-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
815Partidas53
-
12Vitórias42
-
34Empates00
-
49Derrotas11
-
814Gols139
-
1.000.93... na média2.603.00
-
1536Sofridos97
-
1.882.40... na média1.802.33
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
OLI Olimpia FC SP1-3,V
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP1-2,D
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP1-1,E
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-209-1,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP3-4,D
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto0-0,E
Olimpia FC SP - Comercial SP Sub-201-0,D
Francana Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP1-1,E
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP1-4,D
Olimpia FC SP - Botafogo SP Sub-203-0,D
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Olimpia FC SP -
RIP Rio Preto2-1,V
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-203-1,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto1-4,V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto2-1,V
Rio Preto - America FC SP3-4,V
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto1-2,D
Rio Preto - Palmeiras Sub-201-2,D
Rio Preto - Juazeirense BA1-0,V
Rio Preto - America FC SP2-0,D
Red Bull Brasil SP - Rio Preto0-0,E
Rio Preto - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 -
OLI Olimpia FC SP1-2,D
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP1-1,E
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-203-4,D
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto0-0,E
Olimpia FC SP - Comercial SP Sub-201-4,D
Olimpia FC SP - Botafogo SP Sub-201-0,V
Olimpia FC SP - Francana Sub-200-3,D
Olimpia FC SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-201-1,E
Olimpia FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP0-1,D
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP2-0,V
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP -
RIP Rio Preto3-1,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto1-4,V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto3-4,V
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto2-0,D
Red Bull Brasil SP - Rio Preto2-0,D
Ituano Sub-20 - Rio Preto1-2,V
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Preto3-0,D
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Rio Preto2-1,D
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Rio Preto2-0,D
Batatais Futebol Clube - Rio Preto0-1,V
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Rio Preto
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
AME America FC SPFora1-32-1CasaTAN Tanabi SP Sub-20
-
FER Fernandopolis FC SPCasa1-23-1ForaMIR Mirassol Sub-20
-
TAN Tanabi SP Sub-20Casa1-11-4ForaFER Fernandopolis FC SP
-
MIR Mirassol Sub-20Fora9-12-1CasaAME America FC SP
-
RIP Rio PretoCasa3-43-4ForaOLI Olimpia FC SP
-
CasaFora
-
FER Fernandopolis FC SPCasa1-23-1ForaMIR Mirassol Sub-20
-
TAN Tanabi SP Sub-20Casa1-11-4ForaFER Fernandopolis FC SP
-
RIP Rio PretoCasa3-43-4ForaOLI Olimpia FC SP
-
CFC Comercial SP Sub-20Casa0-02-0ForaRBB Red Bull Brasil SP
-
BOT Botafogo SP Sub-20Casa1-42-0ForaITU Ituano Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
7% 1 / 1593% 14 / 150.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
20% 3 / 1580% 12 / 151.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
40% 6 / 1560% 9 / 152.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
67% 10 / 1533% 5 / 153.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
80% 12 / 1520% 3 / 154.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
13% 1 / 888% 7 / 80.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
25% 2 / 875% 6 / 81.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
50% 4 / 850% 4 / 82.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 83.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 84.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
Grupo 1
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Rio Preto - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- V
- E
- V
- D
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Rio Preto - America FC SP
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Grupo 10
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 11
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
- E
- D
- V
- V
- D
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Grupo 12
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Grupo 13
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- D
- E
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Grupo 2
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
- D
- V
- V
- V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- E
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
Grupo 3
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- E
- D
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- E
- D
- E
- E
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Grupo 4
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- V
- E
- D
- V
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- D
- D
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Grupo 5
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- E
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Grupo 6
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
Grupo 7
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
Grupo 9
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20