87... on average1.571.68
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
KFO KF Oriku0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Oriku4-2,W
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-1,W
Besa Kavaje - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik1-0,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku1-0,W
KF Oriku - KS Beselidhja2-1,L
Tomori Berat - KF Oriku2-1,W
KF Oriku - KS Burreli -
VKO KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
KF Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik0-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Tirana4-0,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Veleciku Koplik0-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - Skenderbeu Korce2-3,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku2-2,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik0-2,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja4-2,L
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik0-2,L
KF Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni Shijak -
KFO KF Oriku4-2,W
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-1,L
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik0-1,L
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,W
KF Oriku - KS Beselidhja2-1,W
KF Oriku - KS Burreli3-2,W
KF Oriku - Luz i Vogel2-4,L
KF Oriku - Dinamo Tirana0-0,D
KF Oriku - Terbuni Puke0-1,L
KF Oriku - Besa Kavaje1-1,D
KF Oriku - Korabi Peshkopi -
VKO KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
KF Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik4-0,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Veleciku Koplik2-2,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik4-2,L
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik2-0,L
KS Beselidhja - KF Veleciku Koplik3-0,L
KS Beselidhja - KF Veleciku Koplik1-0,L
FK Vora - KF Veleciku Koplik1-0,L
Dinamo Tirana - KF Veleciku Koplik2-1,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Veleciku Koplik
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TPU Terbuni PukeA0-32-2AKFT KF Tirana
-
LUS KF LushnjaH4-20-3HKFT KF Tirana
-
KAV Besa KavajeA0-14-0ASKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
CER Turbina CerrikH0-10-3HSKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
KOP Korabi PeshkopiA1-02-3HKFO KF Oriku
-
HomeAway
-
LUS KF LushnjaH4-22-2AKFT KF Tirana
-
CER Turbina CerrikH0-14-0ASKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
FLV Flamurtari VloreH0-12-2ASHJ Erzeni Shijak
-
BES KS BeselidhjaH1-04-2APTB Partizan Tirana B
-
BUR KS BurreliH2-13-0AKFO KF Oriku
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
15% 8 / 5285% 44 / 520.58% 4 / 4992% 45 / 49
-
54% 28 / 5246% 24 / 521.531% 15 / 4969% 34 / 49
-
83% 43 / 5217% 9 / 522.559% 29 / 4941% 20 / 49
-
92% 48 / 528% 4 / 523.582% 40 / 4918% 9 / 49
-
96% 50 / 524% 2 / 524.590% 44 / 4910% 5 / 49
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
12% 3 / 2688% 23 / 260.58% 2 / 2592% 23 / 25
-
54% 14 / 2646% 12 / 261.528% 7 / 2572% 18 / 25
-
77% 20 / 2623% 6 / 262.556% 14 / 2544% 11 / 25
-
92% 24 / 268% 2 / 263.584% 21 / 2516% 4 / 25
-
96% 25 / 264% 1 / 264.588% 22 / 2512% 3 / 25
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja