-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
2652Partidas2512
-
1325Vitórias114
-
49Empates73
-
918Derrotas75
-
3572Gols4511
-
1.351.38... na média1.800.92
-
2657Sofridos3114
-
1.001.10... na média1.241.17
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
MER Merelinense FC1-0,V
Merelinense FC - FC Tirsense1-1,E
CD Vilar Perdizes - Merelinense FC2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Desportivo Moncao2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Pedras Salgadas2-1,D
Amarante FC - Merelinense FC3-0,V
Merelinense FC - GD Braganca1-0,D
Merelinense FC - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad0-1,D
Merelinense FC - Pevidem SC0-2,V
SC Maria da Fonte - Merelinense FC1-2,D
Merelinense FC - Brito SC -
ADL AD Limianos2-0,D
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos2-0,V
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC0-0,E
AD Limianos - SC Vianense2-2,E
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC1-1,E
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos3-2,D
SC Vianense - AD Limianos4-1,V
AD Limianos - Csd Camara de Lobos1-0,D
Vilaverdense FC - AD Limianos0-1,D
AD Limianos - Pedras Salgadas0-1,V
AD Camacha - AD Limianos -
MER Merelinense FC1-0,V
Merelinense FC - FC Tirsense2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Desportivo Moncao2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Pedras Salgadas3-0,V
Merelinense FC - GD Braganca0-1,D
Merelinense FC - Pevidem SC1-2,D
Merelinense FC - Brito SC2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Atletico de Vila Mea1-2,D
Merelinense FC - CD Vilar Perdizes1-1,E
Merelinense FC - Amarante FC2-1,V
Merelinense FC - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad -
ADL AD Limianos2-0,D
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos1-1,E
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos3-2,D
SC Vianense - AD Limianos1-0,D
Vilaverdense FC - AD Limianos0-1,V
AD Camacha - AD Limianos1-2,V
Maritimo Madeira B - AD Limianos0-1,V
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Limianos3-0,D
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Limianos0-0,E
Pedras Salgadas - AD Limianos2-0,D
SC Vianense - AD Limianos
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
TIR FC TirsenseCasa1-02-0ForaMER Merelinense FC
-
VIL CD Vilar PerdizesFora1-12-0CasaFOR Forjaes SC
-
DES Desportivo MoncaoCasa2-10-0CasaVIA SC Vianense
-
JPS Pedras SalgadasCasa2-12-2CasaMER Merelinense FC
-
AMA Amarante FCFora2-11-1ForaFOR Forjaes SC
-
CasaFora
-
TIR FC TirsenseCasa1-02-0ForaMER Merelinense FC
-
DES Desportivo MoncaoCasa2-11-1ForaFOR Forjaes SC
-
JPS Pedras SalgadasCasa2-13-2ForaVIA SC Vianense
-
BRA GD BragancaCasa3-01-0ForaVIL Vilaverdense FC
-
PEV Pevidem SCCasa0-10-1ForaCAM AD Camacha
Jogos recíprocos
-
MERMerelinense FC2-0ADLAD Limianos
-
ADLAD Limianos2-2MERMerelinense FC
-
ADLAD Limianos2-2MERMerelinense FC
-
MERMerelinense FC1-1ADLAD Limianos
-
MERMerelinense FC0-0ADLAD Limianos
-
ADLAD Limianos1-1MERMerelinense FC
-
MERMerelinense FC2-0ADLAD Limianos
-
ADLAD Limianos0-0MERMerelinense FC
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
4% 2 / 5296% 50 / 520.58% 2 / 2592% 23 / 25
-
31% 16 / 5269% 36 / 521.524% 6 / 2576% 19 / 25
-
54% 28 / 5246% 24 / 522.548% 12 / 2552% 13 / 25
-
77% 40 / 5223% 12 / 523.564% 16 / 2536% 9 / 25
-
90% 47 / 5210% 5 / 524.576% 19 / 2524% 6 / 25
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
4% 1 / 2696% 25 / 260.58% 1 / 1292% 11 / 12
-
35% 9 / 2665% 17 / 261.533% 4 / 1267% 8 / 12
-
62% 16 / 2638% 10 / 262.567% 8 / 1233% 4 / 12
-
85% 22 / 2615% 4 / 263.592% 11 / 128% 1 / 12
-
88% 23 / 2612% 3 / 264.592% 11 / 128% 1 / 12
Grupo Group A
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- D
- E
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- D
- D
- V
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- V
- V
- E
- E
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- V
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
AD Camacha - Csd Camara de Lobos
Grupo Group B
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- E
- V
- E
- V
- E
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Berco SC - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - Berco SC
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Atletico de Vila Mea
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Berco SC - Amarante FC
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - Berco SC
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
Grupo Group C
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Leca FC - Uniao SC Paredes
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - SC Espinho
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
GDSC Alvarenga - Valadares Gaia FC
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
Grupo Group D
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Operario
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- D
- D
- E
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Grupo Group E
- D
- V
- E
- D
- V
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
Sintrense - GS Loures
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
Sintrense - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Ideal - Operario
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Operario
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - Operario
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Grupo Group F
- V
- E
- D
- E
- D
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Gd Fontinhas
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
U. S. de Montemor - Louletano DC
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - FC Barreirense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
Imortal DC - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - SC Olhanense
Juventude SC Evora - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - FC Serpa
Louletano DC - CD Pinhalnovense
Grupo Promotion Group, North
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Leca FC - Uniao SC Paredes
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- D
- E
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
Grupo Promotion Group, South
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Gd Fontinhas
- D
- V
- E
- D
- V
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- V
- E
- D
- E
- D
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
Grupo Relegation Round, Group A
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- V
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
Grupo Relegation Round, Group B
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- D
- D
- V
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
Grupo Relegation Round, Group C
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Berco SC - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - Berco SC
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- E
- V
- E
- V
- E
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Berco SC - Amarante FC
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - Berco SC
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
Grupo Relegation Round, Group D
- V
- V
- E
- E
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
AD Camacha - Csd Camara de Lobos
Grupo Relegation Round, Group E
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - SC Espinho
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
GDSC Alvarenga - Valadares Gaia FC
Grupo Relegation Round, Group F
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
Grupo Relegation Round, Group G
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
Grupo Relegation Round, Group H
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- D
- D
- E
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
Grupo Relegation Round, Group I
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
Sintrense - GS Loures
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
Sintrense - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
Grupo Relegation Round, Group J
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Operario
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Ideal - Operario
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Operario
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - Operario
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Grupo Relegation Round, Group K
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
Grupo Relegation Round, Group L
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - FC Barreirense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
U. S. de Montemor - Louletano DC