-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2755Matches5628
-
915Wins2312
-
614Draws104
-
1226Losses2312
-
2960Goals8649
-
1.071.09... on average1.541.75
-
3491Conceded8746
-
1.261.65... on average1.551.64
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
DZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk0-2,W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1,D
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg0-3,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk3-0,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1-3,W
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1,D
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina-M2-3,W
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - Khimik Dzerzhinsk2-3,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Torpedo Vladimir2-2,D
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
CHM FC Chertanovo Moscow6-2,W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk2-2,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-0,W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg0-3,W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-2,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets1-5,W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-1,D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-4,W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-0,W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
DZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-1,D
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg3-0,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1-1,D
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Rodina-M2-3,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-0,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-6,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-0,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo-M1-1,D
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Tver2-0,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-2,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Murom -
CHM FC Chertanovo Moscow2-2,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-5,W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-4,W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Chertanovo Moscow1-6,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-3,W
Dinamo Vologda - FC Chertanovo Moscow4-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - FC Chertanovo Moscow2-0,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Chertanovo Moscow4-2,L
FC Murom - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ROD Rodina-MA0-26-2HYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgH1-12-2AZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
-
DPE Dinamo St PetersburgA0-31-0HZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgH3-00-3AVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
EVN SS Elektron Velikiy NovgorodA1-31-2HLEN Leningradets
-
HomeAway
-
YAD FK Yadro St PetersburgH1-12-2AZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
-
ZSP FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgH3-00-3AVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
ROD Rodina-MH1-11-5AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
VLA FC Torpedo VladimirH2-31-4ABAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
TEK FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoH1-00-3AZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
9% 5 / 5591% 50 / 550.57% 4 / 5693% 52 / 56
-
31% 17 / 5569% 38 / 551.523% 13 / 5677% 43 / 56
-
51% 28 / 5549% 27 / 552.532% 18 / 5668% 38 / 56
-
73% 40 / 5527% 15 / 553.564% 36 / 5636% 20 / 56
-
84% 46 / 5516% 9 / 554.582% 46 / 5618% 10 / 56
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
7% 2 / 2793% 25 / 270.57% 2 / 2893% 26 / 28
-
37% 10 / 2763% 17 / 271.514% 4 / 2886% 24 / 28
-
56% 15 / 2744% 12 / 272.521% 6 / 2879% 22 / 28
-
81% 22 / 2719% 5 / 273.554% 15 / 2846% 13 / 28
-
93% 25 / 277% 2 / 274.579% 22 / 2821% 6 / 28
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk