-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
48Partidas85
-
33Vitórias31
-
11Empates10
-
04Derrotas44
-
79Gols73
-
1.751.13... na média0.880.60
-
310Sofridos1311
-
0.751.25... na média1.632.20
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
VII ASC Viitorul Simian1-0,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti4-2,D
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian1-1,E
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi1-0,D
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian2-1,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva1-0,D
Acso Filiasi - ASC Viitorul Simian3-1,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,D
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian -
GIL CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,D
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-2,V
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti5-0,D
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,V
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian3-2,V
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Acso Filiasi0-0,E
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - CSM Deva3-1,D
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,D
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti -
VII ASC Viitorul Simian1-0,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-1,E
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi2-1,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva3-1,V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti -
GIL CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,D
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-2,V
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti5-0,D
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti3-1,D
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti1-0,D
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GIL CS Gilortul Targu CarbunestiCasa1-01-0ForaVII ASC Viitorul Simian
-
DEVA CSM DevaFora4-21-2ForaAFI Acso Filiasi
-
AFI Acso FiliasiCasa1-15-0ForaDEVA CSM Deva
-
GIL CS Gilortul Targu CarbunestiFora1-01-0CasaVII ASC Viitorul Simian
-
DEVA CSM DevaCasa2-13-2CasaAFI Acso Filiasi
-
CasaFora
-
GIL CS Gilortul Targu CarbunestiCasa1-01-0ForaVII ASC Viitorul Simian
-
AFI Acso FiliasiCasa1-11-2ForaAFI Acso Filiasi
-
DEVA CSM DevaCasa2-15-0ForaDEVA CSM Deva
-
GIL CS Gilortul Targu CarbunestiCasa3-13-1ForaVII ASC Viitorul Simian
-
1-0ForaAFI Acso Filiasi
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 80.513% 1 / 888% 7 / 8
-
50% 4 / 850% 4 / 81.550% 4 / 850% 4 / 8
-
63% 5 / 838% 3 / 82.550% 4 / 850% 4 / 8
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 83.563% 5 / 838% 3 / 8
-
88% 7 / 813% 1 / 84.575% 6 / 825% 2 / 8
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 4100% 4 / 40.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
25% 1 / 475% 3 / 41.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
50% 2 / 450% 2 / 42.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
75% 3 / 425% 1 / 43.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
100% 4 / 40% 0 / 44.580% 4 / 520% 1 / 5
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 1
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ACS Foresta Suceava
- V
- E
- V
- E
- E
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bacau - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ACS Foresta Suceava
- D
- E
- E
- E
- V
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bacau
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bacau
Csm Bacau - CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti
- D
- E
- D
- V
- D
ACS Foresta Suceava - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bucovina Radauti - Csm Bacau
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Csm Bucovina Radauti - ACS Foresta Suceava
Csm Bacau - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 10
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FC Bihor Oradea - Csm Satu Mare
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Baile Felix
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Csm Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
CS Lotus Baile Felix - FC Bihor Oradea
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
CS Lotus Baile Felix - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Csm Satu Mare - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - Csm Satu Mare
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
FC Bihor Oradea - Csm Satu Mare
Csm Satu Mare - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Lotus Baile Felix - Csm Satu Mare
Csm Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - Csm Satu Mare
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
CS Lotus Baile Felix - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Lotus Baile Felix - Csm Satu Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud - CS Lotus Baile Felix
CS Lotus Baile Felix - FC Bihor Oradea
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 2
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Metalul Buzau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - CS Aerostar Bacau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - ASC Unirea Branistea
AFC Metalul Buzau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
CS Aerostar Bacau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Metalul Buzau
AFC Metalul Buzau - ASC Unirea Branistea
CS Aerostar Bacau - AFC Metalul Buzau
AFC Metalul Buzau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
ASC Unirea Branistea - AFC Metalul Buzau
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
CS Aerostar Bacau - ASC Unirea Branistea
AFC Metalul Buzau - ASC Unirea Branistea
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - ASC Unirea Branistea
ASC Unirea Branistea - CS Aerostar Bacau
ASC Unirea Branistea - AFC Metalul Buzau
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
CS Aerostar Bacau - ASC Unirea Branistea
Csm Ramnicu Sarat - CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Aerostar Bacau - AFC Metalul Buzau
ASC Unirea Branistea - CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Aerostar Bacau - Csm Ramnicu Sarat
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 3
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
CS Afumati - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Afumati - ACS Inainte Modelu
Farul Constanta II - CS Afumati
CS Gloria Albesti - CS Afumati
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Afumati
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Farul Constanta II - ACS Inainte Modelu
CS Gloria Albesti - Farul Constanta II
Farul Constanta II - CS Afumati
ACS Inainte Modelu - Farul Constanta II
Farul Constanta II - CS Gloria Albesti
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
CS Afumati - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Gloria Albesti - Farul Constanta II
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albesti
CS Gloria Albesti - CS Afumati
Farul Constanta II - CS Gloria Albesti
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Farul Constanta II - ACS Inainte Modelu
CS Afumati - ACS Inainte Modelu
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albesti
ACS Inainte Modelu - Farul Constanta II
ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Afumati
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 4
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
CS Tunari - SC Popesti Leordeni
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu
CS Tunari - Csm Flacara Moreni
SC Popesti Leordeni - CS Tunari
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
CS Tunari - SC Popesti Leordeni
SC Popesti Leordeni - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Real Bradu - SC Popesti Leordeni
SC Popesti Leordeni - CS Tunari
Csm Flacara Moreni - SC Popesti Leordeni
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
CS Real Bradu - Csm Flacara Moreni
SC Popesti Leordeni - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Tunari - Csm Flacara Moreni
Csm Flacara Moreni - CS Real Bradu
Csm Flacara Moreni - SC Popesti Leordeni
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
CS Real Bradu - Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu
CS Real Bradu - SC Popesti Leordeni
Csm Flacara Moreni - CS Real Bradu
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 5
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni
CS Blejoi - FC Rasnov
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi
FC Rasnov - CS Blejoi
- V
- E
- D
- D
- E
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni
CSO Plopeni - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
FC Rasnov - CSO Plopeni
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - CSO Plopeni
- E
- E
- V
- E
- E
FC Rasnov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CSO Plopeni - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - FC Rasnov
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - CSO Plopeni
- E
- D
- V
- E
- E
FC Rasnov - ACS SR Municipal Brasov
CS Blejoi - FC Rasnov
FC Rasnov - CSO Plopeni
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - FC Rasnov
FC Rasnov - CS Blejoi
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 6
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CSM Alexandria - CS Viitorul Daesti
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria
CS Viitorul Daesti - CSM Alexandria
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
CS Viitorul Daesti - ACS Flacara Horezu
CSM Alexandria - CS Viitorul Daesti
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Viitorul Daesti
CS Viitorul Daesti - CSM Alexandria
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CS Viitorul Daesti - ACS Flacara Horezu
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008 - ACS Flacara Horezu
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacara Horezu
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Viitorul Daesti
ACS Flacara Horezu - CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 7
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
CSM Deva - Acso Filiasi
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Acso Filiasi - CSM Deva
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
CSM Deva - Acso Filiasi
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi
Acso Filiasi - CSM Deva
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Acso Filiasi
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Acso Filiasi
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
ASC Viitorul Simian - CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CSM Deva - ASC Viitorul Simian
ASC Viitorul Simian - Acso Filiasi
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - ASC Viitorul Simian
ASC Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 8
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
CSM Resita - CS Soimii Lipova
CSM Resita - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CSM Resita - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Soimii Lipova - CSM Resita
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSM Resita
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
CSM Resita - CS Soimii Lipova
CS Soimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CS Soimii Lipova
CS Soimii Lipova - CSM Resita
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Soimii Lipova
- V
- E
- D
- V
- D
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CS Soimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSM Resita - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Soimii Lipova
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSM Resita - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CS Soimii Lipova
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris - CSM Resita
Grupo Promotion Round, Group 9
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 1
- V
- V
- V
- E
- D
CS Stiinta Miroslava - Cso Viitorul Darabani
ACS Somuz Falticeni - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - FC Rapid Brodoc
Cso Viitorul Darabani - CS Stiinta Miroslava
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
ACS Somuz Falticeni - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Somuz Falticeni
FC Rapid Brodoc - ACS Somuz Falticeni
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Cso Viitorul Darabani
CS Stiinta Miroslava - ACS Somuz Falticeni
- D
- V
- D
- E
- V
CS Stiinta Miroslava - Cso Viitorul Darabani
Cso Viitorul Darabani - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
FC Rapid Brodoc - Cso Viitorul Darabani
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Cso Viitorul Darabani
Cso Viitorul Darabani - CS Stiinta Miroslava
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Rapid Brodoc
FC Rapid Brodoc - Cso Viitorul Darabani
FC Rapid Brodoc - ACS Somuz Falticeni
CS Stiinta Miroslava - FC Rapid Brodoc
FC Rapid Brodoc - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Rapid Brodoc
Cso Viitorul Darabani - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Somuz Falticeni
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Stiinta Miroslava
FC Rapid Brodoc - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 10
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Scm Zalau - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Scm Zalau
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Scm Zalau
Csm Victoria Carei - Scm Zalau
Scm Zalau - CFR Cluj II
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Scm Zalau
Csm Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CFR Cluj II - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Scm Zalau - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - Csm Victoria Carei
CFR Cluj II - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
- D
- V
- E
- V
- D
Csm Victoria Carei - CFR Cluj II
CFR Cluj II - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CFR Cluj II - Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
CFR Cluj II - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Scm Zalau - CFR Cluj II
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Csm Victoria Carei - CFR Cluj II
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - Csm Victoria Carei
Csm Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Csm Victoria Carei - Scm Zalau
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Csm Victoria Carei
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CFR Cluj II - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Scm Zalau
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei - Csm Victoria Carei
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 2
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Sporting Liesti
CS Sporting Liesti - CSM Focsani 2007
Vointa Limpezis - CS Sporting Liesti
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Sporting Liesti
CS Sporting Liesti - CS Viitorul Ianca
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
CSM Focsani 2007 - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Sporting Liesti - CSM Focsani 2007
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSM Focsani 2007
Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani 2007
CSM Focsani 2007 - AFC Dinamo Bacau
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
CSM Focsani 2007 - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Sporting Liesti - CS Viitorul Ianca
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
Vointa Limpezis - AFC Dinamo Bacau
AFC Dinamo Bacau - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Viitorul Ianca
AFC Dinamo Bacau - CS Sporting Liesti
CSM Focsani 2007 - AFC Dinamo Bacau
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Vointa Limpezis - AFC Dinamo Bacau
CS Viitorul Ianca - Vointa Limpezis
Vointa Limpezis - CS Sporting Liesti
Vointa Limpezis - CSM Focsani 2007
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Vointa Limpezis
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Sporting Liesti
AFC Dinamo Bacau - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CSM Focsani 2007
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Vointa Limpezis
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 3
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
CS Gloria Baneasa - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AS FC Agricola Borcea
SC FC Voluntari II - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS Amara
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari II
SC FC Voluntari II - CS Amara
SC FC Voluntari II - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
SC FC Voluntari II - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
CS Gloria Baneasa - SC FC Voluntari II
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
CS Amara - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Gloria Baneasa - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Baneasa
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Gloria Baneasa - SC FC Voluntari II
- V
- E
- D
- D
- D
CS Amara - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Baneasa
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
SC FC Voluntari II - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari II
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AS FC Agricola Borcea
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CS Amara - CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Amara - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
SC FC Voluntari II - CS Amara
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS Amara
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 4
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Pucioasa
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
- V
- D
- E
- E
- E
Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - Unirea Bascov
FC Pucioasa - Unirea Bascov
Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Unirea Bascov
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - FC Pucioasa
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - Unirea Bascov
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Pucioasa - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - FC Pucioasa
FC Pucioasa - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
FC Pucioasa - Unirea Bascov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Pucioasa
FC Pucioasa - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
FC Pucioasa - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club FCSB 2
Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 5
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
FC Paulesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - FC Paulesti
FC Paulesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - FC Paulesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - FC Paulesti
FC Paulesti - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
FC Paulesti - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
- V
- E
- V
- D
- E
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - FC Paulesti
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - FC Paulesti
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - FC Paulesti
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc - Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 6
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Minerul Costesti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - CS Universitatea Craiova II
- D
- E
- D
- E
- E
ACS Minerul Costesti - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CS Universitatea Craiova II
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Minerul Costesti
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - CS Universitatea Craiova II
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
ACS Minerul Costesti - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Minerul Costesti
ACS Minerul Costesti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - ACS Minerul Costesti
ACS Minerul Costesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
- D
- E
- D
- E
- E
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
CS Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - ACS Minerul Costesti
Cso Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Calimanesti
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CS Universitatea Craiova II
ACS Cozia Calimanesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Vedita Colonesti MS - CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
ACS Minerul Costesti - CS Vedita Colonesti MS
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 7
- V
- V
- D
- V
- D
ACS Progresul Ezeris - AFC Vointa Lupac
AFC Vointa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - AFC Vointa Lupac
Cso Retezatul Hateg - AFC Vointa Lupac
AFC Vointa Lupac - Armata Aurul Brad
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Armata Aurul Brad
AFC Vointa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Progresul Ezeris - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - CSM Jiul Petrosani
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Cso Retezatul Hateg
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - Cso Retezatul Hateg
Cso Retezatul Hateg - ACS Progresul Ezeris
Cso Retezatul Hateg - Armata Aurul Brad
Cso Retezatul Hateg - AFC Vointa Lupac
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Cso Retezatul Hateg
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - Cso Retezatul Hateg
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - AFC Vointa Lupac
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II - CSM Jiul Petrosani
ACS Progresul Ezeris - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
CSM Jiul Petrosani - Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Cso Retezatul Hateg - Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeris
AFC Vointa Lupac - Armata Aurul Brad
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
ACS Progresul Ezeris - AFC Vointa Lupac
Cso Retezatul Hateg - ACS Progresul Ezeris
ACS Progresul Ezeris - CSM Jiul Petrosani
Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeris
ACS Progresul Ezeris - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 8
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Phoenix Buzias
CS Phoenix Buzias - Acb Ineu
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Phoenix Buzias
CS Phoenix Buzias - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - CS Phoenix Buzias
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Phoenix Buzias
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica
Acb Ineu - ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSM Avantul Periam
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Acb Ineu - CSM Avantul Periam
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Phoenix Buzias
CSM Avantul Periam - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSM Avantul Periam
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - ACS Progresul Pecica
Acb Ineu - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CSM Avantul Periam - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov - CS Phoenix Buzias
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Acb Ineu - CSM Avantul Periam
CS Phoenix Buzias - Acb Ineu
Acb Ineu - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
Acb Ineu - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Acb Ineu
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CSM Avantul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Phoenix Buzias - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Acb Ineu
Grupo Relegation Round, Group 9
- V
- V
- D
- E
- E
CS Ocna Mures - ACS Mse Targu Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Sanatatea Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - Universitatea Alba Iulia
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CSM Avantul Reghin - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Universitatea Alba Iulia - Sanatatea Cluj
Acad Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Universitatea Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mures
ACS Mse Targu Mures - Universitatea Alba Iulia
- V
- D
- D
- E
- D
CSM Avantul Reghin - Universitatea Alba Iulia
ACS Mse Targu Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
CS Ocna Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Sanatatea Cluj - CSM Avantul Reghin
CSM Avantul Reghin - Acad Viitorul Cluj
- D
- E
- V
- E
- V
Sanatatea Cluj - Acad Viitorul Cluj
Acad Viitorul Cluj - CS Ocna Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Alba Iulia
Acad Viitorul Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
CSM Avantul Reghin - Acad Viitorul Cluj
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Sanatatea Cluj - Acad Viitorul Cluj
Universitatea Alba Iulia - Sanatatea Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Sanatatea Cluj - CSM Avantul Reghin
CS Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
CS Ocna Mures - ACS Mse Targu Mures
Acad Viitorul Cluj - CS Ocna Mures
CS Ocna Mures - CSM Avantul Reghin
Universitatea Alba Iulia - CS Ocna Mures
CS Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj