-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
35Partidas52
-
12Vitórias20
-
11Empates11
-
12Derrotas21
-
412Gols51
-
1.332.40... na média1.000.50
-
57Sofridos54
-
1.671.40... na média1.002.00
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
YOU Young Boys Bern4-0,D
FC St. Gallen 1879 - Young Boys Bern2-3,D
Young Boys Bern - FC St. Gallen 18798-2,D
Grasshopper Zurich - Young Boys Bern1-2,D
Young Boys Bern - Servette Geneva7-2,D
FC Zurich - Young Boys Bern5-0,V
Young Boys Bern - Yverdon Sport FC0-5,V
FC Aarau - Young Boys Bern3-1,V
Young Boys Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0,V
Young Boys Bern - FC Luzern2-0,D
FC St. Gallen 1879 - Young Boys Bern -
PAO PAOK Thessaloniki2-0,D
Ergotelis - PAOK Thessaloniki4-1,V
PAOK Thessaloniki - Rea0-1,V
Rea - PAOK Thessaloniki2-0,V
PAOK Thessaloniki - Ergotelis2-3,V
OFI - PAOK Thessaloniki0-3,V
Trikala 2011 - PAOK Thessaloniki0-8,V
Avantes Halkidas - PAOK Thessaloniki6-0,V
PAOK Thessaloniki - Elpides Karditsas 940-3,V
Aris Thessaloniki - PAOK Thessaloniki5-0,V
PAOK Thessaloniki - Volos 2004 -
YOU Young Boys Bern2-3,D
Young Boys Bern - FC St. Gallen 18791-2,D
Young Boys Bern - Servette Geneva5-0,V
Young Boys Bern - Yverdon Sport FC3-1,V
Young Boys Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0,V
Young Boys Bern - FC Luzern2-2,E
Young Boys Bern - FC Basel2-3,D
Young Boys Bern - Grasshopper Zurich1-2,D
Young Boys Bern - FC Zurich0-0,E
Young Boys Bern - FC Aarau4-0,V
Young Boys Bern - FC St. Gallen 1879 -
PAO PAOK Thessaloniki2-0,D
Ergotelis - PAOK Thessaloniki0-1,V
Rea - PAOK Thessaloniki2-3,V
OFI - PAOK Thessaloniki0-3,V
Trikala 2011 - PAOK Thessaloniki0-8,V
Avantes Halkidas - PAOK Thessaloniki0-3,V
Aris Thessaloniki - PAOK Thessaloniki1-2,V
Athlitiki Enosi Larissas FC - PAOK Thessaloniki0-4,V
Elpides Karditsas 94 - PAOK Thessaloniki1-2,V
Volos 2004 - PAOK Thessaloniki0-3,V
Kastoria Gps - PAOK Thessaloniki
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
STG FC St. Gallen 1879Fora4-02-0ForaERG Ergotelis
-
STG FC St. Gallen 1879Casa2-34-1CasaREA Rea
-
GZU Grasshopper ZurichFora8-20-1ForaREA Rea
-
SER Servette GenevaCasa1-22-0CasaERG Ergotelis
-
FCZ FC ZurichFora7-22-3ForaOFI OFI
-
CasaFora
-
STG FC St. Gallen 1879Casa2-32-0ForaERG Ergotelis
-
SER Servette GenevaCasa1-20-1ForaREA Rea
-
YVE Yverdon Sport FCCasa5-02-3ForaOFI OFI
-
RAP FC Rapperswil-JonaCasa3-10-3ForaTRI Trikala 2011
-
LUZ FC LuzernCasa1-00-8ForaAHA Avantes Halkidas
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 5100% 5 / 50.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
0% 0 / 5100% 5 / 51.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 52.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
60% 3 / 540% 2 / 53.5100% 5 / 50% 0 / 5
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 54.5100% 5 / 50% 0 / 5
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 30.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 31.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 32.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
67% 2 / 333% 1 / 33.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
-
100% 3 / 30% 0 / 34.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- V
- V
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- E
- D
- V
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
SEF Torres 1903 - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - SEF Torres 1903
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- V
- E
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Arsenal WFC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano - Arsenal WFC
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Paris Saint-Germain - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - Paris Saint-Germain
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
Rayo Vallecano - Peamount United Dublin
- D
- D
- V
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Rayo Vallecano - Parnu JK
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Olympique Lyon
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- V
- V
- D
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- D
- D
- E
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
- D
- D
- E
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - Glasgow City Lfc
Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Valur Reykjavik
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
- V
- V
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
Glasgow City Lfc - ZFK Spartak
- D
- D
- V
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
- D
- D
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
Glasgow City Lfc - Mosta FC
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
- V
- D
- V
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- E
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
Grupo 7
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Sparta Prague
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
- D
- V
- V
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- D
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Hacken Gothenburg - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Hacken Gothenburg
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Arsenal WFC - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Arsenal WFC
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- D
- V
- E
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC