-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
918Partidas168
-
510Vitórias94
-
24Empates21
-
24Derrotas53
-
2542Gols2512
-
2.782.33... na média1.561.50
-
1120Sofridos1510
-
1.221.11... na média0.941.25
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
MAR Marília0-3,D
Marília - São Paulo Sub-202-2,E
Marília - PORTO VELHO EC RO1-1,E
Marília - CS Paraibano PB1-2,D
Marília - Guarani Sub-203-1,D
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília3-1,V
Marília - Independente FC1-1,E
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília1-0,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília3-2,V
Marília - Mirassol Sub-202-2,E
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 -
PEN Penapolense0-3,D
Penapolense - Cruzeiro Sub-202-0,V
Penapolense - Comercial MS0-4,D
Penapolense - Capivariano SP Sub-206-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense0-4,D
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-201-3,V
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense1-0,V
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-202-1,D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense1-1,E
Penapolense - São Paulo Sub-201-1,E
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Penapolense -
MAR Marília0-3,D
Marília - São Paulo Sub-202-2,E
Marília - PORTO VELHO EC RO1-1,E
Marília - CS Paraibano PB1-2,D
Marília - Guarani Sub-203-1,V
Marília - Independente FC3-2,V
Marília - Mirassol Sub-202-2,E
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-207-0,V
Marília - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U201-2,D
Marília - Penapolense2-1,V
Marília - Taquaritinga SP -
PEN Penapolense6-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense1-3,V
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense2-1,D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense1-1,E
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Penapolense0-3,V
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Penapolense2-0,D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Penapolense3-1,D
Aracatuba FC SP - Penapolense1-2,V
AE Santacruzense SP - Penapolense0-2,V
CA ASSISENSE SP - Penapolense1-1,E
Andradina EC SP - Penapolense
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
SPA São Paulo Sub-20Casa0-30-3CasaCRU Cruzeiro Sub-20
-
POR PORTO VELHO EC ROCasa2-22-0CasaCOM Comercial MS
-
PAR CS Paraibano PBCasa1-10-4CasaCAP Capivariano SP Sub-20
-
GUA Guarani Sub-20Casa1-26-0ForaSPA São Paulo Sub-20
-
GUA Guarani Sub-20Fora3-10-4CasaPPR Ponte Preta Sub-20
-
CasaFora
-
SPA São Paulo Sub-20Casa0-36-0ForaSPA São Paulo Sub-20
-
POR PORTO VELHO EC ROCasa2-21-3ForaSKA SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
-
PAR CS Paraibano PBCasa1-12-1ForaPPR Ponte Preta Sub-20
-
GUA Guarani Sub-20Casa1-21-1ForaAMA Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
-
IFC Independente FCCasa3-10-3ForaBEN São Bento - SP Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
6% 1 / 1894% 17 / 180.56% 1 / 1694% 15 / 16
-
17% 3 / 1883% 15 / 181.538% 6 / 1663% 10 / 16
-
33% 6 / 1867% 12 / 182.556% 9 / 1644% 7 / 16
-
50% 9 / 1850% 9 / 183.581% 13 / 1619% 3 / 16
-
72% 13 / 1828% 5 / 184.581% 13 / 1619% 3 / 16
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 9100% 9 / 90.50% 0 / 8100% 8 / 8
-
0% 0 / 9100% 9 / 91.513% 1 / 888% 7 / 8
-
11% 1 / 989% 8 / 92.538% 3 / 863% 5 / 8
-
44% 4 / 956% 5 / 93.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
-
67% 6 / 933% 3 / 94.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
America FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - Penapolense
Marília - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
Penapolense - Taquaritinga SP
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Marília - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Marília
Penapolense - CA ASSISENSE SP
Grupo 3
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Independente FC
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Amparo AC SP U20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Amparo AC SP U20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- E
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Grupo 7
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Oeste Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
São Paulo Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Flamengo SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
Grupo 9
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- D
- E
Santos Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
Grupo 11
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Grupo 12
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Grupo 14
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 15
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Grupo 16
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Grupo 17
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20