-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
13Partidas32
-
00Vitórias11
-
00Empates10
-
13Derrotas11
-
00Gols66
-
0.000.00... na média2.003.00
-
613Sofridos22
-
6.004.33... na média0.671.00
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
GSS FC Goliador-SS 110-11,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas19-0,D
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 1112-0,D
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 110-6,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky1-0,D
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 110-7,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern3-0,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11 -
UNZ Nove Zamky1-4,D
Nove Zamky - AS Trencin1-0,D
GFC Topolcany - Nove Zamky3-0,V
Nove Zamky - FC Petrzalka 18982-0,D
MSK Zilina - Nove Zamky6-2,D
AS Trencin - Nove Zamky9-0,D
FC Spartak Trnava - Nove Zamky1-4,D
Nove Zamky - MFK Ruzomberok1-7,D
Nove Zamky - GFC Topolcany2-1,D
MSK Zilina - Nove Zamky0-16,D
Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava -
GSS FC Goliador-SS 110-11,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas0-6,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky0-7,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern -
UNZ Nove Zamky1-0,D
GFC Topolcany - Nove Zamky2-0,D
MSK Zilina - Nove Zamky6-2,D
AS Trencin - Nove Zamky9-0,D
FC Spartak Trnava - Nove Zamky2-1,D
MSK Zilina - Nove Zamky16-0,D
Spartak Myjava - Nove Zamky3-0,D
AS Trencin - Nove Zamky5-1,D
MFK Ruzomberok - Nove Zamky4-0,D
GFC Topolcany - Nove Zamky11-0,D
Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
AMD Amazones DramasCasa0-111-4CasaTRE AS Trencin
-
SPA ZFK SpartakFora19-01-0ForaGFC GFC Topolcany
-
OSI Znk OsijekFora12-03-0CasaPET FC Petrzalka 1898
-
UNZ Nove ZamkyCasa0-62-0ForaZIL MSK Zilina
-
APO Apollon Ladies LimassolFora1-06-2ForaTRE AS Trencin
-
CasaFora
-
AMD Amazones DramasCasa0-111-0ForaGFC GFC Topolcany
-
UNZ Nove ZamkyCasa0-62-0ForaZIL MSK Zilina
-
YOU Young Boys BernCasa0-76-2ForaTRE AS Trencin
-
9-0ForaSPA FC Spartak Trnava
-
2-1ForaZIL MSK Zilina
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 30.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 31.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 32.567% 2 / 333% 1 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 33.567% 2 / 333% 1 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 34.567% 2 / 333% 1 / 3
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 10.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 11.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 12.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 13.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 14.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
USV Neulengbach - Konak Belediyesi
Konak Belediyesi - USV Neulengbach
RTP Unia Racibórz - Konak Belediyesi
Konak Belediyesi - RTP Unia Racibórz
Konak Belediyesi - Cardiff City Lfc
- V
- D
- V
FC NSA Sofia - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Konak Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Cardiff City Lfc
- D
- V
- D
FC NSA Sofia - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Cardiff City Lfc - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Konak Belediyesi
- D
- D
- D
Konak Belediyesi - Cardiff City Lfc
Cardiff City Lfc - FC NSA Sofia
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Cardiff City Lfc
Grupo 2
- E
- D
- V
- V
- V
WFC Rossiyanka - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - WFC Rossiyanka
ZFK Spartak - Olimpia Cluj
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- V
- V
ZFK Spartak - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Liepjas Metalurgs
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
- V
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZFK Spartak
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Olimpia Cluj - Liepjas Metalurgs
ZFK Spartak - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Shelbourne LFC
- D
- V
- V
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - MTK Hungaria Budapest
Shelbourne LFC - Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- V
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC - Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Shelbourne LFC
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Shelbourne LFC
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
FC Zurich - Barcelona
Barcelona - FC Zurich
Sparta Prague - FC Zurich
FC Zurich - Sparta Prague
KI Klaksvik - FC Zurich
- E
- V
- D
ZFK Ekonomist - CA Ouriense
CA Ouriense - KI Klaksvik
FC Zurich - CA Ouriense
- E
- D
- E
ZFK Ekonomist - CA Ouriense
FC Zurich - ZFK Ekonomist
KI Klaksvik - ZFK Ekonomist
- D
- D
- E
KI Klaksvik - FC Zurich
CA Ouriense - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - ZFK Ekonomist
Grupo 5
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
RTP Unia Racibórz - Konak Belediyesi
Konak Belediyesi - RTP Unia Racibórz
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Pomurje Beltinci
- V
- V
- D
KS Ada - Pomurje Beltinci
Pomurje Beltinci - WFC Bobruichanka
RTP Unia Racibórz - Pomurje Beltinci
- E
- D
- V
WFC Bobruichanka - RTP Unia Racibórz
Pomurje Beltinci - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - KS Ada
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Pomurje Beltinci
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
WFC Bobruichanka - KS Ada
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Birmingham City WFC - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Birmingham City WFC
PK-35 Vantaa - PAOK Thessaloniki
Parnu JK - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - ZFK Biljanini Izvori
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Wolfsburg - Parnu JK
Parnu JK - Wolfsburg
ZFK Biljanini Izvori - Parnu JK
Parnu JK - PK-35 Vantaa
PAOK Thessaloniki - Parnu JK
- D
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Biljanini Izvori
PAOK Thessaloniki - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Biljanini Izvori - Parnu JK
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Biljanini Izvori
PK-35 Vantaa - ZFK Biljanini Izvori
Grupo 7
- E
- D
- V
- V
- V
USV Neulengbach - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - USV Neulengbach
AS Tel Aviv University - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 11
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Nove Zamky
- V
- E
- D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky
Nove Zamky - AS Tel Aviv University
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Nove Zamky
- D
- E
- V
AS Tel Aviv University - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Nove Zamky - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 11
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Standard Liege
Standard Liege - Glasgow City Lfc
FC Twente Enschede - Glasgow City Lfc
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede - Olympique Lyon
FC Twente Enschede - Glasgow City Lfc
Znk Osijek - FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede - Birkirkara FC
- V
- D
- D
Birkirkara FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - FC Twente Enschede
Glasgow City Lfc - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Birkirkara FC - Znk Osijek
Glasgow City Lfc - Birkirkara FC
FC Twente Enschede - Birkirkara FC