-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
49Partidas21
-
45Vitórias10
-
00Empates00
-
04Derrotas11
-
1215Gols21
-
3.001.67... na média1.001.00
-
18Sofridos44
-
0.250.89... na média2.004.00
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
FRA Eintracht4-0,V
Eintracht - Wolfsburg2-3,V
Leverkusen - Eintracht3-3,E
Eintracht - TSG Hoffenheim0-2,V
1 FC Cologne - Eintracht0-1,V
MSV Duisburg - Eintracht4-1,V
Eintracht - SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/680-2,V
Werder Bremen - Eintracht4-1,V
Eintracht - Freiburg2-1,D
Bayern - Eintracht0-1,V
SV Meppen - Eintracht -
STB Stabaek Fotball5-1,V
Stabaek Fotball - Arna-Bjornar1-1,E
Roea - Stabaek Fotball1-3,D
Stabaek Fotball - SK Brann1-0,V
Stabaek Fotball - Aasane4-1,D
Vaalerenga Oslo - Stabaek Fotball0-2,V
Lyn - Stabaek Fotball0-0,E
Stabaek Fotball - Lillestrom SK Kvinner3-0,D
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Stabaek Fotball3-1,D
SK Brann - Stabaek Fotball1-2,D
Stabaek Fotball - Rosenborg BK Kvinner -
FRA Eintracht4-0,V
Eintracht - Wolfsburg3-3,E
Eintracht - TSG Hoffenheim4-1,V
Eintracht - SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/684-1,V
Eintracht - Freiburg3-0,V
Eintracht - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 711-0,V
Eintracht - Leverkusen2-0,V
Eintracht - 1 FC Cologne3-2,V
Eintracht - MSV Duisburg3-1,V
Eintracht - Werder Bremen0-0,E
Eintracht - Bayern -
STB Stabaek Fotball1-1,E
Roea - Stabaek Fotball4-1,D
Vaalerenga Oslo - Stabaek Fotball0-2,V
Lyn - Stabaek Fotball3-0,D
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Stabaek Fotball3-1,D
SK Brann - Stabaek Fotball6-0,D
Vaalerenga Oslo - Stabaek Fotball3-0,D
SK Brann - Stabaek Fotball3-1,D
Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Stabaek Fotball1-1,E
Stabaek Fotball - SK Brann1-2,V
Lyn - Stabaek Fotball
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
WOL WolfsburgCasa4-05-1CasaARB Arna-Bjornar
-
B04 LeverkusenFora2-31-1ForaROA Roea
-
TSG TSG HoffenheimCasa3-31-3CasaBRA SK Brann
-
COL 1 FC CologneFora0-21-0CasaASA Aasane
-
MDU MSV DuisburgFora0-14-1ForaVAL Vaalerenga Oslo
-
CasaFora
-
WOL WolfsburgCasa4-01-1ForaROA Roea
-
TSG TSG HoffenheimCasa3-34-1ForaVAL Vaalerenga Oslo
-
S/6 SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68Casa4-10-2ForaLYN Lyn
-
FRE FreiburgCasa4-13-0ForaRBK Rosenborg BK Kvinner
-
POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71Casa3-03-1ForaBRA SK Brann
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 9100% 9 / 90.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
22% 2 / 978% 7 / 91.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
44% 4 / 956% 5 / 92.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
89% 8 / 911% 1 / 93.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
89% 8 / 911% 1 / 94.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 4100% 4 / 40.50% 0 / 1100% 1 / 1
-
0% 0 / 4100% 4 / 41.50% 0 / 1100% 1 / 1
-
25% 1 / 475% 3 / 42.50% 0 / 1100% 1 / 1
-
75% 3 / 425% 1 / 43.50% 0 / 1100% 1 / 1
-
75% 3 / 425% 1 / 44.50% 0 / 1100% 1 / 1
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- V
- V
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- E
- D
- V
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
SEF Torres 1903 - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - SEF Torres 1903
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- V
- E
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Arsenal WFC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano - Arsenal WFC
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Paris Saint-Germain - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - Paris Saint-Germain
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
Rayo Vallecano - Peamount United Dublin
- D
- D
- V
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Rayo Vallecano - Parnu JK
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Olympique Lyon
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- V
- V
- D
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- D
- D
- E
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
- D
- D
- E
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - Glasgow City Lfc
Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Valur Reykjavik
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
- V
- V
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
Glasgow City Lfc - ZFK Spartak
- D
- D
- V
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
- D
- D
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
Glasgow City Lfc - Mosta FC
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
- V
- D
- V
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- E
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
Grupo 7
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Sparta Prague
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
- D
- V
- V
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- D
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Hacken Gothenburg - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Hacken Gothenburg
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Arsenal WFC - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Arsenal WFC
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- D
- V
- E
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC