-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1122Partidas105
-
35Vitórias30
-
46Empates22
-
411Derrotas53
-
1628Gols133
-
1.451.27... na média1.300.60
-
1639Sofridos178
-
1.451.77... na média1.701.60
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
NAC Nacional SP Sub-201-1,E
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-201-1,E
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-202-1,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP0-1,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-202-1,D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-201-0,D
Remo - Nacional SP Sub-203-0,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-202-1,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN1-2,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-201-1,E
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20 -
IBR Ibrachina SP Sub-200-3,V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-2,D
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-200-1,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-200-6,V
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-0,V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-200-1,D
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-202-0,V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC3-3,E
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-202-0,V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-203-0,V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20 -
NAC Nacional SP Sub-201-1,E
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-202-1,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP0-1,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-203-0,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-202-1,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN1-2,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-200-2,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-202-2,E
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP0-4,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-202-4,D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20 -
IBR Ibrachina SP Sub-200-3,V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-200-1,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-200-6,V
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-203-3,E
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-204-0,D
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-1,E
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-200-4,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-0,D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-1,E
CA ASSISENSE SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-201-2,V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
SPA São Paulo Sub-20Casa1-10-3ForaGUA Guarulhos SP Sub-20
-
GRE Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20Fora1-11-2CasaBRA RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
-
GEO Gremio Esportivo Osasco SPCasa2-10-1ForaFLA Flamengo SP Sub-20
-
SKA SKA Brasil SP Sub-20Casa0-10-6ForaBAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
-
JUV Juventus SP Sub-20Fora2-11-0CasaPOR Portuguesa Sub-20
-
CasaFora
-
SPA São Paulo Sub-20Casa1-10-3ForaGUA Guarulhos SP Sub-20
-
GEO Gremio Esportivo Osasco SPCasa2-10-1ForaFLA Flamengo SP Sub-20
-
SKA SKA Brasil SP Sub-20Casa0-10-6ForaBAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
-
JUV Juventude-RS Sub-20Casa3-03-3ForaVDG Vasco da Gama Sub-20
-
ALE ALECRIM RNCasa2-14-0ForaSAN Santos Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
5% 1 / 2295% 21 / 220.50% 0 / 10100% 10 / 10
-
23% 5 / 2277% 17 / 221.530% 3 / 1070% 7 / 10
-
41% 9 / 2259% 13 / 222.540% 4 / 1060% 6 / 10
-
64% 14 / 2236% 8 / 223.570% 7 / 1030% 3 / 10
-
77% 17 / 2223% 5 / 224.580% 8 / 1020% 2 / 10
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
9% 1 / 1191% 10 / 110.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
18% 2 / 1182% 9 / 111.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
45% 5 / 1155% 6 / 112.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
64% 7 / 1136% 4 / 113.580% 4 / 520% 1 / 5
-
82% 9 / 1118% 2 / 114.5100% 5 / 50% 0 / 5
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
America FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - Penapolense
Marília - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
Penapolense - Taquaritinga SP
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Marília - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Marília
Penapolense - CA ASSISENSE SP
Grupo 3
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Independente FC
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Amparo AC SP U20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Amparo AC SP U20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- E
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Grupo 7
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Oeste Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
São Paulo Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Flamengo SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
Grupo 9
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- D
- E
Santos Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
Grupo 11
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Grupo 12
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Grupo 14
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 15
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Grupo 16
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Grupo 17
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20