-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
2753Partidas5326
-
1326Vitórias3919
-
28Empates105
-
1219Derrotas42
-
3567Gols15269
-
1.301.26... na média2.872.65
-
4166Sofridos3417
-
1.521.25... na média0.640.65
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
STA KP Starogard Gdanski2-4,V
Gedania Gdansk - KP Starogard Gdanski0-2,D
KP Starogard Gdanski - Olimpia Grudziadz1-2,V
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdanski2-2,E
KP Starogard Gdanski - Cartusia Kartuzy0-3,V
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KP Starogard Gdanski1-2,D
KP Starogard Gdanski - Zawisza Bydgoszcz2-1,D
Pogon Szczecin II - KP Starogard Gdanski1-0,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - Blekitni Stargard2-1,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia2-1,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - JKS Jarota Jarocin -
RAD Radunia Stezyca3-1,D
LKP Motor Lublin - Radunia Stezyca2-2,E
Radunia Stezyca - KS Gornik Polkowice3-1,D
ZKS Olimpia Elblag - Radunia Stezyca0-2,D
Radunia Stezyca - Rks Garbarnia Krakow3-2,D
Polonia Warszawa - Radunia Stezyca1-1,E
Radunia Stezyca - Zaglebie Lubin II1-2,V
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Radunia Stezyca4-0,D
GKS Jastrzebie - Radunia Stezyca4-0,V
Radunia Stezyca - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-3,V
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - Radunia Stezyca -
STA KP Starogard Gdanski0-2,D
KP Starogard Gdanski - Olimpia Grudziadz2-2,E
KP Starogard Gdanski - Cartusia Kartuzy1-2,D
KP Starogard Gdanski - Zawisza Bydgoszcz1-0,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - Blekitni Stargard2-1,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia2-1,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - JKS Jarota Jarocin0-0,E
KP Starogard Gdanski - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce3-1,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - Sokol Kleczew1-0,V
KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin0-1,D
KP Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk -
RAD Radunia Stezyca3-1,D
LKP Motor Lublin - Radunia Stezyca3-1,D
ZKS Olimpia Elblag - Radunia Stezyca3-2,D
Polonia Warszawa - Radunia Stezyca1-2,V
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Radunia Stezyca4-0,D
GKS Jastrzebie - Radunia Stezyca1-3,V
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - Radunia Stezyca1-0,D
Lech II Poznan - Radunia Stezyca0-1,V
Slask II Wroclaw - Radunia Stezyca3-2,D
Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stezyca5-1,D
KKS 1925 Kalisz - Radunia Stezyca
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GED Gedania GdanskFora2-43-1ForaMOT LKP Motor Lublin
-
GRU Olimpia GrudziadzCasa0-22-2CasaPOL KS Gornik Polkowice
-
POL Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaFora1-23-1ForaELB ZKS Olimpia Elblag
-
CAR Cartusia KartuzyCasa2-20-2CasaGAK Rks Garbarnia Krakow
-
UJA MLKS Unia JanikowoFora0-33-2ForaKSP Polonia Warszawa
-
CasaFora
-
GRU Olimpia GrudziadzCasa0-23-1ForaMOT LKP Motor Lublin
-
CAR Cartusia KartuzyCasa2-23-1ForaELB ZKS Olimpia Elblag
-
ZAW Zawisza BydgoszczCasa1-23-2ForaKSP Polonia Warszawa
-
BLS Blekitni StargardCasa1-01-2ForaKOT MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-
BGD SKS Baltyk GdyniaCasa2-14-0ForaJAS GKS Jastrzebie
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
6% 3 / 5394% 50 / 530.56% 3 / 5394% 50 / 53
-
28% 15 / 5372% 38 / 531.523% 12 / 5377% 41 / 53
-
55% 29 / 5345% 24 / 532.538% 20 / 5362% 33 / 53
-
81% 43 / 5319% 10 / 533.558% 31 / 5342% 22 / 53
-
91% 48 / 539% 5 / 534.574% 39 / 5326% 14 / 53
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 27100% 27 / 270.54% 1 / 2696% 25 / 26
-
22% 6 / 2778% 21 / 271.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
44% 12 / 2756% 15 / 272.542% 11 / 2658% 15 / 26
-
74% 20 / 2726% 7 / 273.562% 16 / 2638% 10 / 26
-
93% 25 / 277% 2 / 274.581% 21 / 2619% 5 / 26
Grupo 2
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Radunia Stezyca - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy - Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin II - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Radunia Stezyca
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Szczecin II - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun
Elana Torun - Radunia Stezyca
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdanski
KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy - KP Starogard Gdanski
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Cartusia Kartuzy - Radunia Stezyca
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy - Pogon Szczecin II
Cartusia Kartuzy - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Radunia Stezyca - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun
Pogon Szczecin II - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Cartusia Kartuzy - Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin II - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Chemik Police - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin
Gryf Wejherowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Sokol Kleczew - Chemik Police
Gryf Wejherowo - Sokol Kleczew
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Kleczew - Sks Unia Swarzedz
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - JKS Jarota Jarocin
JKS Jarota Jarocin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
KS Pomorzanin Torun - JKS Jarota Jarocin
JKS Jarota Jarocin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
JKS Jarota Jarocin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Baltyk Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo
Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin
Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Baltyk Koszalin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Baltyk Koszalin - KS Pomorzanin Torun
- V
- E
- E
- V
- D
MLKS Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MLKS Unia Janikowo
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Mieszko Gniezno
JKS Jarota Jarocin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MLKS Unia Janikowo
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
KS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Pomorzanin Torun
KS Pomorzanin Torun - JKS Jarota Jarocin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KS Pomorzanin Torun
Baltyk Koszalin - KS Pomorzanin Torun
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
JKS Jarota Jarocin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo
Baltyk Koszalin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Sokol Kleczew - Sks Unia Swarzedz
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
MLKS Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin
Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew
Gwardia Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin - Gornik Konin
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - JKS Jarota Jarocin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Sokol Kleczew
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Baltyk Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo - Sokol Kleczew
Gryf Wejherowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Police
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Sokol Kleczew - Chemik Police
Chemik Police - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gornik Konin - Chemik Police
Chemik Police - KS Mieszko Gniezno
Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Police
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin
Gornik Konin - Chemik Police
Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin - Gornik Konin
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
KS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Pomorzanin Torun
Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Mieszko Gniezno
Chemik Police - KS Mieszko Gniezno
JKS Jarota Jarocin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
Grupo Promotion Round
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Radunia Stezyca - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy - Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin II - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Radunia Stezyca
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Szczecin II - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdanski
KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Radunia Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy - KP Starogard Gdanski
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Elana Torun
Elana Torun - Radunia Stezyca
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Radunia Stezyca - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy
KP Starogard Gdanski - SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Elana Torun
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Cartusia Kartuzy - Radunia Stezyca
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy - Pogon Szczecin II
Cartusia Kartuzy - KP Starogard Gdanski
Elana Torun - Cartusia Kartuzy
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun
Pogon Szczecin II - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Cartusia Kartuzy - Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin II - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Grupo Relegation Round
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Chemik Police - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin
Gryf Wejherowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Sokol Kleczew - Chemik Police
Gryf Wejherowo - Sokol Kleczew
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Kleczew - Sks Unia Swarzedz
- V
- E
- E
- V
- D
MLKS Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MLKS Unia Janikowo
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - JKS Jarota Jarocin
JKS Jarota Jarocin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
KS Pomorzanin Torun - JKS Jarota Jarocin
JKS Jarota Jarocin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
JKS Jarota Jarocin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Baltyk Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo
Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin
Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Baltyk Koszalin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Baltyk Koszalin - KS Pomorzanin Torun
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Mieszko Gniezno
JKS Jarota Jarocin - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - MLKS Unia Janikowo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - JKS Jarota Jarocin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Baltyk Koszalin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Sokol Kleczew
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - MKS Flota Swinoujscie
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
KS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Pomorzanin Torun
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Pomorzanin Torun
KS Pomorzanin Torun - JKS Jarota Jarocin
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KS Pomorzanin Torun
Baltyk Koszalin - KS Pomorzanin Torun
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
JKS Jarota Jarocin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Sks Unia Swarzedz - MLKS Unia Janikowo
Baltyk Koszalin - Sks Unia Swarzedz
Sokol Kleczew - Sks Unia Swarzedz
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
MLKS Unia Janikowo - Gwardia Koszalin
Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew
Gwardia Koszalin - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin - Gornik Konin
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Baltyk Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo - Sokol Kleczew
Gryf Wejherowo - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Police
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Konin
Gornik Konin - Chemik Police
Gornik Konin - Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin - Gornik Konin
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Sokol Kleczew - Chemik Police
Chemik Police - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gornik Konin - Chemik Police
Chemik Police - KS Mieszko Gniezno
Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Police
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
KS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Pomorzanin Torun
Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Mieszko Gniezno
Chemik Police - KS Mieszko Gniezno
JKS Jarota Jarocin - KS Mieszko Gniezno