-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
35Partidas52
-
12Vitórias21
-
11Empates11
-
12Derrotas20
-
1213Gols112
-
4.002.60... na média2.201.00
-
58Sofridos41
-
1.671.60... na média0.800.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
35V PK-35 Vantaa2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - TPS6-0,D
Aaland United - PK-35 Vantaa0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - FC Honka1-2,V
Ons Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Tampereen Ilves2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Aaland United0-4,V
Hps - PK-35 Vantaa1-1,E
HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa1-3,D
PK-35 Vantaa - Kuopion Palloseura0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - PK-35 Helsinki -
RTP RTP Unia Racibórz0-0,E
RTP Unia Racibórz - Konak Belediyesi2-1,D
Konak Belediyesi - RTP Unia Racibórz0-0,E
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz7-0,V
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada3-1,V
RTP Unia Racibórz - Pomurje Beltinci6-1,D
Wolfsburg - RTP Unia Racibórz1-5,D
RTP Unia Racibórz - Wolfsburg0-5,V
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz7-1,V
RTP Unia Racibórz - ZFK Ekonomist5-0,V
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava -
35V PK-35 Vantaa2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - TPS0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - FC Honka0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Tampereen Ilves2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Aaland United1-3,D
PK-35 Vantaa - Kuopion Palloseura0-0,E
PK-35 Vantaa - PK-35 Helsinki2-2,E
PK-35 Vantaa - Aaland United1-3,D
PK-35 Vantaa - HJK Helsinki3-2,V
PK-35 Vantaa - FC Honka5-0,V
PK-35 Vantaa - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura -
RTP RTP Unia Racibórz2-1,D
Konak Belediyesi - RTP Unia Racibórz0-0,E
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz6-1,D
Wolfsburg - RTP Unia Racibórz0-5,V
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz1-1,E
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz0-1,V
Broendby IF - RTP Unia Racibórz0-1,V
USV Neulengbach - RTP Unia Racibórz
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
TPS TPSCasa2-20-0CasaKOB Konak Belediyesi
-
AAL Aaland UnitedFora6-02-1ForaKOB Konak Belediyesi
-
HON FC HonkaCasa0-00-0ForaBOB WFC Bobruichanka
-
ONS Ons OuluFora1-27-0CasaADA KS Ada
-
TAI Tampereen IlvesCasa0-03-1CasaPOM Pomurje Beltinci
-
CasaFora
-
TPS TPSCasa2-22-1ForaKOB Konak Belediyesi
-
HON FC HonkaCasa0-00-0ForaBOB WFC Bobruichanka
-
TAI Tampereen IlvesCasa0-06-1ForaWOL Wolfsburg
-
AAL Aaland UnitedCasa2-20-5ForaBOB WFC Bobruichanka
-
KUO Kuopion PalloseuraCasa1-31-1Fora35V PK-35 Vantaa
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 5100% 5 / 50.50% 0 / 5100% 5 / 5
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 51.540% 2 / 560% 3 / 5
-
40% 2 / 560% 3 / 52.560% 3 / 540% 2 / 5
-
60% 3 / 540% 2 / 53.580% 4 / 520% 1 / 5
-
60% 3 / 540% 2 / 54.580% 4 / 520% 1 / 5
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 30.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 31.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 32.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 33.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 34.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- V
- V
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- E
- D
- V
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
SEF Torres 1903 - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - SEF Torres 1903
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- V
- E
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Arsenal WFC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano - Arsenal WFC
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Paris Saint-Germain - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - Paris Saint-Germain
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
Rayo Vallecano - Peamount United Dublin
- D
- D
- V
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Rayo Vallecano - Parnu JK
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Olympique Lyon
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- V
- V
- D
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- D
- D
- E
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
- D
- D
- E
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - Glasgow City Lfc
Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Valur Reykjavik
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
- V
- V
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
Glasgow City Lfc - ZFK Spartak
- D
- D
- V
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
- D
- D
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
Glasgow City Lfc - Mosta FC
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
- V
- D
- V
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- E
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
Grupo 7
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Sparta Prague
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
- D
- V
- V
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- D
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Hacken Gothenburg - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Hacken Gothenburg
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Arsenal WFC - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Arsenal WFC
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- D
- V
- E
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC