-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
26Partidas52
-
03Vitórias21
-
00Empates10
-
23Derrotas21
-
018Gols131
-
0.003.00... na média2.600.50
-
58Sofridos83
-
2.501.33... na média1.601.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
SLO Slovan Bratislava1-2,D
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok2-6,D
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava1-6,V
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava2-1,V
Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava1-1,E
MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava1-2,V
AS Trencin - Slovan Bratislava1-0,V
Slovan Bratislava - FC Petrzalka 18980-2,V
FC Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava1-3,D
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok0-16,V
Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava -
35V PK-35 Vantaa2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - TPS6-0,D
Aaland United - PK-35 Vantaa0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - FC Honka1-2,V
Ons Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Tampereen Ilves2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Aaland United0-4,V
Hps - PK-35 Vantaa1-1,E
HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa1-3,D
PK-35 Vantaa - Kuopion Palloseura0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - PK-35 Helsinki -
SLO Slovan Bratislava1-2,D
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok2-6,D
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava2-1,V
Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava1-0,V
Slovan Bratislava - FC Petrzalka 18981-3,D
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ruzomberok10-0,V
Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina4-0,V
Slovan Bratislava - GFC Topolcany8-1,V
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica4-1,V
Slovan Bratislava - AS Trencin3-0,V
Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava -
35V PK-35 Vantaa6-0,D
Aaland United - PK-35 Vantaa1-2,V
Ons Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa0-4,V
Hps - PK-35 Vantaa1-1,E
HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa2-3,V
PK-35 Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa7-0,D
Kuopion Palloseura - PK-35 Vantaa1-0,D
Hps - PK-35 Vantaa2-4,V
Tampereen Ilves - PK-35 Vantaa1-6,V
Ons Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa1-0,D
Aaland United - PK-35 Vantaa
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
RUZ MFK RuzomberokCasa1-22-2CasaTPS TPS
-
SMY Spartak MyjavaCasa2-66-0ForaAAL Aaland United
-
BBY MFK Dukla Banska BystricaFora1-60-0CasaHON FC Honka
-
SPA FC Spartak TrnavaCasa2-11-2ForaONS Ons Oulu
-
RUZ MFK RuzomberokFora1-10-0CasaTAI Tampereen Ilves
-
CasaFora
-
RUZ MFK RuzomberokCasa1-26-0ForaAAL Aaland United
-
SMY Spartak MyjavaCasa2-61-2ForaONS Ons Oulu
-
SPA FC Spartak TrnavaCasa2-10-4ForaHPS Hps
-
PET FC Petrzalka 1898Casa1-01-1ForaHJK HJK Helsinki
-
RUZ MFK RuzomberokCasa1-32-3ForaHEL PK-35 Helsinki
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
50% 3 / 650% 3 / 61.520% 1 / 580% 4 / 5
-
50% 3 / 650% 3 / 62.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
67% 4 / 633% 2 / 63.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 64.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 20.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
50% 1 / 250% 1 / 21.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
50% 1 / 250% 1 / 22.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
50% 1 / 250% 1 / 23.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
-
100% 2 / 20% 0 / 24.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- V
- V
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- E
- D
- V
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
SEF Torres 1903 - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - SEF Torres 1903
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- V
- E
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Arsenal WFC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano - Arsenal WFC
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Paris Saint-Germain - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - Paris Saint-Germain
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
Rayo Vallecano - Peamount United Dublin
- D
- D
- V
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Rayo Vallecano - Parnu JK
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Olympique Lyon
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- V
- V
- D
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- D
- D
- E
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
- D
- D
- E
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - Glasgow City Lfc
Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Valur Reykjavik
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
- V
- V
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
Glasgow City Lfc - ZFK Spartak
- D
- D
- V
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
- D
- D
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
Glasgow City Lfc - Mosta FC
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
- V
- D
- V
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- E
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
Grupo 7
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Sparta Prague
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
- D
- V
- V
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- D
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Hacken Gothenburg - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Hacken Gothenburg
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Arsenal WFC - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Arsenal WFC
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- D
- V
- E
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC