Principais torneios
-
Albânia
-
Alemanha
-
Argentina
-
Argélia
-
Armênia
-
Arábia Saudita
-
AustráliaNBL WNBL Big V NBL, Playoffs WNBL, Playoffs Big V, Women (Victorian State Championship) Big V (Victorian State Championship), Playoffs Big V, Women (Victorian State Champ.), Playoffs Waratah League NBL1, North NBL1, North Playoffs NBL1, South NBL1, Central NBL1, Central Playoffs NBL1, West NBL1, West Playoffs NBL1 Women, North NBL1 Women, North Playoffs NBL1 Women, South NBL1 Women, Central NBL1 Women, Central Playoffs NBL1 Women, West NBL1 Women, West Playoffs NBL1, East NBL1, East Playoffs NBL1, East, Women NBL1 East, Women, Playoffs NBL1, Wildcard NBL1, Wildcard, Women NBL1, South, Playoffs NBL1 South, Women, Playoffs
-
Bahrein
-
Bielorrúsia
-
Bolívia
-
BrasilNBB LBF, Women U22 LDB U19 Campeonato Paulista Paulista League NBB, Playoffs Paulista League, Women Campeonato Brasileiro de Clubes Liga Super Basketball U19 Campeonato Carioca Catarinense, Women Catarinense Super Eight U21 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Copa Sao Paulo Paulista League CBB U22 Campeonato Carioca Liga Super Basketball, League B U19 Campeonato Interclubes U23 Brasileiro, Women Taca Guanabara Professional Copa Santa Catarina U20 Campeonato Paulista U23 Campeonato Carioca U22 Catarinense Taca FCB Santa Catarina
-
Bulgária
-
Bélgica
-
Camarões
-
Canadá
-
Catar
-
Cazaquistão
-
Chile
-
China
-
Chipre
-
Colômbia
-
Coreia do Sul
-
Costa do Marfim
-
Costa Rica
-
CroáciaCup Premijer Liga A1 Liga, Women A1 Liga Women, Relegation Round A1 Liga Women, Final Round Premijer Liga, Relegation Round A1 Liga Women, Playoffs Premijer Liga, Relegation/Promotion Premijer Liga, Playoffs Cup, Women Prva Liga Druga Liga Premijer liga, Women, Group North Premijer liga, Women, Group South Premijer liga, Women, Relegation/Promotion Playoff Premijer liga, Women, Relegation Playoffs Premijer Liga, Championship Round
-
Cuba
-
Dinamarca
-
Dominican Republic
-
Egito
-
Electronic LeaguesNBA2K League NBA2K Players Tournament NBA Cyber, Series of Clubs NBA Cyber, Eastern Conference NBA Cyber, Western Conference NBA Cyber All Stars League NBA Cyber, Pacific Division NBA Cyber, Northwest Division NBA Cyber, Atlantic Division NBA Cyber, Central Division NBA Cyber, Southwest Division NBA Cyber, Southeast Division NBA2K Tip Off Tournament NBA2K League, Playoffs NBA2K League, Finals NBA2K The Turn Tournament
-
El Salvador
-
Emirados Árabes Unidos
-
Eslováquia
-
Eslovênia
-
EspanhaLiga ACB Copa Del Rey LEB Oro Liga Femenina Copa de la Reina, Women Liga ACB, Playoffs LEB Plata Supercopa Liga Femenina, Playoffs LEB Oro, Promotion Playoffs Supercup, Women Liga ACB, Final Phase, Group A Liga ACB, Final Phase, Group B LEB Oro, Group A LEB Oro, Group B LEB Oro, Championship Round LEB Oro, Relegation Round
-
Estônia
-
FilipinasPBA, Philippine Cup PCCL Filoil Flying V Preseason Premier Cup PBA, Commissioner Cup PBA, Commissioner Cup, Playoffs PBA, Governors Cup PBA, Governors Cup, Playoffs UAAP, Women PBA, Philippine Cup, Playoffs UCBL PBA D-League, Aspirant's Cup MPBL National Basketball League National Basketball League, Women
-
Finlândia
-
França
-
Geórgia
-
Grécia
-
Guatemala
-
Holanda
-
Hong Kong
-
Hungria
-
Indonésia
-
Inglaterra
-
InternacionalEuroleague Euroleague Women, Group A European Championship, Women Final Round International Friendly Games, Women International Friendly Games U20 EC Div. A, Playoffs U20 EC Div. A Women, Playoffs Olympic Tournament, Group A Olympic Tournament, Group B Olympic Tournament Women, Group A Olympic Tournament Women, Group B Liga ABA Eurocup, Group A Eurocup, Group B Eurocup, Group C Eurocup, Group D Eurocup, Group E Eurocup, Group F Eurocup, Group G European Championship, Men Group A European Championship, Men Group B European Championship, Men Group C European Championship, Men Group D FIBA Asia Championship, Group A Eurocup, Women, Playoffs FIBA World Cup, Group C FIBA World Cup, Group D Club Friendlies FIBA World Cup, Women, Knockout stage FIBA World Cup, Women, Group A FIBA World Cup, Women, Group B FIBA World Cup, Women, Group C Euroleague, Playoffs Liga ABA, Playoffs Eurocup, Group H U19 WC, Playoffs U19 WC Women, Playoffs FIBA Africa Championship, Playoffs American Championship, Women Liga Sudamericana Olympic Tournament, Final Round Olympic Tournament Women, Final Round European Championship, Qualification Group A European Championship, Qualification Group B European Championship, Qualification Group C European Championship, Qualification Group D Balkan League, Knockout stage Eurocup, Playoffs Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship European Championship, Women Group A European Championship, Women Group B European Championship, Women Group C European Championship, Women Group D European Championship, Women Placement Round 5-8 COCABA Championship American Championship, Women, Group A American Championship, Women, Group B ASEAN Basketball League Club Friendly Games, Women U20 International Friendly Games FIBA Centrobasket Championship, Women, Final Round Super Cup, Women Central Europe Women League Baltic Basketball League, Women U19 WC, Group A U19 WC, Group B U19 WC, Group C U19 WC, Group D U19 WC, Placement Round 5-8 U19 WC, Placement Round 9-12 U19 WC, Placement Round 13-16 U20 EC Div. A Women, Group A U20 EC Div. A Women, Group B U20 EC Div. A Women, Group C U20 EC Div. A Women, Group D U20 EC Div. A Women, Placement Round 5-8 U20 EC Div. A Women, Placement Round 9-12 U20 EC Div. A Women, Classification Round 13-16 U19 WC Women, Group A U19 WC Women, Group B U19 WC Women, Group C U19 WC Women, Group D U19 WC Women, Placement Round 5-8 U19 WC Women, Placement Round 9-12 U19 WC Women, Placement Round 13-16 U20 EC Div. A, Group A U20 EC Div. A, Group B U20 EC Div. A, Group C U20 EC Div. A, Group D U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 5-8 U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 9-12 U20 EC Div. A, Placement Round 13-16 U20 EC Div. B, Group A U20 EC Div. B, Group B U20 EC Div. B, Group C U20 EC Div. B, Group D U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 5-8 U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 9-12 U20 EC Div. B, Placement Round 13-16 U20 EC Div. B, Playoffs U20 EC Div. B Women, Group A U20 EC Div. B Women, Group B U20 EC Div. B Women, Placement Round 5-8 U20 EC Div. B Women, Classification Round 9-11 U20 EC Div. B Women, Playoffs FIBA Asia Championship Women, Qualif. to Level I FIBA Africa Championship, Group A FIBA Africa Championship, Group B FIBA Africa Championship, Group C FIBA Africa Championship, Group D FIBA Asia Championship, Group B FIBA Asia Championship, Group C FIBA Asia Championship, Group D FIBA Oceania Championship, Women FIBA Asia Championship, Playoffs FIBA Asia Championship, Placement Round 5-8 European Championship, Qualification Group E European Championship, Qualification Group F Euroleague Women, Playoffs Nordic Championship, Women European Championship Small Countries, Women Euroleague Women, Group B Euroleague Women, Group C WABA League LSBL Games of the Small States of Europe, Women United League, Playoffs Intercontinental Cup United Youth League South American Games South American Games, Women Caribbean Championship, Women FIBA South American Championship, Placement 5-8 FIBA Centrobasket Championship, Women, Group A FIBA Centrobasket Championship, Women, Group B FIBA Centrobasket Championship, Women, Placement FIBA SouthAmerican Championship, Women, Group A FIBA SouthAmerican Championship, Women, Group B FIBA SouthAmerican Championship,Women,Final Round FIBA SouthAmerican Championship, Women, Placement United League, Main Round Liga Sudamericana, Group A Liga Sudamericana, Group B Liga Sudamericana, Group C Liga Sudamericana, Group D Liga Sudamericana, Group E Liga Sudamericana, Group F Balkan League, Group A Balkan League, Group B Balkan League, Group C Balkan League, Group D Euroleague Women, Qualification U19 WC Women, Placement Round 9-16 FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Group A FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Group B FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Knockout stage FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Placement 5-8 AlpeAdria Cup, Group A AlpeAdria Cup, Group B AlpeAdria Cup, Knockout stage Europe Cup, Group A Europe Cup, Group B Europe Cup, Group C Europe Cup, Group D Europe Cup, Group E Europe Cup, Group F Europe Cup, Group G Europe Cup, Group H Europe Cup, Group I Europe Cup, Group J Europe Cup, Group K Europe Cup, Group L EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group A EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group B EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group C EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group D EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group E EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group F EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group G EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group H EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group I Eastern European Womens Basketball League European Championship, Qualification Group G Europe Cup, Playoffs U20 EC Div. B Women, Group C U20 EC Div. B Women, Group D Champions League, Qualification Champions League, Group A Champions League, Group B Champions League, Group C Champions League, Playoffs Champions League, Group D Europe Cup, Qualification AlpeAdria Cup, Group C AlpeAdria Cup, Group D Arab Nations Cup Dubai International Championship U20 EC Div. B Women, Placement Round 9-18 American Championship, Group C FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group A FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group B FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group C FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group D FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group A FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group B FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group C FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group D FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group E FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group F FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group G FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group H FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group A FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group B FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group C FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group D FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group E FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, Group F FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group A FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group B FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group C FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group D FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group E FIBA World Cup, Americas Qualifiers, Group F EuroCup, Women, Qualification Eurocup, Women, Group A Eurocup, Women, Group B Eurocup, Women, Group C Eurocup, Women, Group D Eurocup, Women, Group E Eurocup, Women, Group F Eurocup, Women, Group G Eurocup, Women, Group H Eurocup, Women, Group I Eurocup, Women, Group J FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. A FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. B FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. C FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. D FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. E FIBA World Cup, Asian & Oceanian Qualifiers, Gr. F Balkan League ABA League 2 Arab Women's Club Basketball Championship Arab Club Championship FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup, Women EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers Group A EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers Group B EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers Group C U19 Junior ABA League Central American Games Commonwealth Games, Women, Final round FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group I FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group J FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group K FIBA World Cup, European Qualifiers, Group L U20 EC, Div. B, Placement Round 17-19 Central American and Caribbean Games, Placement Ma EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers, 2nd round, Gr D FIBA Asia Cup Pre-Qualifiers Estonian-Latvian Basketball League FIBA Africa Basketball League FIBA World Cup, 2nd round, Group I FIBA World Cup, Classification, Group N ABA League 2, Playoffs Estonian-Latvian Basketball League, Playoffs Liga ABA, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs Liga Sudamericana, Women Afrobasket Qualifiers U19 WC, Placement Round 9-16 European Championship, Women, Olympic Qualifying FIBA AfroCan, Placement Matches 5-8 FIBA Americup, Women, Placement matches FIBA Asia Cup, Women, Playoffs FIBA Asia Cup, Women, Placement Matches 5-8 FIBA Africa Basketball League, Qualification Champions League Americas, Group A Champions League Americas, Group B Champions League Americas, Group C Champions League Americas, Group D Champions League Americas, Knockout stage Olympic Tournament, Women, Qualification Olympic Games Qual. America, Women, Group A Olympic Games Qual. America, Women, Group B Olympic Games Qual. Asia-Oceania, Women, Group A Olympic Games Qual. Asia-Oceania, Women, Group B Sea Games, Group A Sea Games, Group B Sea Games, Women South Asian Games Sea Games, Placement 5-8 Sea Games, Knockout stage Eurasian League Olympic Tournament, Qualification, Women, Ostend Olympic Tournament, Qualification, Women, Foshan Olympic Tournament, Qualification, Women, Bourges Olympic Tournament, Qualification, Women, Belgrade European Championship, Qualification Group H Olympic Games, Qualification, Victoria, Gr. A Olympic Games, Qualification, Victoria, Gr. B Olympic Games, Qualification, Victoria, Playoffs Olympic Games, Qualification, Split, Gr. A Olympic Games, Qualification, Split, Gr. B Olympic Games, Qualification, Split, Playoffs Olympic Games, Qualification, Kaunas, Gr. A Olympic Games, Qualification, Kaunas, Gr. B Olympic Games, Qualification, Kaunas, Playoffs Olympic Games, Qualification, Belgrade, Gr. A Olympic Games, Qualification, Belgrade, Gr. B Olympic Games, Qualification, Belgrade, Playoffs FIBA Americup Qualifiers, Group A FIBA Americup Qualifiers, Group B FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group A FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group B FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group C FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group D FIBA Americup Qualifiers, Group C FIBA Americup Qualifiers, Group D FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group E FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group F Champions League, Qualification Gr. A Champions League, Qualification Gr. B Champions League, Qualification Gr. C Champions League, Qualification Gr. D Champions League, Group B Champions League, Group C Champions League, Group D Champions League, Group E Champions League, Group F Champions League, Group G Champions League, Group H Balkan League, Group E Euroleague Women, Group D Balkan League, Qualification Playoff Olympic Tournament Women, Group C Champions League, Group I Champions League, Group J Champions League, Group K Champions League, Group L Balkan League, Group F Balkan League, Group G FIBA Centrobasket Championship, Women FIBA World Cup, Central American & Caribbean Qual. Olympic Tournament, Group C Basketball Africa League, Knockout stage FIBA World Cup, Americas Pre-Qualifiers, Group A FIBA World Cup, Americas Pre-Qualifiers, Group B Champions League, Play-Ins U20 European Challengers, Group A, Women U20 European Challengers, Group B, Women U20 European Challengers, Group C, Women U20 European Challengers, Group D, Women U20 European Challengers, Group E, Women U20 European Challengers, Group A U20 European Challengers, Group B U20 European Challengers, Group C U20 European Challengers, Group D U20 European Challengers, Group E U20 European Challengers, Playoffs FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group E FIBA World Cup, European Pre-Qualifiers, Group F FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group G FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers, Group H Eurocup, Women, Group K Eurocup, Women, Group L FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Group C FIBA Africa Championship, Women, Group D FIBA Asia Cup, Women, Group B FIBA Asia Cup, Women, Group A United League Super Cup Euroleague Women, Qualification, Gr. B Basketball Africa League, Qualifiers FIBA Asia Cup, Division B, Women EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group J FIBA World Cup, African Qualifiers, 2nd Round European North Basketball League Liga Unike Liga Unike, Women FIBA World Cup Qualification, Women, Belgrade A FIBA World Cup Qualification, Women, Belgrade B FIBA World Cup Qualification, Women, Osaka FIBA World Cup Qualification, Women, Washington Africa League, Group Sahara Africa League, Group Nile BNXT League, Elite Gold BNXT League, Elite Silver BNXT League, Playoffs ABL Pre SEA Games Challenge Sea Games Bolivarian Games, Women U20 EC Div. B Women, Placement Round, Group F EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers, 2nd round, Gr E EuroBasket, Pre-Qualifiers, 2nd round, Gr F Euroleague Women, Qualification, Gr. C United League Super Cup, Placement Matches United League Super Cup, Group 1 United League Super Cup, Group 2 FIBA Liga Sudamericana, Playoffs FIBA Liga Sudamericana, Main Stage
-
Iraq
-
Irlanda
-
Irã
-
Islândia
-
Israel
-
ItáliaSerie A Final Eight A1 Women Supercoppa Cup, Women Serie A, Playoffs A1 Women, Playoffs U20 League Serie A2 Gold, Playoffs Serie A2, East Serie A2, West A2, Women U20 Elite Serie A2, Playout Supercoppa LNP Serie A2, LNP Cup A1 Women, Relegation Playoffs Serie B, Playoffs Coppa Italia A2, Women Serie B, Group A Serie B, Group B Serie B, Group C Serie B, Group D Supercoppa, Girone A Supercoppa, Girone B Supercoppa, Girone C Supercoppa, Girone D Supercoppa LNP Serie B Serie A2, Girone Verde Serie A2, Girone Rosso Serie A2, Girone Bianco Serie A2, Girone Giallo Serie A2, Girone Azzurro Serie A2, Girone Blu Serie A2, Girone Nero Serie B, Playout Serie A2
-
Japão
-
Jordânia
-
Kosovo
-
Kuwait
-
Kyrgyzstan
-
Letônia
-
Lituânia
-
Luxemburgo
-
Líbano
-
Macedônia
-
Mali
-
Malta
-
Malásia
-
Marrocos
-
Montenegro
-
México
-
Nicarágua
-
Noruega
-
Nova Zelândia
-
Panamá
-
Paraguai
-
País nos Balcãs
-
Peru
-
Polônia
-
Porto Rico
-
PortugalLPB Cup Proliga Division 1, Women Campeonato Nacional Liga Feminina Division 2, Women Campeonato Nacional 1. Divisao Antonio Pratas Trophy, LPB Antonio Pratas Trophy, Proliga Taca Hugo Dos Santos LPB, Playoffs Taca De Portugal, Women Cup, Women Super Cup Super Cup, Women Taca Nacional de Seniores Campeonato Nacional 2. Divisao Taca Federacao Liga, Women Cup, Women LPB, Relegation Playoffs LPB, Relegation Round LPB, Championship Round LPB, Placement Round
-
República TchecaNBL ZBL Cup NBL, Playoffs ZBL, Playoffs Cup, Women 1. Liga, Playoffs NBL, Group A1 NBL, Group A2 NBL, Playout ZBL, A1 ZBL, A2 1. Liga, Playout 1. Liga, Group East 1. Liga, Group West 1. Liga, Group 1-6 1. Liga, Group 7-12 ZBL, Playout ZBL, Placement Matches NBL, Championship Round NBL, Qualifying Round
-
Romênia
-
Rwanda
-
RússiaCup Cup, Women Superleague, 1st Division Premier League, Women Superleague, 1st Division, Women Superleague, 2nd Division Superleague, 2nd Division, Women Premier League, Women, Playoffs Premier League, Women, Placement matches 5 to 8 Premier League, Women, Playout Premier League, Women, Championship round Premier League, Women, Relegation round MLBL League Regional Leagues Liga Pro
-
Senegal
-
Sudão
-
Suécia
-
Suíça
-
Sérvia
-
Síria
-
Tailândia
-
Taipé Chinesa
-
Tajiquistão
-
TunísiaNational A League Cup Cup, Women Division B Division A, Women Federation Cup National A League, Playoffs National A League, Playout National A League, Bonus point Playoff National A League, Championship Round National A League, Relegation Round National A League, Super Playoffs National A League, Group A National A League, Group B
-
Turcomenistão
-
Turquia
-
Ucrânia
-
Uganda
-
Uruguai
-
USANBA WNBA NCAAB WNBA All Star Game NBA All Star Game NCAA, Women NBA Summer League NBA Preseason NBA, Playoffs WNBA Preseason WNBA, Playoffs NBA G League NBA Rising Stars Challenge NBA G League, Playoffs National Invitation Tournament NCAA Division I, Championship College Basketball Invitational America East Conference, Playoffs American Athletic Conference, Playoffs Big 12 Conference, Playoffs Big East Conference, Playoffs Big Sky Conference, Playoffs Big South Conference, Playoffs Big Ten Conference, Playoffs Big West Conference, Playoffs Colonial Athletic Conference, Playoffs Conference USA, Playoffs Horizon League, Playoffs Ivy League, Playoffs Mid-American Conference, Playoffs Missouri Valley Conference, Playoffs Mountain West Conference, Playoffs Ohio Valley Conference, Playoffs Patriot League, Playoffs Southern Conference, Playoffs Southland Conference, Playoffs Sun Belt Conference, Playoffs West Coast Conference, Playoffs Atlantic 10 Conference, Playoffs Atlantic Coast Conference, Playoffs Atlantic Sun Conference, Playoffs Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference, Playoffs Southeastern Conference, Playoffs Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference, Playoffs Northeast Conference, Playoffs Pacific-12 Conference, Playoffs Southwestern Athletic Conference, Playoffs Western Athletic Conference, Playoffs Summit League, Playoffs Ohio Athletic Conference, Playoffs CCAA, Playoffs East Coast Conference, Playoffs Mountain East Conference, Playoffs Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference, Playoffs SIAC, Playoffs America East Conference, Women, Playoffs Horizon League Conference, Women, Playoffs Southern Conference, Women, Playoffs American Athletic Conference, Women, Playoffs Atlantic 10 Conference, Women, Playoffs Atlantic Coast Conference, Women, Playoffs Atlantic Sun Conference, Women, Playoffs Big 12 Conference, Women, Playoffs Big East Conference, Women, Playoffs Big Sky Conference, Women, Playoffs Big South Conference, Women, Playoffs Big Ten Conference, Women, Playoffs Big West Conference, Women, Playoffs Colonial Athletic Conference, Women, Playoffs Conference USA, Women, Playoffs Ivy League Conference, Women, Playoffs Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference, Women, Playoff Mid-American Conference, Women, Playoffs Mid-Eastern Conference, Women, Playoffs Missouri Valley Conference, Women, Playoffs Mountain West Conference, Women, Playoffs Northeast Conference, Women, Playoffs Ohio Valley Conference, Women, Playoffs Pac-12 Conference, Women, Playoffs Patriot League Conference, Women, Playoffs Southeastern Conference, Women, Playoffs Southland Conference, Women, Playoffs Southwestern Athletic Conference, Women, Playoffs Summit League Conference, Women, Playoffs Sun Belt Conference, Women, Playoffs West Coast Conference, Women, Playoffs Western Athletic Conference, Women, Playoffs Great Northwest Athletic Conference, Playoffs The Basketball Tournament NBA Scrimmage Schedule NBA, Play-IN Tournament NCAA(B) 2020/21 - w/o NJ teams NCAA Division I, Championship Women Womens Basketball Invitational Womens National Invitation Tournament WNBA Commissioner Cup NBA G League Showcase Cup The Basketball Classic
-
Venezuela
-
Vietnã
-
Áustria