Tags
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Union Berlin
1. Lig
1. Lig 19/20
2. Liga
2. Liga 19/20
2nd Bundesliga
2nd Bundesliga 19/20
2nd Division, Group 1, 2019
2Nd Division Group 1
3rd Division, Group 6, 2019
3Rd Division Group 6
3rd Liga
3rd Liga 19/20
AA Ponte Preta SP
ACF Fiorentina
AC Goianiense GO
AD Municipal Grecia
AFC Wimbledon
AIK
Ajax Amsterdam
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
AL Dhafra Scc
AL Jazira (UAE)
Alloa Athletic FC
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019
Altinordu FK
Alverca Futebol
Antequera CF
Arabian Gulf League
Arabian Gulf League 19/20
Arsenal FC
AS Monaco
Aston Villa
Away team ACF Fiorentina
Away team AC Goianiense GO
Away team AIK
Away team Ajax Amsterdam
Away team AL Dhafra Scc
Away team Alloa Athletic FC
Away team Antequera CF
Away team Arsenal FC
Away team AS Monaco
Away team Aston Villa
Away team Beaconsfield Town
Away team Bodo/Glimt
Away team Borussia Dortmund
Away team Brentford FC
Away team Brescia Calcio
Away team Brondby IF
Away team CA Bragantino SP
Away team CA Tacoronte
Away team Cavese 1919
Away team CC Deportivo Municipal
Away team Ceara CE
Away team CF Valencia
Away team CF Villarreal B
Away team Chelsea FC
Away team Colchester United
Away team Crystal Palace
Away team CSD Municipal
Away team De Graafschap
Away team Deportivo Alaves Sad
Away team Deportivo Armenio
Away team Dundee United
Away team Eastleigh FC
Away team Eintracht Frankfurt
Away team Estonia
Away team FC Astana
Away team FC Barcelona
Away team FC Copenhagen
Away team FC Grimma
Away team Fci Levadia Tallinn U19
Away team FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Away team FC Lorient
Away team FC Lviv
Away team FC Merani Tbilisi
Away team FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Away team FC Torino
Away team FC Torpedo Yerevan
Away team Fenerbahce
Away team FSV Frankfurt 1899
Away team FV Bad Vilbel 1919
Away team GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Away team Gornik Leczna
Away team Hammarby IF
Away team Haugesund FK
Away team Hertha BSC
Away team Highlands Park
Away team HNK Hajduk Split
Away team Hull City
Away team Inter Milano
Away team Istanbulspor AS
Away team Kristiansund BK
Away team Leeds United
Away team Leicester City
Away team Leyton Orient
Away team Lillestrom SK
Away team Liverpool FC
Away team Livingston FC
Away team Los Angeles Galaxy
Away team Manchester United
Away team Merida UD
Away team MFM FC
Away team Millwall FC
Away team Milton Keynes Dons
Away team Mjondalen
Away team Molde FK
Away team Odisha FC
Away team Olympique Lyonnais
Away team Panaitolikos
Away team Paris Saint-Germain
Away team Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Away team Penarol URU
Away team PSV Eindhoven
Away team Randers FC
Away team Rangers FC
Away team RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Away team Real Madrid
Away team Rosenborg BK
Away team Ross County FC
Away team Santos de Guapiles
Away team Scunthorpe United
Away team Senica
Away team Shabab AlAhli
Away team Shanghai Shenhua
Away team Southampton FC
Away team Sp. Braga U23
Away team Sporting CP
Away team SSC Napoli
Away team Stockport County FC
Away team SV Horn
Away team SV Meppen 1912
Away team SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Away team Swindon Town
Away team Tottenham Hotspur
Away team UC Sampdoria
Away team Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Away team US Avellino 1912
Away team US Lecce
Away team Valerenga IF
Away team Vidar FK
Away team Viking FK
Away team Vitoria BA
Away team West Bromwich Albion
Away team Willem II Tilburg
Away team Wisla Krakow SA
Away team Wolverhampton Wanderers
Away team Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
AZ Alkmaar
Beaconsfield Town
Belarus
Besiktas
Bodo/Glimt
Bologna FC
Borussia Dortmund
Botafogo SP
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie A 2019
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie B 2019
Brentford FC
Brescia Calcio
Brondby IF
BSC Young Boys
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 19/20
CA Bragantino SP
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 1 19/20
CA Osasuna
CA Tacoronte
Cavese 1919
CC Deportivo Municipal
CD Badajoz
CD Castellon
Ceara CE
CF Union Viera
CF Valencia
CF Villarreal
CF Villarreal B
Championship
Championship 19/20
Chelsea FC
Chinese Super League
Chinese Super League 2019
Chongqing Lifan
Club Atletico Los Andes
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Croatian Cup
Croatian Cup 19/20
Crystal Palace
CSD Municipal
De Graafschap
Deportivo Alaves Sad
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Mixco
Dover Athletic FC
Dundee United
Eastleigh FC
EFL Cup
EFL Cup 19/20
EFL Trophy
EFL Trophy 19/20
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 19/20
Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2019
Empoli
Eredivisie
Eredivisie 19/20
Estonia
European Championship 2020, Qualification
European Championship Qualification
Everton FC
FC Alashkert 2
FC Astana
FC Barcelona
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Copenhagen
FC Grimma
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Fci Levadia Tallinn U19
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Lorient
FC Lviv
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Minaj
FC Nantes
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Torino
FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Twente Enschede
Fenerbahce
First Division A
First Division A 19/20
First League
First League 19/20
Fleetwood Town
Football National League
Football National League 19/20
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
Genoa CFC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Gornik Leczna
Gosport Borough
Hammarby IF
Haugesund FK
Heartland FC Owerri
Hertha BSC
Hessenliga
Hessenliga 19/20
Highlands Park
HNK Gorica
HNK Hajduk Split
Home team 1. FC Merseburg
Home team 1. FC Union Berlin
Home team AA Ponte Preta SP
Home team AD Municipal Grecia
Home team AFC Wimbledon
Home team Ajax Amsterdam
Home team Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Home team AL Jazira (UAE)
Home team Alloa Athletic FC
Home team Altinordu FK
Home team Alverca Futebol
Home team Arsenal FC
Home team AZ Alkmaar
Home team Belarus
Home team Besiktas
Home team Bodo/Glimt
Home team Bologna FC
Home team Botafogo SP
Home team Brescia Calcio
Home team Brondby IF
Home team BSC Young Boys
Home team CA Osasuna
Home team CD Badajoz
Home team CD Castellon
Home team CF Union Viera
Home team CF Villarreal
Home team Chelsea FC
Home team Chongqing Lifan
Home team Club Atletico Los Andes
Home team Crawley Town
Home team Crewe Alexandra
Home team Deportivo Mixco
Home team Dover Athletic FC
Home team Empoli
Home team Everton FC
Home team FC Alashkert 2
Home team FC Chertanovo Moscow
Home team FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Home team FC Minaj
Home team FC Nantes
Home team FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Home team FC Twente Enschede
Home team Fleetwood Town
Home team Genoa CFC
Home team Gosport Borough
Home team Heartland FC Owerri
Home team HNK Gorica
Home team IA Akranes U19
Home team Inter Milano
Home team Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Home team Jamshedpur
Home team Junkeren
Home team Juventus Turin
Home team Kayserispor
Home team KRC Genk
Home team Kristiansund BK
Home team KS Rakow Czestochowa
Home team Lamia
Home team Leicester City
Home team Lillestrom SK
Home team Liverpool FC
Home team Los Angeles FC
Home team LOSC Lille
Home team Luton Town
Home team Malmo FF
Home team Mamelodi Sundowns
Home team Manchester City
Home team Molde FK
Home team Motherwell FC
Home team MSK Zilina
Home team MSV Duisburg
Home team Nottingham Forest
Home team Odds BK
Home team OGC Nice
Home team Ostersunds FK
Home team Plymouth Argyle
Home team Potenza Calcio
Home team Preston North End
Home team Queen of The South FC
Home team Queens Park Rangers
Home team Racing Club Mdeo.
Home team RB Leipzig
Home team RCD Mallorca
Home team RC Lens
Home team Real Garcilaso
Home team Rekord Bielsko Biala
Home team Rosenborg BK
Home team Santos FC
Home team Sheffield Wednesday
Home team Silkeborg IF
Home team SK Austria Klagenfurt
Home team SK Brann
Home team SK Slavia Prague
Home team Sl Benfica
Home team Sola FK
Home team Southampton FC
Home team Spal 2013
Home team Sporting CP
Home team SS Lazio Roma
Home team Stoke City
Home team Stromsgodset IF
Home team SV 07 Elversberg
Home team SV Sandhausen
Home team Ternana Calcio
Home team UC Sampdoria
Home team Udc Torredonjimeno
Home team UD Levante
Home team US Sassuolo Calcio
Home team VfB Ginsheim 1916
Home team Viking FK
Home team Vitesse Arnhem
Home team Vitoria Guimaraes
Home team Vitoria Setubal
Home team Waasland-Beveren
Home team Watford FC
Hull City
IA Akranes U19
Indian Super League
Indian Super League 19/20
Inter Milano
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Istanbulspor AS
Jamshedpur
Junkeren
Juventus Turin
Kayserispor
KNVB beker
KNVB beker 19/20
KRC Genk
Kristiansund BK
KS Rakow Czestochowa
LaLiga
LaLiga 19/20
Lamia
League One
League One 19/20
League Two
League Two 19/20
Leeds United
Leicester City
Leyton Orient
Liga Nacional, Apertura 2019
Liga Nacional. Apertura
Ligue 1
Ligue 1 19/20
Ligue 2
Ligue 2 19/20
Lillestrom SK
Liverpool FC
Livingston FC
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
LOSC Lille
Luton Town
Major League Soccer
Major League Soccer 2019
Malmo FF
Mamelodi Sundowns
Manchester City
Manchester United
Merida UD
MFM FC
Millwall FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Mjondalen
Molde FK
Motherwell FC
MSK Zilina
MSV Duisburg
National League
National League 2
National League 2 2019
National League 19/20
NM Cup
NM Cup 2019
Nottingham Forest
Oberliga NOFV South
Oberliga NOFV South 19/20
Odds BK
Odisha FC
OGC Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Ostersunds FK
Panaitolikos
Paris Saint-Germain
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Penarol URU
Plymouth Argyle
Potenza Calcio
Premier League
Premier League 2
Premier League 2 19/20
Premier League 19/20
Premiership
Premiership 19/20
Premier Soccer League
Premier Soccer League 19/20
Preston North End
Primera B
Primera B 19/20
Primera Division
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division 19/20
Primera Division 2019
PSV Eindhoven
Puchar Polski
Puchar Polski 19/20
Queen of The South FC
Queens Park Rangers
Racing Club Mdeo.
Randers FC
Rangers FC
RB Leipzig
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
RCD Mallorca
RC Lens
Real Garcilaso
Real Madrid
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga Southwest 19/20
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Reserve League
Reserve League 19/20
Rosenborg BK
Ross County FC
Santos de Guapiles
Santos FC
Scunthorpe United
Second Division B
Second Division B 19/20
Senica
Serie A
Serie A 19/20
Serie C, Group C
Serie C 19/20, Group C
Shabab AlAhli
Shanghai Shenhua
Sheffield Wednesday
Silkeborg IF
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Brann
SK Slavia Prague
Sl Benfica
Soccer
Sola FK
Southampton FC
Southern Football League, Premier Division South
Southern Football League, Premier Division South 19/20
Sp. Braga U23
Spal 2013
Sporting CP
SSC Napoli
SS Lazio Roma
Stockport County FC
Stoke City
Stromsgodset IF
Super League 1
Super League 1 19/20
Super Lig
Super Lig 19/20
Superligaen
Superligaen 19/20
SV 07 Elversberg
SV Horn
SV Meppen 1912
SV Sandhausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Swindon Town
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal 19/20
Tercera Division, Group 9
Tercera Division, Group 9 19/20
Tercera Division, Group 12
Tercera Division, Group 12 19/20
Ternana Calcio
Tottenham Hotspur
U19 1. Liga
U19 1. Liga 19/20
U23 Championship
U23 Championship 19/20
UC Sampdoria
Udc Torredonjimeno
UD Levante
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League 19/20
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League 19/20
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Youth League 19/20
Ukraine Cup
Ukraine Cup 19/20
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
US Avellino 1912
US Lecce
US Sassuolo Calcio
Valerenga IF
VfB Ginsheim 1916
Vidar FK
Viking FK
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitoria BA
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal
Waasland-Beveren
Watford FC
West Bromwich Albion
Willem II Tilburg
Wisla Krakow SA
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen