-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
57Partidas106
-
23Vitórias63
-
11Empates00
-
23Derrotas43
-
812Gols2110
-
1.601.71... na média2.101.67
-
79Sofridos129
-
1.401.29... na média1.201.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
LIN Linense SP Sub-200-2,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-201-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-2,E
Linense SP Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-205-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-202-1,D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-205-1,D
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-206-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP0-2,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-202-2,E
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Linense SP Sub-200-4,V
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Linense SP Sub-20 -
ATM Atlético-MG Sub-202-2,E
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-201-0,D
Fluminense Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-0,V
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Cuiabá1-3,D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-201-3,V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-0,V
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-203-1,D
Internacional Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-0,V
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-202-1,D
Ceará Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-1,E
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20 -
LIN Linense SP Sub-200-2,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-201-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-2,E
Linense SP Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-205-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-206-0,V
Linense SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP0-2,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-200-1,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-200-3,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-200-3,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-200-3,D
Linense SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20 -
ATM Atlético-MG Sub-201-0,D
Fluminense Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-3,V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-203-1,D
Internacional Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-1,D
Ceará Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-4,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-2,V
Mixto MT Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-0,D
Botafogo Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-1,E
América-MG Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-201-2,V
Bahia Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-203-2,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
REC Sport Sub-20Casa0-22-2CasaCOR Corinthians Sub-20
-
ATM Atlético-MG Sub-20Casa1-01-0ForaFLU Fluminense Sub-20
-
DES Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20Casa2-21-0CasaCUI Cuiabá
-
AND Andira AC Sub-20Casa5-01-3CasaFLA Flamengo Sub-20
-
GRE Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20Fora2-11-3ForaBRA RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
-
CasaFora
-
REC Sport Sub-20Casa0-21-0ForaFLU Fluminense Sub-20
-
ATM Atlético-MG Sub-20Casa1-01-3ForaBRA RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
-
DES Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20Casa2-23-1ForaIRS Internacional Sub-20
-
AND Andira AC Sub-20Casa5-02-1ForaCEA Ceará Sub-20
-
IBE AA Internacional Bebedouro SPCasa6-02-4ForaCAS Água Santa SP Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 7100% 7 / 70.50% 0 / 10100% 10 / 10
-
14% 1 / 786% 6 / 71.530% 3 / 1070% 7 / 10
-
43% 3 / 757% 4 / 72.530% 3 / 1070% 7 / 10
-
57% 4 / 743% 3 / 73.540% 4 / 1060% 6 / 10
-
86% 6 / 714% 1 / 74.570% 7 / 1030% 3 / 10
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 5100% 5 / 50.50% 0 / 6100% 6 / 6
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 51.533% 2 / 667% 4 / 6
-
40% 2 / 560% 3 / 52.533% 2 / 667% 4 / 6
-
60% 3 / 540% 2 / 53.550% 3 / 650% 3 / 6
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 54.567% 4 / 633% 2 / 6
Grupo 1
- D
- E
- E
- V
- V
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Matogrossense MT Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Bahia Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
Matogrossense MT Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Matogrossense MT Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20 - Matogrossense MT Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Matogrossense MT Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Castanhal PA Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
Mixto MT Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
Castanhal PA Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Mixto MT Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-20
Grupo 11
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Falcon SE Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Falcon SE Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Falcon SE Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Santos Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Falcon SE Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
Falcon SE Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grupo 12
- E
- V
- V
- E
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Taquarussu TO Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Falcon SE Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Taquarussu TO Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
União São João SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Taquarussu TO Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Taquarussu TO Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Taquarussu TO Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Taquarussu TO Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- V
- V
- V
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
São José RS Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- V
Botafogo Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
São José RS Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Grupo 14
- D
- E
- E
- E
- V
América-MG Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Aparecidense GO Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Aparecidense GO Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Petrolina PE Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Petrolina PE Sub-20
Grupo 15
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
River PI Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
Botafogo Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
Resende Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
Resende Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
River PI Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
São José SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - River PI Sub-20
Grupo 16
- E
- V
- V
- V
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Resende Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Concórdia SC Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Concórdia SC Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Concórdia SC Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Concórdia SC Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Concórdia SC Sub-20
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Concórdia SC Sub-20
Grupo 17
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
Iape MA Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Iape MA Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Grupo 18
- D
- V
- E
- V
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Iape MA Sub-20
Bragantino PA Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- E
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Bragantino PA Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Bragantino PA Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Bragantino PA Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Paulista SP Sub-20 - Bragantino PA Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Bragantino PA Sub-20
Grupo 19
- D
- V
- V
- E
ABC RN Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Fluminense PI Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
Fluminense PI Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Grupo 2
- D
- V
- D
- V
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Aquidauanense MS Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- E
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Aquidauanense MS Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Aquidauanense MS Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
Aquidauanense MS Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Aquidauanense MS Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Aquidauanense MS Sub-20
Grupo 20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Palmas TO Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmas TO Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Palmas TO Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmas TO Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Palmas TO Sub-20
Grupo 21
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CS Esportiva AL Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
CS Esportiva AL Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
CS Esportiva AL Sub-20 - Desp. Perilima PB Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CS Esportiva AL Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - CS Esportiva AL Sub-20
Grupo 22
- D
- V
- V
- D
Londrina Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
Aster Brasil ES Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
Londrina Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
Aster Brasil ES Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Londrina Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Grupo 23
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Camaçariense BA Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- E
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20 - Camaçariense BA Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Camaçariense BA Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Camaçariense BA Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Camaçariense BA Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20 - Camaçariense BA Sub-20
Grupo 24
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Joinville Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Lagarto SE Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Lagarto SE Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Lagarto SE Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Lagarto SE Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Lagarto SE Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Grupo 25
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Internacional Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- D
- E
Internacional Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Grupo 26
- D
- E
- E
- V
Avaí Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Santana AP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
Internacional Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Santana AP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
Santana AP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Santana AP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Santana AP Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Santana AP Sub-20
Grupo 27
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-GO Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Grupo 28
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Assu RN Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Assu RN Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Real Ariquemes Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Assu RN Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Assu RN Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Assu RN Sub-20
Grupo 29
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Flamengo Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Forte ES Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Forte ES Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Forte ES Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Forte ES Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Forte ES Sub-20
Grupo 3
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Taguatinga DF Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - Confiança Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Confiança Sub-20 - Taguatinga DF Sub-20
Taguatinga DF Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Taguatinga DF Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Confiança Sub-20 - Taguatinga DF Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Confiança Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - Confiança Sub-20
Grupo 30
- E
- V
- V
- V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Serranense MG Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
Flamengo Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Náutico Sub-20 - Serranense MG Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Serranense MG Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Serranense MG Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Serranense MG Sub-20
Náutico Sub-20 - Serranense MG Sub-20
Grupo 31
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
CRB Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Grupo 32
- D
- V
- D
- V
Coritiba Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
Real Brasília DF Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Real Brasília DF Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Real Brasília DF Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Grupo 4
- D
- V
- E
- V
Linense SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Andira AC Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Desp. Aliança AL Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-20
Andira AC Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Linense SP Sub-20 - Andira AC Sub-20
Grupo 5
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Confiança PB Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
Fluminense Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
Francana Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Confiança PB Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - Confiança PB Sub-20
Grupo 6
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Fluminense Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Fast Clube AM Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Jacuipense BA Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Jacuipense BA Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Fast Clube AM Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Jacuipense BA Sub-20
Matonense SP Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Grupo 7
- E
- E
- V
- V
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Chapadinha MA Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Chapadinha MA Sub-20
Chapadinha MA Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Chapadinha MA Sub-20
Criciúma Sub-20 - Chapadinha MA Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Criciúma Sub-20 - Chapadinha MA Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Criciúma Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Chapadinha MA Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Grupo 8
- D
- V
- E
- V
- E
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Rondoniense RO Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Operário PR Sub-20 - Rondoniense RO Sub-20
Rondoniense RO Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Rondoniense RO Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Operário PR Sub-20 - Rondoniense RO Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Grupo 9
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Castanhal PA Sub-20
União ABC MS Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Grêmio Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
União Iacanga SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
União ABC MS Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
União Iacanga SP Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
União Iacanga SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
União Iacanga SP Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
União Iacanga SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20