-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
2244Partidas2010
-
1624Vitórias51
-
27Empates21
-
413Derrotas138
-
4471Gols144
-
2.001.61... na média0.700.40
-
1950Sofridos3021
-
0.861.14... na média1.502.10
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
POG KS Pogradeci7-1,D
Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci0-3,D
KS Pogradeci - Bylis Ballsh1-2,D
KS Pogradeci - KF Oriku1-1,E
Tomori Berat - KS Pogradeci1-0,V
KS Pogradeci - Terbuni Puke2-3,V
KF Maliqi - KS Pogradeci6-0,V
KS Pogradeci - Shkumbini Peqin2-0,D
Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci2-1,V
KS Pogradeci - FK Vora1-1,E
KF Lushnja - KS Pogradeci -
FLV Flamurtari Vlore0-3,V
KS Beselidhja - Flamurtari Vlore0-1,D
Flamurtari Vlore - Tomori Berat0-0,E
KS Burreli - Flamurtari Vlore0-0,E
Flamurtari Vlore - Skenderbeu Korce0-1,V
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore0-1,D
Flamurtari Vlore - Dinamo Tirana1-0,D
Terbuni Puke - Flamurtari Vlore3-0,V
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja1-4,V
Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,V
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik -
POG KS Pogradeci0-3,D
KS Pogradeci - Bylis Ballsh1-2,D
KS Pogradeci - KF Oriku1-0,V
KS Pogradeci - Terbuni Puke6-0,V
KS Pogradeci - Shkumbini Peqin2-1,V
KS Pogradeci - FK Vora1-1,E
KS Pogradeci - KS Burreli0-3,D
KS Pogradeci - Erzeni Shijak1-0,V
KS Pogradeci - Butrinti Sarande1-2,D
KS Pogradeci - Turbina Cerrik1-0,V
KS Pogradeci - KS Beselidhja -
FLV Flamurtari Vlore0-3,V
KS Beselidhja - Flamurtari Vlore0-0,E
KS Burreli - Flamurtari Vlore0-1,V
KF Oriku - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,D
Terbuni Puke - Flamurtari Vlore1-4,V
Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari Vlore1-1,E
Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari Vlore0-2,V
Luz i Vogel - Flamurtari Vlore1-0,D
Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari Vlore2-0,D
Tomori Berat - Flamurtari Vlore1-1,E
Skenderbeu Korce - Flamurtari Vlore
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
BYB Bylis BallshFora7-10-3ForaBES KS Beselidhja
-
BYB Bylis BallshCasa0-30-1CasaTFK Tomori Berat
-
KFO KF OrikuCasa1-20-0ForaBUR KS Burreli
-
TFK Tomori BeratFora1-10-0CasaSKE Skenderbeu Korce
-
TPU Terbuni PukeCasa1-00-1ForaKFO KF Oriku
-
CasaFora
-
BYB Bylis BallshCasa0-30-3ForaBES KS Beselidhja
-
KFO KF OrikuCasa1-20-0ForaBUR KS Burreli
-
TPU Terbuni PukeCasa1-00-1ForaKFO KF Oriku
-
SHK Shkumbini PeqinCasa6-01-0ForaTPU Terbuni Puke
-
FKV FK VoraCasa2-11-4ForaKAV Besa Kavaje
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
9% 4 / 4491% 40 / 440.55% 1 / 2095% 19 / 20
-
32% 14 / 4468% 30 / 441.540% 8 / 2060% 12 / 20
-
43% 19 / 4457% 25 / 442.555% 11 / 2045% 9 / 20
-
70% 31 / 4430% 13 / 443.580% 16 / 2020% 4 / 20
-
80% 35 / 4420% 9 / 444.5100% 20 / 200% 0 / 20
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
5% 1 / 2295% 21 / 220.50% 0 / 10100% 10 / 10
-
32% 7 / 2268% 15 / 221.530% 3 / 1070% 7 / 10
-
41% 9 / 2259% 13 / 222.550% 5 / 1050% 5 / 10
-
68% 15 / 2232% 7 / 223.570% 7 / 1030% 3 / 10
-
82% 18 / 2218% 4 / 224.5100% 10 / 100% 0 / 10
Grupo A
- V
- E
- V
- D
- D
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Grupo B
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- V
- E
- D
- E
- V
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
Grupo A, Promotion Round
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
- V
- E
- V
- D
- D
KS Burreli - Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - KS Burreli
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - KS Burreli
Dinamo Tirana - Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
KS Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Vora - Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora - Dinamo Tirana
KS Burreli - FK Vora
Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora
Dinamo Tirana - FK Vora
Grupo A, Relegation Round
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
KS Beselidhja - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
KS Beselidhja - KF Oriku
KF Oriku - Erzeni Shijak
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
KF Oriku - Partizan Tirana B
Partizan Tirana B - Erzeni Shijak
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
Partizan Tirana B - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Oriku
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
KF Veleciku Koplik - KF Oriku
Erzeni Shijak - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Veleciku Koplik - KS Beselidhja
Partizan Tirana B - KF Veleciku Koplik
KF Oriku - KF Veleciku Koplik
Grupo B, Promotion Round
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KS Pogradeci - Tomori Berat
KS Pogradeci - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat
Besa Kavaje - KS Pogradeci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine - Besa Kavaje
Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje
Grupo B, Relegation Round
- V
- E
- D
- E
- V
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
KF Lushnja - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Turbina Cerrik - KF Lushnja
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
Flamurtari Vlore - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
Turbina Cerrik - Flamurtari Vlore
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
KF Elbasani - Flamurtari Vlore
KF Lushnja - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - Turbina Cerrik
Flamurtari Vlore - KF Elbasani
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja