-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
3264Partidas6331
-
511Vitórias227
-
1522Empates1912
-
1231Derrotas2212
-
2146Gols7030
-
0.660.72... na média1.110.97
-
3687Sofridos7038
-
1.131.36... na média1.111.23
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
ATP Club Atletico Parana4-1,D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay - Club Atletico Parana2-0,V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0-0,E
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Atletico Parana1-3,D
Club Atletico Parana - Juventud Antoniana1-0,D
CM Crucero del Norte - Club Atletico Parana1-2,D
Club Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas2-0,D
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Club Atletico Parana2-1,V
Club Atletico Parana - Union de Sunchales2-0,D
CD de Pronunciamiento - Club Atletico Parana0-1,D
Club Atletico Parana - San Martin Formosa -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Sportivo General San Martin0-0,E
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,D
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA 9 de Julio Rafaela6-1,D
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Juventud Antoniana1-1,E
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-1,V
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0-0,E
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-2,D
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia -
ATP Club Atletico Parana2-0,V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-3,D
Club Atletico Parana - Juventud Antoniana1-2,D
Club Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas2-1,V
Club Atletico Parana - Union de Sunchales0-1,D
Club Atletico Parana - San Martin Formosa0-1,D
Club Atletico Parana - CAS Defensores de Belgrano0-4,D
Club Atletico Parana - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia2-2,E
Club Atletico Parana - Racing de Cordoba1-2,D
Club Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay0-0,E
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes -
BOC CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,E
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0,D
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes6-1,D
CA Sol de America de Formosa - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,E
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,E
Sportivo General San Martin - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0,E
Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes2-0,D
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-2,V
CD de Pronunciamiento - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-1,D
CA Central Norte Salta - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes1-1,E
Douglas Haig - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GYE Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del UruguayFora4-11-0CasaGSM Sportivo General San Martin
-
UGU CD Juventud Unida GualeguaychuCasa2-00-0ForaSDR CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
BOC CA Boca Unidos CorrientesFora0-03-0ForaCAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
JAS Juventud AntonianaCasa1-32-0CasaCA9 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
-
CDN CM Crucero del NorteFora1-06-1ForaSOL CA Sol de America de Formosa
-
CasaFora
-
UGU CD Juventud Unida GualeguaychuCasa2-00-0ForaSDR CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
JAS Juventud AntonianaCasa1-33-0ForaCAC CA Central Norte Salta
-
SPP Sportivo Las ParejasCasa1-26-1ForaSOL CA Sol de America de Formosa
-
UDS Union de SunchalesCasa2-11-1ForaCDN CM Crucero del Norte
-
SAN San Martin FormosaCasa0-10-0ForaGSM Sportivo General San Martin
Jogos recíprocos
-
BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes0-0ATPClub Atletico Parana
-
ATPClub Atletico Parana0-0BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
ATPClub Atletico Parana0-3BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-0ATPClub Atletico Parana
-
ATPClub Atletico Parana0-2BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
ATPClub Atletico Parana1-1BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
-
BOCCA Boca Unidos Corrientes3-1ATPClub Atletico Parana
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
13% 8 / 6488% 56 / 640.511% 7 / 6389% 56 / 63
-
33% 21 / 6467% 43 / 641.533% 21 / 6367% 42 / 63
-
67% 43 / 6433% 21 / 642.560% 38 / 6340% 25 / 63
-
88% 56 / 6413% 8 / 643.581% 51 / 6319% 12 / 63
-
95% 61 / 645% 3 / 644.595% 60 / 635% 3 / 63
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
16% 5 / 3284% 27 / 320.516% 5 / 3184% 26 / 31
-
38% 12 / 3263% 20 / 321.535% 11 / 3165% 20 / 31
-
78% 25 / 3222% 7 / 322.565% 20 / 3135% 11 / 31
-
91% 29 / 329% 3 / 323.581% 25 / 3119% 6 / 31
-
100% 32 / 320% 0 / 324.590% 28 / 3110% 3 / 31
Grupo
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- E
- E
- E
- V
- V
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
CSD Flandria - CA Chacarita Juniors
- E
- D
- V
- E
- E
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- E
- D
- D
- V
- E
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro
Club Almagro - CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - Club Atletico Los Andes
Club Atletico Los Andes - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Guillermo Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CS Estudiantes San Luis - CSD Flandria
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- D
- E
- V
- E
- E
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Club Villa Dalmine - CSD Flandria
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
Club Villa Dalmine - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - Club Villa Dalmine
- E
- E
- D
- V
- D
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Central Cordoba SE - Club Atletico Parana
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
Grupo A
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
CA Chacarita Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
San Martin de Tucuman - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - CA Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago - Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Guillermo Brown - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Club Atletico Parana - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - Club Villa Dalmine
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes - CS Estudiantes San Luis
CM Crucero del Norte - CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
Argentinos Juniors - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba
Instituto AC Cordoba - Club Atletico Los Andes
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- E
- V
- E
- E
Douglas Haig - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - Douglas Haig
CA Central Cordoba SE - Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig - Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig
- E
- D
- D
- V
- E
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste
Grupo B
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
CM Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atletico Los Andes - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CSD Flandria - CM Crucero del Norte
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
- E
- V
- V
- D
- V
Club Atletico Parana - CD Santamarina Tandil
CM Crucero del Norte - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina Tandil
CD Santamarina Tandil - Instituto AC Cordoba
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
CA Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Parana
Club Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia
CS Estudiantes San Luis - Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia - CM Crucero del Norte
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA All Boys - CA Central Cordoba SE
Club Almagro - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys
CA All Boys - CA Brown de Adrogue