-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1019Partidas5126
-
00Vitórias2910
-
14Empates129
-
915Derrotas107
-
1016Gols8635
-
1.000.84... na média1.691.35
-
2741Sofridos4022
-
2.702.16... na média0.780.85
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
MOU Moura AC0-5,D
Moura AC - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad2-6,D
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense2-1,D
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Moura AC1-4,D
Moura AC - SC Olhanense1-2,D
Moura AC - Lusitano GC1-2,D
Moura AC - Louletano DC1-1,E
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Moura AC1-3,D
Moura AC - Amora FC0-0,E
LGC Moncarapachense - Moura AC4-1,D
Juventude SC Evora - Moura AC -
OLH SC Olhanense0-1,V
CF Esperanca de Lagos - SC Olhanense0-2,D
SC Olhanense - Imortal DC5-0,D
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense2-3,D
SC Olhanense - Vasco da Gama Vidigueira1-0,D
Oriental Dragon FC - SC Olhanense0-1,V
FC Ferreiras - SC Olhanense1-2,D
SC Olhanense - GD Fabril do Barreiro0-1,V
Rabo de Peixe - SC Olhanense1-0,V
SC Olhanense - SC Angrense2-1,D
Atletico CP - SC Olhanense -
MOU Moura AC0-5,D
Moura AC - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad2-6,D
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense1-4,D
Moura AC - SC Olhanense1-2,D
Moura AC - Lusitano GC1-2,D
Moura AC - Louletano DC1-3,D
Moura AC - Amora FC0-1,D
Moura AC - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense0-1,D
Moura AC - CF Esperanca de Lagos1-3,D
Moura AC - LGC Moncarapachense1-3,D
Moura AC - Vitoria Setubal -
OLH SC Olhanense0-1,V
CF Esperanca de Lagos - SC Olhanense5-0,D
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense1-0,D
Oriental Dragon FC - SC Olhanense0-1,V
FC Ferreiras - SC Olhanense0-1,V
Rabo de Peixe - SC Olhanense2-1,D
Atletico CP - SC Olhanense2-1,D
Lusitano GC - SC Olhanense2-0,D
Imortal DC - SC Olhanense1-0,D
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - SC Olhanense2-0,D
GD Fabril do Barreiro - SC Olhanense
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
DUM Dumiense Cjpii Futebol SadCasa0-50-1ForaEDL CF Esperanca de Lagos
-
PIN CD PinhalnovenseCasa2-60-2CasaIMO Imortal DC
-
MIA SC Mineiro AljustrelenseFora2-15-0ForaPRA SC Praiense
-
OLH SC OlhanenseCasa1-42-3CasaVDG Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
-
LUS Lusitano GCCasa1-21-0ForaORI Oriental Dragon FC
-
CasaFora
-
DUM Dumiense Cjpii Futebol SadCasa0-50-1ForaEDL CF Esperanca de Lagos
-
PIN CD PinhalnovenseCasa2-65-0ForaPRA SC Praiense
-
OLH SC OlhanenseCasa1-41-0ForaORI Oriental Dragon FC
-
LUS Lusitano GCCasa1-20-1ForaFER FC Ferreiras
-
LOU Louletano DCCasa1-20-1ForaRPE Rabo de Peixe
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
5% 1 / 1995% 18 / 190.510% 5 / 5190% 46 / 51
-
26% 5 / 1974% 14 / 191.533% 17 / 5167% 34 / 51
-
37% 7 / 1963% 12 / 192.559% 30 / 5141% 21 / 51
-
63% 12 / 1937% 7 / 193.571% 36 / 5129% 15 / 51
-
84% 16 / 1916% 3 / 194.584% 43 / 5116% 8 / 51
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 10100% 10 / 100.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
20% 2 / 1080% 8 / 101.538% 10 / 2662% 16 / 26
-
20% 2 / 1080% 8 / 102.562% 16 / 2638% 10 / 26
-
40% 4 / 1060% 6 / 103.573% 19 / 2627% 7 / 26
-
80% 8 / 1020% 2 / 104.592% 24 / 268% 2 / 26
Grupo Group A
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- D
- E
- D
- V
- D
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- V
- V
- D
- D
- E
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
SC Vianense - GD Braganca
Aguia Vimioso - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - CDC Montalegre
SC Vianense - SC Maria da Fonte
CD Cerveira - SC Vianense
- V
- D
- E
- V
- E
SC Maria da Fonte - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Merelinense FC
Vilaverdense FC - GD Braganca
Aguia Vimioso - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - CDC Montalegre
- E
- V
- D
- V
- E
Pedras Salgadas - CD Cerveira
SC Mirandela - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - Merelinense FC
Pedras Salgadas - Vidago FC
SC Braga B - Pedras Salgadas
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Vidago FC - CDC Montalegre
CD Cerveira - Vidago FC
Vidago FC - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - Vidago FC
Vidago FC - Merelinense FC
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
SC Vianense - GD Braganca
GD Braganca - SC Maria da Fonte
Vilaverdense FC - GD Braganca
Merelinense FC - GD Braganca
GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Pedras Salgadas - CD Cerveira
CD Cerveira - Vidago FC
SC Braga B - CD Cerveira
CD Cerveira - SC Vianense
SC Maria da Fonte - CD Cerveira
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
SC Braga B - Aguia Vimioso
Aguia Vimioso - SC Vianense
SC Maria da Fonte - Aguia Vimioso
Aguia Vimioso - Vilaverdense FC
GD Braganca - Aguia Vimioso
Grupo Group B
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- V
- E
- E
- E
- V
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Berco SC - Brito SC
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Berco SC
Berco SC - Vitoria Guimaraes B
RIO AVE FC B - Berco SC
Berco SC - Mondinense FC
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
RIO AVE FC B - FC Felgueiras 1932
Vitoria Guimaraes B - RIO AVE FC B
RIO AVE FC B - Mondinense FC
RIO AVE FC B - Berco SC
AD Fafe - RIO AVE FC B
- V
- D
- D
- E
- D
FC Tirsense - Brito SC
FC Felgueiras 1932 - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Vitoria Guimaraes B
RIO AVE FC B - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Berco SC - Brito SC
Brito SC - AD Fafe
FC Tirsense - Brito SC
Brito SC - Pevidem SC
Ar Sao Martinho - Brito SC
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mondinense FC - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Ar Sao Martinho - Mondinense FC
RIO AVE FC B - Mondinense FC
Berco SC - Mondinense FC
AD Fafe - Mondinense FC
Grupo Group C
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- E
- E
- D
- V
- E
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Coimbroes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - FC Pedras Rubras
Leca FC - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Amarante FC
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Uniao SC Paredes - CD Trofense
Amarante FC - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Vila Real
SC Salgueiros - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Maritimo Madeira B
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
FC Pedras Rubras - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Leca FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - CD Trofense
SC Vila Real - FC Pedras Rubras
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Pedras Rubras - SC Vila Real
SC Salgueiros - FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras - Maritimo Madeira B
SC Coimbroes - FC Pedras Rubras
Maritimo Madeira B - FC Pedras Rubras
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Coimbroes - SC Salgueiros
SC Coimbroes - Gondomar SC
Maritimo Madeira B - SC Coimbroes
SC Coimbroes - FC Pedras Rubras
SC Coimbroes - Uniao SC Paredes
Grupo Group D
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- V
- E
- E
- V
- E
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
AD Castro Daire - Anadia FC
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - AD Castro Daire
Rd Agueda - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Anadia FC - AD Castro Daire
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
SC Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
AD Sanjoanense - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Rd Agueda
CF Canelas 2010 - Valadares Gaia FC
- V
- V
- V
- E
- E
SC Espinho - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitania FC Lourosa - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Espinho - AD Castro Daire
SC Beira Mar - SC Espinho
- V
- D
- V
- D
- E
SC Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia FC
Anadia FC - SC Beira Mar
SC Beira Mar - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitania FC Lourosa - SC Beira Mar
SC Beira Mar - SC Espinho
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
AD Sanjoanense - Rd Agueda
Rd Agueda - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Rd Agueda - AD Castro Daire
Rd Agueda - CF Canelas 2010
Valadares Gaia FC - Rd Agueda
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
SC Espinho - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - AD Castro Daire
SC Beira Mar - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - Ccdr Vila Cortez
AD Sanjoanense - Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Ccdr Vila Cortez - CF Canelas 2010
Valadares Gaia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Anadia FC - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos - Ccdr Vila Cortez
Ccdr Vila Cortez - AD Castro Daire
Grupo Group E
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- E
- E
- E
- E
- V
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- V
- E
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- E
- D
- D
- D
- E
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- D
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GD Carapinheirense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Arc Oleiros
- D
- V
- V
- E
- D
CD Alcains - GD Carapinheirense
GD Carapinheirense - Arc Oleiros
GD Carapinheirense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GD Carapinheirense
Clube Condeixa - GD Carapinheirense
- E
- V
- D
- E
- D
Clube Condeixa - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Sertanense FC
Mortagua FC - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - UD Leiria
- V
- D
- D
- E
- D
GD Vitoria Sernache - Mortagua FC
Sertanense FC - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Carapinheirense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GD Vitoria Sernache - Clube Condeixa
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
CD Alcains - GD Carapinheirense
CD Alcains - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Mortagua FC - CD Alcains
CD Alcains - Sertanense FC
GD Vitoria Sernache - CD Alcains
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
GD Vitoria Sernache - Mortagua FC
Mortagua FC - AC Marinhense
UD Leiria - Mortagua FC
Mortagua FC - Sertanense FC
Mortagua FC - CD Alcains
Grupo Group F
- V
- E
- E
- V
- D
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
GS Loures - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - Caldas SC
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
1 Dezembro - Sintrense
Sintrense - UD Santarem
Caldas SC - Sintrense
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense
Sintrense - UFC ALMEIRIM
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
UD Santarem - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - SC Lourinhanense
UFC ALMEIRIM - SG Sacavenense
FC Alverca - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
GS Loures - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - SCU Torreense
Caldas SC - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - FC Alverca
CA Pero Pinheiro - 1 Dezembro
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
1 Dezembro - Sintrense
1 Dezembro - UFC ALMEIRIM
1 Dezembro - GS Loures
SCU Torreense - 1 Dezembro
1 Dezembro - Caldas SC
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM
UFC ALMEIRIM - FC Alverca
1 Dezembro - UFC ALMEIRIM
UFC ALMEIRIM - SG Sacavenense
Sintrense - UFC ALMEIRIM
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
SC Lourinhanense - UFC ALMEIRIM
SG Sacavenense - SC Lourinhanense
SCU Torreense - SC Lourinhanense
SC Lourinhanense - Sintrense
SC Lourinhanense - GS Loures
Grupo Group G
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- E
- D
- D
- D
- E
SC Praiense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
Amora FC - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- V
- E
- V
- D
- E
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
Gd Fontinhas - Oriental Dragon FC
Rabo de Peixe - Gd Fontinhas
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Gd Fontinhas
SC Praiense - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - GD Fabril do Barreiro
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Estrela Amadora - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - Gd Fontinhas
Rabo de Peixe - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Sporting Lisbon B - Rabo de Peixe
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
SC Ideal - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Sporting Lisbon B - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Estrela Amadora
SC Ideal - Co Do Montijo
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
SC Praiense - BELENENSES SAD B
BELENENSES SAD B - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
BELENENSES SAD B - Real SC Queluz
BELENENSES SAD B - Co Do Montijo
BELENENSES SAD B - SC Ideal
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
SC Ideal - GD Fabril do Barreiro
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Estrela Amadora
GD Fabril do Barreiro - Gd Fontinhas
Co Do Montijo - GD Fabril do Barreiro
Rabo de Peixe - GD Fabril do Barreiro
- V
- E
- V
- D
- E
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Co Do Montijo
BELENENSES SAD B - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Oriental Dragon FC
SC Praiense - Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Gd Fontinhas
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Co Do Montijo
Co Do Montijo - Real SC Queluz
Oriental Dragon FC - Co Do Montijo
Co Do Montijo - GD Fabril do Barreiro
SC Ideal - Co Do Montijo
Grupo Group H
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
SC Praiense - Amora FC
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
Amora FC - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - CD Pinhalnovense
CF Esperanca de Lagos - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - LGC Moncarapachense
- E
- V
- E
- V
- V
Juventude SC Evora - Louletano DC
Amora FC - Juventude SC Evora
Louletano DC - Juventude SC Evora
Lusitano GC - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - CD Pinhalnovense
- E
- D
- V
- D
- E
Lusitano GC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - CD Pinhalnovense
Amora FC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Moura AC
- E
- E
- E
- V
- D
SC Olhanense - Lusitano GC
Lusitano GC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
LGC Moncarapachense - Lusitano GC
Moura AC - Lusitano GC
Lusitano GC - Juventude SC Evora
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Vitoria Setubal
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Moura AC
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Louletano DC
Amora FC - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - CD Pinhalnovense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Moura AC - CD Pinhalnovense
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense - Moura AC
Moura AC - SC Olhanense
Moura AC - Lusitano GC
Moura AC - Louletano DC
Grupo Promotion Group, North
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
CD Trofense - Anadia FC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Pevidem SC - Anadia FC
CD Trofense - Pevidem SC
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
Anadia FC - Pevidem SC
Pevidem SC - CD Trofense
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
SC Braga B - CD Trofense
Anadia FC - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Pevidem SC
CD Trofense - SC Braga B
SC Braga B - Anadia FC
Grupo Promotion Group, South
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- V
- E
- E
- V
- D
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Estrela Amadora - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
SCU Torreense - Estrela Amadora
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
SCU Torreense - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
Estrela Amadora - Vitoria Setubal
Vitoria Setubal - SCU Torreense
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
UD Leiria - Estrela Amadora
Vitoria Setubal - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - SCU Torreense
Estrela Amadora - UD Leiria
UD Leiria - Vitoria Setubal
Grupo Second Stage, Group 1
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
- V
- E
- E
- E
- V
CDC Montalegre - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Felgueiras 1932 - CDC Montalegre
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- D
- E
- D
- V
- D
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Merelinense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - CDC Montalegre
Ar Sao Martinho - FC Felgueiras 1932
Ar Sao Martinho - Merelinense FC
CDC Montalegre - Ar Sao Martinho
Grupo Second Stage, Group 2
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- V
- V
- D
- D
- E
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
AD Fafe - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - AD Fafe
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Mirandela - AD Fafe
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Mirandela
Grupo Second Stage, Group 3
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- E
- E
- D
- V
- E
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
Leca FC - SC Sao Joao de Ver
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
AD Sanjoanense - SC Sao Joao de Ver
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Leca FC
SC Sao Joao de Ver - AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
Leca FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - AD Sanjoanense
SC Sao Joao de Ver - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - Leca FC
AD Sanjoanense - Gondomar SC
Grupo Second Stage, Group 4
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- V
- E
- E
- V
- E
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Maritimo Madeira B - Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010 - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - CF Canelas 2010
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Amarante FC
Maritimo Madeira B - Amarante FC
CF Canelas 2010 - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - Lusitania FC Lourosa
Grupo Second Stage, Group 5
- E
- E
- E
- E
- V
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - FC Oliveira do Hospital
GS Loures - Caldas SC
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Caldas SC
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
FC Oliveira do Hospital - GS Loures
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
GS Loures - Caldas SC
GS Loures - FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
- V
- E
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC
GS Loures - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Oliveira do Hospital - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Caldas SC - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - GS Loures
Grupo Second Stage, Group 6
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
FC Alverca - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
UD Santarem - FC Alverca
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
UD Santarem - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
FC Alverca - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - UD Santarem
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
- E
- D
- D
- D
- E
Clube Condeixa - FC Alverca
AC Marinhense - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - UD Santarem
FC Alverca - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - AC Marinhense
Grupo Second Stage, Group 7
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
Oriental Dragon FC - Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - Oriental Dragon FC
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Oriental Dragon FC
Sporting Lisbon B - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - Louletano DC
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
LGC Moncarapachense - Louletano DC
Sporting Lisbon B - LGC Moncarapachense
Oriental Dragon FC - LGC Moncarapachense
Louletano DC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Sporting Lisbon B
Grupo Second Stage, Group 8
- E
- E
- V
- V
- E
SC Praiense - Amora FC
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
Amora FC - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- V
- E
- V
- D
- E
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
Amora FC - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
Real SC Queluz - Amora FC
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
Real SC Queluz - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
SC Olhanense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - Real SC Queluz
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense
- E
- D
- D
- D
- E
SC Praiense - Amora FC
SC Olhanense - SC Praiense
Real SC Queluz - SC Praiense
Amora FC - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - SC Olhanense