-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
55110Partidas11558
-
2035Vitórias - FT4314
-
25Vitórias - OT63
-
311Vitórias - penaltis52
-
2345Derrotas - FT3927
-
48Derrotas - OT125
-
36Derrotas - pênaltis107
-
130245Gols331143
-
2.362.23... na média2.882.47
-
138280Sofridos287158
-
2.512.55... na média2.502.72
Histórico
-
CHE Chelmet Chelyabinsk2-4,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen2-6,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen4-3,D
Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk4-3,D
Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk5-2,V
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk1-0,V
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot0-2,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk1-2,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk2-3,V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1-2,V
Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk -
TOK Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk1-2,V
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-0,D
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-5,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda2-4,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-3,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk6-0,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk4-3,V
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty -
CHE Chelmet Chelyabinsk2-4,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen2-6,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen5-2,V
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk1-0,V
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot0-2,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk1-2,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk2-5,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk2-3,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk1-2,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Omskie Kryliya0-4,D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk -
TOK Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk1-2,V
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-0,D
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-4,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-3,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk6-0,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1,D
HC Aktobe - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1,D
HC Aktobe - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-4,V
HK Beibarys Atyrau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk6-4,D
HK Beibarys Atyrau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
RUB Rubin TyumenCasa2-41-2ForaGOR Gornyak Rudnyi
-
RUB Rubin TyumenCasa2-63-0ForaGOR Gornyak Rudnyi
-
RUB Rubin TyumenFora4-32-5CasaSAR Saryarka Karaganda
-
RUB Rubin TyumenFora4-33-4CasaSAR Saryarka Karaganda
-
TOR Toros NeftekamskCasa5-22-4ForaYEP Yertis Pavlodar
-
CasaFora
-
RUB Rubin TyumenCasa2-41-2ForaGOR Gornyak Rudnyi
-
RUB Rubin TyumenCasa2-63-0ForaGOR Gornyak Rudnyi
-
TOR Toros NeftekamskCasa5-22-4ForaYEP Yertis Pavlodar
-
MPP HK MolotCasa1-02-3ForaYEP Yertis Pavlodar
-
IZH Izhstal IzhevskCasa0-26-0ForaARL HK Arlan Kokschetau
Jogos recíprocos
-
CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk3-1TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-3CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk7-3CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk
-
CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk2-4TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-6CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk
-
CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk0-3TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk0-8TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-4CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk
-
CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk3-4TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-3CHEChelmet Chelyabinsk
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
2% 2 / 11098% 108 / 1100.50% 0 / 115100% 115 / 115
-
3% 3 / 11097% 107 / 1101.52% 2 / 11598% 113 / 115
-
16% 18 / 11084% 92 / 1102.514% 16 / 11586% 99 / 115
-
35% 38 / 11065% 72 / 1103.522% 25 / 11578% 90 / 115
-
53% 58 / 11047% 52 / 1104.545% 52 / 11555% 63 / 115
-
68% 75 / 11032% 35 / 1105.563% 72 / 11537% 43 / 115
-
86% 95 / 11014% 15 / 1106.573% 84 / 11527% 31 / 115
-
93% 102 / 1107% 8 / 1107.587% 100 / 11513% 15 / 115
-
96% 106 / 1104% 4 / 1108.592% 106 / 1158% 9 / 115
-
98% 108 / 1102% 2 / 1109.596% 110 / 1154% 5 / 115
-
100% 110 / 1100% 0 / 11010.598% 113 / 1152% 2 / 115
-
100% 110 / 1100% 0 / 11011.5100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 115
-
100% 110 / 1100% 0 / 11012.5100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 115
-
100% 110 / 1100% 0 / 11013.5100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 115
-
100% 110 / 1100% 0 / 11014.5100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 115
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
4% 2 / 5596% 53 / 550.50% 0 / 58100% 58 / 58
-
4% 2 / 5596% 53 / 551.52% 1 / 5898% 57 / 58
-
15% 8 / 5585% 47 / 552.512% 7 / 5888% 51 / 58
-
31% 17 / 5569% 38 / 553.521% 12 / 5879% 46 / 58
-
45% 25 / 5555% 30 / 554.545% 26 / 5855% 32 / 58
-
65% 36 / 5535% 19 / 555.566% 38 / 5834% 20 / 58
-
84% 46 / 5516% 9 / 556.578% 45 / 5822% 13 / 58
-
93% 51 / 557% 4 / 557.591% 53 / 589% 5 / 58
-
96% 53 / 554% 2 / 558.597% 56 / 583% 2 / 58
-
98% 54 / 552% 1 / 559.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
-
100% 55 / 550% 0 / 5510.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
-
100% 55 / 550% 0 / 5511.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
-
100% 55 / 550% 0 / 5512.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
-
100% 55 / 550% 0 / 5513.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
-
100% 55 / 550% 0 / 5514.5100% 58 / 580% 0 / 58
Grupo VHL 19/20
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Conference 1
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Conference 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division A
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division B
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division C
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division D
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk