-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
57115Partidas11357
-
2943Vitórias - FT3717
-
36Vitórias - OT73
-
35Vitórias - penaltis43
-
1239Derrotas - FT5332
-
712Derrotas - OT51
-
310Derrotas - pênaltis71
-
188331Gols258120
-
3.302.88... na média2.282.11
-
129287Sofridos292148
-
2.262.50... na média2.582.60
Histórico
-
TOK Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk1-2,V
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-0,D
Gornyak Rudnyi - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-5,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda2-4,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-3,V
Yertis Pavlodar - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk6-0,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1,D
HK Arlan Kokschetau - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk4-3,V
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty -
YUZ Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-2,D
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot1-4,D
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk2-9,D
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk3-1,V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk5-3,D
Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-2,D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-3,V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,D
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk2-3,D
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk -
TOK Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2-5,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda4-3,V
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty3-4,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Almaty3-1,V
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Kulager Petropavlsk1-3,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Kulager Petropavlsk2-9,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudnyi1-5,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudnyi1-7,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan1-9,D
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan -
YUZ Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-3,D
Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-2,D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-3,V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,D
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk6-0,D
Zvezda Moscow - Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-3,V
HC Akm Tula - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,D
HC Lada Togliatti - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-4,V
HC Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk8-2,D
HK Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-2,D
HC Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
GOR Gornyak RudnyiFora1-20-2CasaMPP HK Molot
-
GOR Gornyak RudnyiFora3-01-4CasaTOR Toros Neftekamsk
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaCasa2-52-9CasaNEF Neftyanik Almetyevsk
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaCasa3-43-1CasaIZH Izhstal Izhevsk
-
YEP Yertis PavlodarFora2-45-3ForaRUB Rubin Tyumen
-
CasaFora
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaCasa2-55-3ForaRUB Rubin Tyumen
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaCasa3-45-2ForaYUG HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
-
ALM HC AlmatyCasa4-31-3ForaDIN HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
ALM HC AlmatyCasa3-43-1ForaSKA Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
-
KUL HC Kulager PetropavlskCasa3-16-0ForaZVE Zvezda Moscow
Jogos recíprocos
-
YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk3-1TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-2YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-2YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk
-
YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk3-2TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-2YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk
-
YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk0-1TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk4-5TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-4YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk
-
YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk2-4TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
-
TOKTorpedo Ust Kamenogorsk3-1YUZYuzhny Ural Orsk
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 115100% 115 / 1150.51% 1 / 11399% 112 / 113
-
2% 2 / 11598% 113 / 1151.53% 3 / 11397% 110 / 113
-
14% 16 / 11586% 99 / 1152.512% 13 / 11388% 100 / 113
-
22% 25 / 11578% 90 / 1153.532% 36 / 11368% 77 / 113
-
45% 52 / 11555% 63 / 1154.546% 52 / 11354% 61 / 113
-
63% 72 / 11537% 43 / 1155.568% 77 / 11332% 36 / 113
-
73% 84 / 11527% 31 / 1156.581% 92 / 11319% 21 / 113
-
87% 100 / 11513% 15 / 1157.594% 106 / 1136% 7 / 113
-
92% 106 / 1158% 9 / 1158.597% 110 / 1133% 3 / 113
-
96% 110 / 1154% 5 / 1159.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
98% 113 / 1152% 2 / 11510.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 11511.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 11512.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 11513.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 115 / 1150% 0 / 11514.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 57100% 57 / 570.52% 1 / 5798% 56 / 57
-
2% 1 / 5798% 56 / 571.54% 2 / 5796% 55 / 57
-
16% 9 / 5784% 48 / 572.514% 8 / 5786% 49 / 57
-
23% 13 / 5777% 44 / 573.535% 20 / 5765% 37 / 57
-
46% 26 / 5754% 31 / 574.547% 27 / 5753% 30 / 57
-
60% 34 / 5740% 23 / 575.570% 40 / 5730% 17 / 57
-
68% 39 / 5732% 18 / 576.581% 46 / 5719% 11 / 57
-
82% 47 / 5718% 10 / 577.593% 53 / 577% 4 / 57
-
88% 50 / 5712% 7 / 578.598% 56 / 572% 1 / 57
-
91% 52 / 579% 5 / 579.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
96% 55 / 574% 2 / 5710.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5711.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5712.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5713.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5714.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
Grupo VHL 19/20
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Conference 1
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Conference 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division A
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division B
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division C
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Grupo VHL 19/20, Division D
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk