-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
13Partidas32
-
12Vitórias00
-
00Empates00
-
01Derrotas32
-
68Gols00
-
6.002.67... na média0.000.00
-
03Sofridos169
-
0.001.00... na média5.334.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
NTS ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 20102-5,V
SKONTO FK-CERIBA / 46 VSK - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 20100-7,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - MTK Hungaria Budapest1-0,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 20106-0,V
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 110-1,V
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 20103-1,D
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 -
GSS FC Goliador-SS 110-11,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas19-0,D
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 1112-0,D
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 110-6,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky1-0,D
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 110-7,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern3-0,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11 -
NTS ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 20100-7,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - MTK Hungaria Budapest6-0,V
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11 -
GSS FC Goliador-SS 1119-0,D
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 1112-0,D
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 111-0,D
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 113-0,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
SC SKONTO FK-CERIBA / 46 VSKFora2-50-11CasaAMD Amazones Dramas
-
MTK MTK Hungaria BudapestCasa0-719-0ForaSPA ZFK Spartak
-
PAO PAOK ThessalonikiFora1-012-0ForaOSI Znk Osijek
-
GSS FC Goliador-SS 11Casa6-00-6CasaUNZ Nove Zamky
-
PAO PAOK ThessalonikiFora0-11-0ForaAPO Apollon Ladies Limassol
-
CasaFora
-
MTK MTK Hungaria BudapestCasa0-719-0ForaSPA ZFK Spartak
-
GSS FC Goliador-SS 11Casa6-012-0ForaOSI Znk Osijek
-
1-0ForaAPO Apollon Ladies Limassol
-
6-0ForaTEL AS Tel Aviv University
-
6-0ForaNTS ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 3100% 3 / 30.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 31.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 32.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
33% 1 / 367% 2 / 33.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
67% 2 / 333% 1 / 34.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 10.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 11.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 12.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 13.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
0% 0 / 1100% 1 / 14.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- V
- V
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
Young Boys Bern - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
- E
- D
- V
Young Boys Bern - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 11
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
SEF Torres 1903 - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - SEF Torres 1903
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- V
- E
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
União 1º Dezembro - AS Tel Aviv University
- E
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - União 1º Dezembro
AS Tel Aviv University - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
- D
- D
- D
Liepjas Metalurgs - AS Tel Aviv University
União 1º Dezembro - Liepjas Metalurgs
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Liepjas Metalurgs
Grupo 3
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Arsenal WFC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano - Arsenal WFC
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Paris Saint-Germain - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - Paris Saint-Germain
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
Rayo Vallecano - Peamount United Dublin
- D
- D
- V
Parnu JK - Peamount United Dublin
Rayo Vallecano - Parnu JK
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZNK Krka - Rayo Vallecano
Peamount United Dublin - ZNK Krka
ZNK Krka - Parnu JK
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Olympique Lyon
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- V
- V
- D
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Olimpia Cluj
- D
- D
- E
Atasehir Belediyesi - Olimpia Cluj
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Atasehir Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
- D
- D
- E
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Olimpia Cluj - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Atasehir Belediyesi
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 - Glasgow City Lfc
Valur Reykjavik - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Valur Reykjavik
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
- V
- V
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
Glasgow City Lfc - ZFK Spartak
- D
- D
- V
KI Klaksvik - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Spartak - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
- D
- D
- D
Mosta FC - ZFK Spartak
Glasgow City Lfc - Mosta FC
KI Klaksvik - Mosta FC
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Rayo Vallecano - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Rayo Vallecano
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
- V
- D
- V
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PK-35 Vantaa
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- E
- V
- D
PK-35 Vantaa - RTP Unia Racibórz
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
RTP Unia Racibórz - Slovan Bratislava
- D
- D
- D
KS Ada - Slovan Bratislava
RTP Unia Racibórz - KS Ada
PK-35 Vantaa - KS Ada
Grupo 7
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Sparta Prague
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
- D
- V
- V
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Legend-Chekseal Chernigov
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Swansea City Ladies - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - Swansea City Ladies
- D
- D
- D
FC Progres Niedercorn - Swansea City Ladies
Legend-Chekseal Chernigov - FC Progres Niedercorn
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Progres Niedercorn
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Hacken Gothenburg - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Hacken Gothenburg
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Arsenal WFC - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Arsenal WFC
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
Znk Osijek - WFC Bobruichanka
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
- D
- V
- E
WFC Bobruichanka - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
FC NSA Sofia - Znk Osijek
- D
- D
- D
Newtownabbey Strikers FC - Znk Osijek
FC NSA Sofia - Newtownabbey Strikers FC
WFC Bobruichanka - Newtownabbey Strikers FC