-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1121Partidas2110
-
47Vitórias125
-
36Empates10
-
48Derrotas85
-
1630Gols5419
-
1.451.43... na média2.571.90
-
1323Sofridos2213
-
1.181.10... na média1.051.30
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
JAU XV De Jaú SP Sub-200-1,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-202-2,E
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-200-3,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-200-5,V
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-203-0,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense1-2,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-201-2,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-201-0,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-202-1,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-200-1,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20 -
GN Novorizontino Sub-200-1,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-205-0,V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense2-0,V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-202-1,D
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-208-0,V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP4-1,D
Goiás Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-200-0,E
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-202-1,V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-202-1,D
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Novorizontino Sub-203-1,V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Figueirense -
JAU XV De Jaú SP Sub-200-1,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-200-3,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-203-0,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense1-2,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-201-2,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-201-0,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-200-1,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-202-1,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Noroeste0-1,D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-204-1,V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 -
GN Novorizontino Sub-200-1,V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-202-1,D
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-204-1,D
Goiás Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-202-1,D
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Novorizontino Sub-200-2,V
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-200-2,V
Guarani Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-200-2,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-203-2,D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-201-0,D
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-202-1,D
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GN Novorizontino Sub-20Casa0-10-1ForaJAU XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
-
AMA Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20Fora2-25-0CasaGC Gremio Catanduvense
-
FER Ferroviária Sub-20Casa0-32-0CasaAMA Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
-
TAQ Taquaritinga SPFora0-52-1ForaFER Ferroviária Sub-20
-
GC Gremio CatanduvenseCasa3-08-0CasaTAQ Taquaritinga SP
-
CasaFora
-
GN Novorizontino Sub-20Casa0-10-1ForaJAU XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
-
FER Ferroviária Sub-20Casa0-32-1ForaFER Ferroviária Sub-20
-
GC Gremio CatanduvenseCasa3-04-1ForaGGO Goiás Sub-20
-
FLA Flamengo Sub-20Casa1-22-1ForaVID EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
-
FLO Floresta CE Sub-20Casa1-20-2ForaUNI União Suzano SP Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
10% 2 / 2190% 19 / 210.55% 1 / 2195% 20 / 21
-
38% 8 / 2162% 13 / 211.519% 4 / 2181% 17 / 21
-
48% 10 / 2152% 11 / 212.543% 9 / 2157% 12 / 21
-
71% 15 / 2129% 6 / 213.557% 12 / 2143% 9 / 21
-
86% 18 / 2114% 3 / 214.567% 14 / 2133% 7 / 21
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
9% 1 / 1191% 10 / 110.50% 0 / 10100% 10 / 10
-
36% 4 / 1164% 7 / 111.520% 2 / 1080% 8 / 10
-
45% 5 / 1155% 6 / 112.540% 4 / 1060% 6 / 10
-
73% 8 / 1127% 3 / 113.560% 6 / 1040% 4 / 10
-
82% 9 / 1118% 2 / 114.580% 8 / 1020% 2 / 10
Grupo 1
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Rio Preto - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- V
- E
- V
- D
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Rio Preto - America FC SP
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Grupo 10
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 11
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
- E
- D
- V
- V
- D
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Grupo 12
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Grupo 13
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- D
- E
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Grupo 2
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
- D
- V
- V
- V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- E
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
Grupo 3
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- E
- D
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- E
- D
- E
- E
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Grupo 4
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- V
- E
- D
- V
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- D
- D
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Grupo 5
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- E
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Grupo 6
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
Grupo 7
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
Grupo 9
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20