-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
3263Partidas6532
-
1522Vitórias2211
-
719Empates2310
-
1022Derrotas2011
-
4070Gols6831
-
1.251.11... na média1.050.97
-
3270Sofridos7235
-
1.001.11... na média1.111.09
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin0-0,E
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,D
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela6-1,D
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana1-1,E
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-1,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-0,E
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-2,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia -
ALA Club Atletico Los Andes0-0,E
Sacachispas FC - Club Atletico Los Andes3-0,V
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA San Miguel3-2,D
CA Villa San Carlos - Club Atletico Los Andes1-1,E
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Colegiales1-0,D
Argentino de Quilmes - Club Atletico Los Andes2-0,V
Club Atletico Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio0-2,V
Deportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Los Andes3-0,V
Club Atletico Los Andes - Ituzaingo1-0,D
Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Los Andes0-0,E
Club Atletico Los Andes - Canuelas FC -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana2-1,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-2,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia5-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CM Crucero del Norte0-0,E
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Union de Sunchales1-1,E
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - San Martin Formosa4-1,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CAS Defensores de Belgrano -
ALA Club Atletico Los Andes0-0,E
Sacachispas FC - Club Atletico Los Andes3-2,D
CA Villa San Carlos - Club Atletico Los Andes1-0,D
Argentino de Quilmes - Club Atletico Los Andes0-2,V
Deportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Los Andes1-0,D
Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Los Andes0-1,V
CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Los Andes0-0,E
CA Talleres de Remedios - Club Atletico Los Andes3-0,D
Deportivo Armenio - Club Atletico Los Andes0-3,V
CA Fenix Pilar - Club Atletico Los Andes1-1,E
Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Los Andes
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GSM Sportivo General San MartinCasa1-00-0ForaSAC Sacachispas FC
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaFora0-03-0CasaSMI CA San Miguel
-
CAC CA Central Norte SaltaFora3-03-2ForaVSC CA Villa San Carlos
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaCasa2-01-1CasaCAC CA Colegiales
-
SOL CA Sol de America de FormosaFora6-11-0ForaADQ Argentino de Quilmes
-
CasaFora
-
GSM Sportivo General San MartinCasa1-00-0ForaSAC Sacachispas FC
-
CA9 CA 9 de Julio RafaelaCasa2-03-2ForaVSC CA Villa San Carlos
-
JAS Juventud AntonianaCasa2-01-0ForaADQ Argentino de Quilmes
-
GTS Gimnasia Y Tiro de SaltaCasa2-10-2ForaDME Deportivo Merlo
-
SDR CA Sarmiento de ResistenciaCasa0-21-0ForaCOM Comunicaciones
Jogos recíprocos
-
ALAClub Atletico Los Andes1-1BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0ALAClub Atletico Los Andes
-
ALAClub Atletico Los Andes2-1BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
ALAClub Atletico Los Andes0-0BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
ALAClub Atletico Los Andes1-2BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0ALAClub Atletico Los Andes
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
11% 7 / 6389% 56 / 630.59% 6 / 6591% 59 / 65
-
33% 21 / 6367% 42 / 631.535% 23 / 6565% 42 / 65
-
60% 38 / 6340% 25 / 632.566% 43 / 6534% 22 / 65
-
81% 51 / 6319% 12 / 633.580% 52 / 6520% 13 / 65
-
95% 60 / 635% 3 / 634.595% 62 / 655% 3 / 65
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
6% 2 / 3294% 30 / 320.59% 3 / 3291% 29 / 32
-
31% 10 / 3269% 22 / 321.534% 11 / 3266% 21 / 32
-
56% 18 / 3244% 14 / 322.566% 21 / 3234% 11 / 32
-
81% 26 / 3219% 6 / 323.588% 28 / 3213% 4 / 32
-
100% 32 / 320% 0 / 324.597% 31 / 323% 1 / 32
Grupo
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- E
- E
- E
- V
- V
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- E
- D
- V
- E
- E
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- E
- D
- D
- V
- E
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- E
- V
- E
- E
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- E
- E
- D
- V
- D
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Grupo A
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- E
- V
- E
- E
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- E
- D
- D
- V
- E
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Grupo B
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue