-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
68Partidas64
-
44Vitórias10
-
00Empates00
-
24Derrotas54
-
1414Gols42
-
2.331.75... na média0.670.50
-
411Sofridos1410
-
0.671.38... na média2.332.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
FLA Flamengo SP Sub-203-0,D
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-202-0,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U200-1,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-205-2,D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-200-2,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-202-1,D
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-200-0,E
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-202-1,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-200-1,V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-202-2,E
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20 -
GUA Guarulhos SP Sub-200-3,D
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-204-1,D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-2,V
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-7,D
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-200-2,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-203-1,D
São José RS Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-202-3,D
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-200-1,D
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-200-1,V
Santana AP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-0,E
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20 -
FLA Flamengo SP Sub-202-0,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U200-1,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-200-2,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-0,E
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-202-1,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-202-2,E
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-200-1,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-201-2,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-201-1,E
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-201-0,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20 -
GUA Guarulhos SP Sub-204-1,D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-2,V
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-2,V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-203-1,D
São José RS Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-200-1,V
Santana AP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-202-0,D
América-RJ - Guarulhos SP Sub-203-0,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-202-0,D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-203-2,D
Coritiba Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
BRA RB Bragantino SP Sub-20Fora3-00-3CasaIBR Ibrachina SP Sub-20
-
BAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20Casa2-04-1ForaPOR Portuguesa Sub-20
-
IBR Ibrachina SP Sub-20Casa0-10-2ForaBAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
-
POR Portuguesa Sub-20Fora5-20-7CasaBRA RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
-
GUA Guarulhos SP Sub-20Casa0-20-2ForaFLA Flamengo SP Sub-20
-
CasaFora
-
BAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20Casa2-04-1ForaPOR Portuguesa Sub-20
-
IBR Ibrachina SP Sub-20Casa0-10-2ForaBAR Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
-
GUA Guarulhos SP Sub-20Casa0-20-2ForaFLA Flamengo SP Sub-20
-
COR Coritiba Sub-20Casa0-03-1ForaECSJ São José RS Sub-20
-
ECSJ São José RS Sub-20Casa2-10-1ForaSAN Santana AP Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 80.50% 0 / 6100% 6 / 6
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 81.50% 0 / 6100% 6 / 6
-
38% 3 / 863% 5 / 82.550% 3 / 650% 3 / 6
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 83.567% 4 / 633% 2 / 6
-
75% 6 / 825% 2 / 84.583% 5 / 617% 1 / 6
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 4100% 4 / 4
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 61.50% 0 / 4100% 4 / 4
-
33% 2 / 667% 4 / 62.550% 2 / 450% 2 / 4
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 63.575% 3 / 425% 1 / 4
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 64.575% 3 / 425% 1 / 4
Grupo 1
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Londrina Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - EC Timon MA
Osvaldo Cruz - Londrina Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Londrina Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São José RS Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
Osvaldo Cruz - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
São José RS Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Osvaldo Cruz - São José RS Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Osvaldo Cruz - Londrina Sub-20
Osvaldo Cruz - São José RS Sub-20
Osvaldo Cruz - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
LINHARES FC ES - Joinville Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - LINHARES FC ES
Mirassol Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - LINHARES FC ES
LINHARES FC ES - Joinville Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - LINHARES FC ES
Grupo 11
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Francana Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- D
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Fluminense PI Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Grupo 12
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Cuiabá
- D
- V
- V
- D
Corinthians Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Cuiabá - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Cuiabá
- D
- D
- E
Cuiabá - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Tupi FC MG U20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Tupi FC MG U20 - SE DO GAMA DF
Tupi FC MG U20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Primavera - Tupi FC MG U20
Bahia Sub-20 - Tupi FC MG U20
- E
- D
- V
- E
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Primavera - Bahia Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20 - Tupi FC MG U20
- D
- D
- V
Tupi FC MG U20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Primavera - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Primavera - Bahia Sub-20
Primavera - Tupi FC MG U20
Primavera - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Grupo 14
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - CA Taboao Da Serra
Tupi FC MG U20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- D
Tupi FC MG U20 - SE DO GAMA DF
SE DO GAMA DF - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - SE DO GAMA DF
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - SE DO GAMA DF
- D
- E
- E
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - SE DO GAMA DF
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
SE DO GAMA DF - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Grupo 15
- E
- V
- V
- V
Fluminense Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Vilhenense EC RO U20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - SOCORRO SC SE
- E
- D
- V
- V
CA Taboao Da Serra - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - SOCORRO SC SE
Ituano Sub-20 - Vilhenense EC RO U20
- E
- D
- D
SOCORRO SC SE - Vilhenense EC RO U20
Vilhenense EC RO U20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Vilhenense EC RO U20
- E
- D
- D
SOCORRO SC SE - Vilhenense EC RO U20
Ituano Sub-20 - SOCORRO SC SE
Fluminense Sub-20 - SOCORRO SC SE
Grupo 16
- D
- V
- E
- E
- V
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - CA Taboao Da Serra
CRB Sub-20 - CA Taboao Da Serra
CA Taboao Da Serra - Ituano Sub-20
CA Taboao Da Serra - CRB Sub-20
CA Taboao Da Serra - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- V
- V
CRB Sub-20 - CA Taboao Da Serra
Fluminense Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
CA Taboao Da Serra - CRB Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
CRB Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
CA Taboao Da Serra - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
CRB Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
CA Taboao Da Serra - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Grupo 17
- E
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Goiás Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Petrolina PE Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
- V
- D
- D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
- D
- D
- D
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Petrolina PE Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Grupo 18
- D
- E
- V
- E
Sertaozinho FC SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Goiás Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Confiança Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Penapolense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- V
Goiás Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Goiás Sub-20
Penapolense - Goiás Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
Confiança Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Goiás Sub-20
Sertaozinho FC SP - Penapolense
- D
- D
- V
Confiança Sub-20 - Penapolense
Sertaozinho FC SP - Confiança Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Confiança Sub-20
Grupo 19
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Criciúma Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Carajas EC PA
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Carajas EC PA - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Jacuipense BA Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Carajas EC PA - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Carajas EC PA
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Carajas EC PA
Grupo 2
- E
- V
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Marília - Santos Sub-20
OLIMPICO EC SE - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - EC Timon MA
- D
- V
- V
- D
Londrina Sub-20 - EC Timon MA
EC Timon MA - OLIMPICO EC SE
Marília - EC Timon MA
Santos Sub-20 - EC Timon MA
- D
- D
- V
Marília - Santos Sub-20
Marília - EC Timon MA
Marília - OLIMPICO EC SE
- D
- D
- D
EC Timon MA - OLIMPICO EC SE
OLIMPICO EC SE - Santos Sub-20
Marília - OLIMPICO EC SE
Grupo 20
- E
- V
- V
- E
Criciúma Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Criciúma Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- E
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Náutico Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Criciúma Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Náutico Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Grupo 21
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Internacional Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Grêmio Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chapecoense - Real FC DF
Real FC DF - Juventus SP Sub-20
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Real FC DF
Grêmio Sub-20 - Real FC DF
- D
- E
- V
Real FC DF - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Real FC DF
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grupo 22
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Grêmio Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Chapecoense - Real FC DF
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Chapecoense
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Chapecoense - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Grêmio Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
União ABC MS Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
Chapecoense - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
União ABC MS Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Chapecoense
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Chapecoense
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Grupo 23
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Grêmio Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Capital FC TO - Atlético-MG Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
River PI Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
- D
- D
- D
River PI Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Capital FC TO - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Grupo 24
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
Resende Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Resende Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Grupo 25
- D
- V
- V
- E
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - FC Atletico Cearense CE
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Trem DC AP
- D
- E
- E
Avaí Sub-20 - Trem DC AP
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Trem DC AP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Trem DC AP
- E
- D
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Trem DC AP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Grupo 26
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Avaí Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Trem DC AP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
FC Atletico Cearense CE - Avaí Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - FC Atletico Cearense CE
CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS - FC Atletico Cearense CE
FC Atletico Cearense CE - Avaí Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - FC Atletico Cearense CE
- E
- V
- D
Maua SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Maua SP Sub-20 - FC Atletico Cearense CE
- D
- D
- D
CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS - FC Atletico Cearense CE
Maua SP Sub-20 - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Avaí Sub-20 - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Grupo 27
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Sergipe - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Trindade GO
- V
- E
- E
- V
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
SD Paraense PA - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Trindade GO - Sergipe
Sergipe - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sergipe
- D
- D
- D
Trindade GO - Sergipe
Oeste Sub-20 - Trindade GO
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Trindade GO
Grupo 28
- D
- V
- V
- D
SD Paraense PA - Oeste Sub-20
SD Paraense PA - Moto Club MA
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SD Paraense PA
Sport Sub-20 - SD Paraense PA
- D
- E
- E
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Moto Club MA - Sport Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - SD Paraense PA
- E
- D
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SD Paraense PA
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Moto Club MA
- D
- E
- D
SD Paraense PA - Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA - Sport Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Moto Club MA
Grupo 29
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- E
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Operário PR Sub-20 - PALMEIRA FC RN
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - PALMEIRA FC RN
- D
- D
- D
Operário PR Sub-20 - PALMEIRA FC RN
PALMEIRA FC RN - São Paulo Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - PALMEIRA FC RN
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- E
- V
- V
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
CA ASSISENSE SP - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
- D
- V
- D
CA ASSISENSE SP - Atlético-GO Sub-20
CA ASSISENSE SP - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
CA ASSISENSE SP - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL - Botafogo SP Sub-20
CA ASSISENSE SP - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
Grupo 30
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - América-RJ
- D
- D
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - América-RJ
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
América-RJ - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - América-RJ
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - América-RJ
- D
- D
- D
América-RJ - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Grupo 31
- D
- E
- V
- V
Ceará Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Canaã BA Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Canaã BA Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Grupo 32
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Coritiba Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - CSA
Portuguesa Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - CSA
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - CSA
CSA - Coritiba Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - CSA
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Grupo 4
- D
- V
- E
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Visao Celeste EC RN - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Noroeste - Novorizontino Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Noroeste - Botafogo Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - Visao Celeste EC RN
- D
- V
- D
Noroeste - Botafogo Sub-20
Noroeste - Visao Celeste EC RN
Noroeste - Novorizontino Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Visao Celeste EC RN - Novorizontino Sub-20
Noroeste - Visao Celeste EC RN
Botafogo Sub-20 - Visao Celeste EC RN
Grupo 5
- E
- V
- E
- V
Vitória Sub-20 - Paraná
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20 - Serra FC ES
- D
- E
- V
- D
Red Bull Brasil SP - Serra FC ES
Serra FC ES - Guarani Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Serra FC ES
Vitória Sub-20 - Serra FC ES
- D
- D
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Serra FC ES
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
Serra FC ES - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Red Bull Brasil SP - Internacional Sub-20
Paraná - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Serra FC ES
Nacional FC AM U20 - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Paraná
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Paraná - Red Bull Brasil SP
Vitória Sub-20 - Paraná
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Paraná
Red Bull Brasil SP - Paraná
Paraná - Nacional FC AM U20
- E
- D
- V
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Paraná
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Nacional FC AM U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Red Bull Brasil SP
- D
- V
- D
Nacional FC AM U20 - Red Bull Brasil SP
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Nacional FC AM U20
Paraná - Nacional FC AM U20
Grupo 7
- E
- V
- E
- V
- V
Internacional Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Red Bull Brasil SP - Internacional Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Confiança PB Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Confiança PB Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Grupo 8
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Internacional Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Galvez
- D
- V
- D
- V
Internacional Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Galvez
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Galvez - América-MG Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Galvez
Galvez - América-MG Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Galvez
Grupo 9
- D
- V
- V
- V
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Joinville Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
- D
- D
- D
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Grêmio Esportivo Brasil