Principais torneios
-
Alemanha
-
Argentina
-
Argélia
-
Arábia Saudita
-
Bahrein
-
Bielorrúsia
-
Brasil
-
Bulgária
-
Catar
-
China
-
Chipre
-
Coreia do Sul
-
Croácia
-
Cuba
-
DinamarcaDamehandboldligaen Handboldligaen Cup Cup, Women 1. Division Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 1 1. Division, Women Damehandboldligaen, Playoffs Damehandboldligaen, Relegation/Promotion Handboldligaen, Playoffs Handboldligaen, Relegation/Promotion Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 2 Handboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 1 Handboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 2 Handboldligaen Relegation Round, Group 1 Super Cup Super Cup, Women Damehandboldligaen Relegation Round Damehandboldligaen, Championship Round Handboldligaen, Championship Round
-
Egito
-
Emirados Árabes Unidos
-
Eslováquia
-
Eslovênia
-
EspanhaAsobal Super Copa Division De Honor Femenina Division De Honor Plata Femenina Division de Honor B Copa del Rey Copa SM del Reina, Women Copa Asobal Division de Honor B, Promotion Playoff Super Copa Femenina Division De Honor Femenina, Group A Division De Honor Femenina, Group B Division De Honor, Women, Championship round Division De Honor, Women, Relegation round Liga Asobal, Releg./Prom. Playoff
-
Estônia
-
Finlândia
-
FrançaLFH Division 1, Women LNH Starligue Coupe de la Ligue LNH Proligue Coupe de France LFH Division 1, Women, Playoffs Trophee des Champions Coupe de France, Women LFH Division 1, Women, Playdowns LFH Division 1, Women, Placement matches LNH Proligue, Promotion Playoffs LFH Division 1, Women, Championship Round
-
Geórgia
-
Grécia
-
Hungria
-
InternacionalChampions League Champions League, Women, Playoffs European Championship, Playoffs Int. Friendly Games, Women Int. Friendly Games Challenge Cup EHF European League, Knockout stage EHF Cup, Women European Championship Men, Qualification Group 1 World Championship Qualification Europe Olympic Games, Group A Olympic Games, Group B Olympic Games Women, Group A Olympic Games Women, Group B Champions League, Group A Champions League, Group B Champions League, Group C Champions League, Group D World Championship, Women, Knockout stage World Championship, Group A World Championship, Group B World Championship, Group C World Championship, Group D World Championship Men, Main Round Group I World Championship Men, Main Round Group II Club Friendly Games U19 EURO, Women, Group A Champions Cup World Championship Women, Group A World Championship Women, Group B World Championship Women, Group C World Championship Women, Group D European Championship, Men Group A European Championship, Men Group B European Championship, Men Group C European Championship, Men Group D European Championship, Main Round Group I European Championship, Main Round Group II European Championship Women, Group A European Championship Women, Group B European Championship Women, Group C European Championship Women, Group D World Championship, Group E World Championship, Group F Champions League, Women, Group A Champions League, Women, Group B Champions League, Women, Group C Champions League, Women, Group D World Championship Men, Placement Matches World Championship, Finals World Championship Men, President's Cup Group I World Championship Men, President's Cup Group II Challenge Cup, Women World Championship, Women Group F World Championship, Women Group E U19 Friendly Games Club Friendly Games, Women EHF Championship Trophy Women World Championship Women, President's Cup Gr. I World Championship Women, President's Cup Gr. II World Championship, W. Placement Matches 5 to 8 World Championship Women, Placement Matches Asian Club Championship Champions League Women, Main Round Gr. 1 Champions League Women, Main Round Gr. 2 Olympic Games Women, Qualification Asian Handball Championship U20 Friendly Games, Women U20 Friendly Games Gulf Clubs Championship U20 European Championship, Knockout stage Olympic Games, Final round Olympic Games Women, Final round WRHL European Championship, Qualification Group 2 European Championship, Qualification Group 3 European Championship, Qualification Group 4 European Championship, Qualification Group 5 European Championship, Qualification Group 6 European Championship, Qualification Group 7 European Championship Women, Final Round European Championship Women, Qualification Group 1 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 2 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 3 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 4 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 5 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 6 European Championship Women, Qualification Group 7 African Nations Championship African Nations Championship, Women Super Globe, Knockout stage World Championship, W, European Qualif. Playoffs Tournament of Champions, Group A Tournament of Champions, Group B Tournament of Champions, Playoffs GCC Games World Championship Qualification Europe, Group 1 World Championship Qualification Europe, Group 2 World Championship Qualification Europe, Group 3 World Championship Qualification Europe, Group 4 World Championship Qual. Women, Europe Group 1 World Championship Qual. Women, Europe Group 2 World Championship Qual. Women, Europe Group 4 World Championship Qual. Women, Europe Group 5 World Championship, W. Placement Matches 17 to 20 World Championship, W. Placement Matches 21 to 24 European Championship, Placement Match for 5th Baltic Handball League Olympic Games, Qualification Tournament 1 Olympic Games, Qualification Tournament 2 Olympic Games, Qualification Tournament 3 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 1 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 2 Olympic Games Women, QF Tournament 3 European Champ. Women, Placement Match for 5th EHF Cup, Qualification EHF Cup, Group A EHF Cup, Group B EHF Cup, Group C EHF Cup, Group D U19 Friendly Games, Women U21 World Championship, Placement Round 17-20 U20 World Championship Quali Group 1, Women Baltic Handball League, Final Four MOL Liga MOL Liga, CR, Playoffs 1-4 MOL Liga, SVK, Playoffs 1-4 U20 World Championship, Women, Knockout stage U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 17-24 U20 World Championship, Women, Group A U20 World Championship, Women, Group B U20 World Championship, Women, Group C U20 World Championship, Women, Group D U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 5-8 Tournoi International de Valence Super Globe, Placement Matches 5 to 8 Super Globe, Group A Super Globe, Group B U19 Asian Championship European Championship Women, Qualification Group A European Championship Women, Qualification Group B U19 World Championship, Placement matches 9 to 16 Baltic Handball League, Group A Baltic Handball League, Group B Arab Clubs Handball Championship U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 17-20 BeNe League EHF Cup, Women, Qualification EHF Cup, Women, Group A EHF Cup, Women, Group B EHF Cup, Women, Group C EHF Cup, Women, Group D European Championship, Women, Main Round, Group I European Championship, Women, Main Round, Group II Africa Clubs Championship Africa Clubs Championship, Women MOL Liga, CR, Playout U19 EURO, Women, Group B U19 EURO, Women, Group C U19 EURO, Women, Group D U19 EURO, Women, Intermediate Round 2 U19 EURO, Women, Intermediate Round 1 U19 EURO, Women, Main Round 1 U19 EURO, Women, Main Round 2 U19 EURO, Women, Placement Matches 13-16 U19 EURO, Women, Placement Matches 9-12 U19 EURO, Women, Placement Matches 5-8 U19 EURO, Women, Playoffs Vardar Trophy, Women West Asian Championship, Women Arab Clubs Handball Championship, Women South American Games U20 European Championship, Group A U20 European Championship, Group B U20 European Championship, Group C U20 European Championship, Group D U20 European Championship, Group I1 U20 European Championship, Group I2 U20 European Championship, Group M1 U20 European Championship, Group M2 U20 European Championship, Placement 13-16 U20 European Championship, Placement 5-8 U20 European Championship B1, Group A U20 European Championship B1, Knockout Stage U20 European Championship B1, Placement 5-8 U20 European Championship B2, Group A U20 European Championship B2, Group B U20 European Championship B2, Knockout Stage U20 European Championship B2, Placement 9-11 U20 European Championship B2, Placement 5-8 U18 European Championship, Group A U18 European Championship, Group C U18 European Championship, Group D U18 European Championship, Group I1 U18 European Championship, Group I2 U18 European Championship, Group M1 U18 European Championship, Group M2 U18 European Championship B1, Knockout Stage U18 European Championship B1, Placement 5-8 U18 European Championship, Group B U20 European Championship B1, Group B Mediterranean Games Mediterranean Games, Women European Championship, Qualification Group 8 U20 European Championship, Placement 9-12 Asian Games, Group A Asian Games, Group D Asian Games, Group 2 Asian Games, Women, Placement Matches 5-8 Asian Games, Placement 5-8 EHF Eurocup South and Central American Clubs Championship, Wom South and Central American Clubs Championship European Championship, Group E European Championship, Group F U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 1, Group A U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 1, Group B U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 2, Group A U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 2, Group B U19 EHF Championship, Women,Tour 2,Placement 5-8 U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 2, Knockout stage U19 EHF Championship, Women,Tour 1,Placement 5-8 U19 EHF Championship, Women, Tour 1, Knockout stage Pan American Games, Playoffs African Games, Women African Games SEHA League, Group A SEHA League, Group B South Asian Games World Championship, Women Main Round I World Championship, Women Main Round II World Championship, W. Placement Matches 13 to 16 SEHA League, Playoffs European Championship, Qualification Relegation Ro Asian Championship South and Central American Championship Arab Handball Championship for Cup Winners World Championship, Group G World Championship, Group H World Championship, Main Round Group III World Championship, Main Round Group IV World Championship, Placement Matches 25 to 28 World Championship, Placement Matches 29 to 32 European Championship Women, Qualification Group C Arab Handball Super Cup IHF/EHF TROPHY, Group B IHF/EHF TROPHY, Placement Matches IHF/EHF TROPHY, Playoffs EHF Euro Cup, Women South and Central American Championship, Women World Championship, Women Group G World Championship, Women Group H World Championship, Women Main Round III World Championship, Women Main Round IV Sea Games, Women U20 World Championship, Women, Group E U20 World Championship, Women, Group F U20 World Championship, Women, Group G U20 World Championship, Women, Group H U20 World Championship, Women, Main Round, Gr. I U20 World Championship, Women, Main Round, Gr. II U20 World Championship, Women, Main Round, Gr. III U20 World Championship, Women, Main Round, Gr. IV U20 WC, Women, Presidents Cup, Gr. I U20 WC, Women, Presidents Cup, Gr. II U20 WC, Women, Presidents Cup, Gr. III U20 WC, Women, Presidents Cup, Gr. IV U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 9-12 U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 13-16 U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 25-28 U20 World Championship, Women, Placement 29-32 African Cup of Nations, Group A African Cup of Nations, Group B African Cup of Nations, Group C African Cup of Nations, Group D African Cup of Nations, Knockout stage African Cup of Nations, Placement 5-8 African Cup of Nations, Placement 9-14 Islamic Solidarity Games Islamic Solidarity Games, Women Annliz Cup, Women Golden League, Women Super Globe, Group C Super Globe, Group D Super Globe, Placement 5-8 Super Globe, Placement 9-12 African Cup of Nations, Group A, Women African Cup of Nations, Group B, Women African Cup of Nations, Group C, Women African Cup of Nations, Knockout Stage, Women African Cup of Nations, Placement 5-8, Women African Cup of Nations, Placement 9-12, Women Asian Championship, Women, Knockout Stage Asian Championship, Women, Placement 5-8 Asian Championship, Women, Placement 9-10 Asian Championship, Women, Group A Asian Championship, Women, Group B Supercopa Iberica
-
Islândia
-
Israel
-
Itália
-
Japão
-
Jordânia
-
Kuwait
-
Letônia
-
Lituânia
-
Líbano
-
Macedônia
-
Marrocos
-
Montenegro
-
NoruegaEliteserien Eliteserien, Women Cup, Women Cup 1. Division, Women Eliteserien, Playoffs Eliteserien Women, Playoffs Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion Eliteserien Women, Relegation/Promotion 2nd Division, Women 2nd Division 1. Division U20 Cup U20 Cup, Women 1. Division, Promotion group 1. Division, Promotion group, Women Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs Eliteserien, Women, Rel/Prom Playoffs Follo Cup Follo Cup, Women
-
Paraguai
-
País nos Balcãs
-
Polônia
-
Portugal
-
República Tcheca
-
Romênia
-
RússiaSuper League Super League, Women Cup Cup, Women Super League Reserve, Women Super League Reserve Vyschaya Liga Super League, Playoffs Super League, Placement matches Super League, Relegation round Super League, Women, Playoffs Super League, Women, Placement Matches Super Cup, Women Super Cup Super League, Women, Group A Super League, Women, Group B Super League, Women, Placement Matches 5-8 Super League, Women, Placement Matches 9-12
-
SuéciaHandbollsligan Elitserien, Women Allsvenskan Svenska Cupen, Women Svenska Cupen Elitserien Women, Playoffs Elitserien Playoffs Elitserien Women Promotion/Relegation Playoffs Elitserien, Promotion/Relegation Playoffs 1 Division, Södra 1 Division, Norra 2 Division, Södra 2 Division, Östra Allsvenskan, Women 1 Division, Norra, Women 1 Division, Södra, Women
-
Suíça
-
Sérvia
-
Síria
-
Tunísia
-
Turquia
-
Ucrânia
-
Uganda
-
ÁustriaHLA OHB-Cup HLA 2, Preliminary Round HLA Main Round WHA, Women HLA Relegation Round ÖHB-Cup, Women HLA Final Round WHA Women, Finalserie HLA, Relegation Playoffs Super Cup HLA 2, Championship round HLA 2, Relegation Round HLA 2, Playoffs HLA 2, Relegation Playoffs Super Cup, Women HLA 2, Main Round, South-East HLA 2, Main Round, North-West HLA 2, Promotion Playoffs HLA 2, Relegation Playoffs, North-West HLA 2, Relegation Playoffs, South-East