-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2347Matches5226
-
816Wins204
-
712Draws116
-
819Losses2116
-
2554Goals389
-
1.091.15... on average0.730.35
-
1848Conceded4530
-
0.781.02... on average0.871.15
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
SHJ Erzeni Shijak1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Bylis Ballsh1-1,D
KF Laci - Erzeni Shijak1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Partizani Tirana2-0,L
KF Teuta - Erzeni Shijak0-0,D
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje3-1,L
Vllaznia Shkoder - Erzeni Shijak3-1,L
KF Tirana - Erzeni Shijak1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KS Kukesi2-1,W
Erzeni Shijak - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Bylis Ballsh - Erzeni Shijak -
KFO KF Oriku0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Oriku4-2,W
KF Oriku - KF Lushnja0-1,W
Besa Kavaje - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Turbina Cerrik1-0,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Oriku0-1,L
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku1-0,W
KF Oriku - KS Beselidhja2-1,L
Tomori Berat - KF Oriku2-1,W
KF Oriku - KS Burreli -
SHJ Erzeni Shijak1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Bylis Ballsh1-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - Partizani Tirana0-0,D
Erzeni Shijak - Kastrioti Kruje1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KS Kukesi2-1,W
Erzeni Shijak - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Laci1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Teuta3-2,W
Erzeni Shijak - Vllaznia Shkoder0-2,L
Erzeni Shijak - KF Tirana1-1,D
Erzeni Shijak - KF Teuta -
KFO KF Oriku0-3,W
Terbuni Puke - KF Oriku0-1,W
Besa Kavaje - KF Oriku1-0,L
Korabi Peshkopi - KF Oriku1-0,L
Apolonia Fier - KF Oriku2-1,L
Tomori Berat - KF Oriku4-1,L
Skenderbeu Korce - KF Oriku1-0,L
KF Lushnja - KF Oriku2-1,L
Turbina Cerrik - KF Oriku3-0,L
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Oriku1-0,L
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BYB Bylis BallshH1-20-3ATPU Terbuni Puke
-
KFL KF LaciA1-14-2HLUS KF Lushnja
-
PTI Partizani TiranaH1-20-1AKAV Besa Kavaje
-
TEU KF TeutaA2-00-1HCER Turbina Cerrik
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeH0-01-0AKOP Korabi Peshkopi
-
HomeAway
-
BYB Bylis BallshH1-20-3ATPU Terbuni Puke
-
PTI Partizani TiranaH1-20-1AKAV Besa Kavaje
-
KAK Kastrioti KrujeH0-01-0AKOP Korabi Peshkopi
-
KUK KS KukesiH1-11-0AAPF Apolonia Fier
-
EGR KF Egnatia RrogozhineH2-12-1ATFK Tomori Berat
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
13% 6 / 4787% 41 / 470.515% 8 / 5285% 44 / 52
-
40% 19 / 4760% 28 / 471.554% 28 / 5246% 24 / 52
-
62% 29 / 4738% 18 / 472.583% 43 / 5217% 9 / 52
-
83% 39 / 4717% 8 / 473.592% 48 / 528% 4 / 52
-
94% 44 / 476% 3 / 474.596% 50 / 524% 2 / 52
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
17% 4 / 2383% 19 / 230.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
43% 10 / 2357% 13 / 231.554% 14 / 2646% 12 / 26
-
70% 16 / 2330% 7 / 232.588% 23 / 2612% 3 / 26
-
83% 19 / 2317% 4 / 233.592% 24 / 268% 2 / 26
-
100% 23 / 230% 0 / 234.596% 25 / 264% 1 / 26
Group A
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Group A, Promotion Round
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Group A, Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Group B, Promotion Round
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Group B, Relegation Round
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja