-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1224Partidas2412
-
68Vitórias21
-
37Empates64
-
39Derrotas167
-
1827Gols1410
-
1.501.13... na média0.580.83
-
1125Sofridos3220
-
0.921.04... na média1.331.67
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
VIL Atletico de Vila Mea2-0,D
Amarante FC - Atletico de Vila Mea2-1,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - GD Braganca3-2,D
Atletico de Vila Mea - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad2-1,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Pevidem SC2-2,E
SC Maria da Fonte - Atletico de Vila Mea2-0,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Brito SC0-1,V
Ar Sao Martinho - Atletico de Vila Mea2-4,V
Desportivo Moncao - Atletico de Vila Mea0-1,D
Atletico de Vila Mea - SC Vianense1-1,E
FC Tirsense - Atletico de Vila Mea -
MAC Macedo Cavaleiros1-1,E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros1-0,V
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela0-1,D
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte0-0,E
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas1-1,E
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros3-1,D
SC Maria da Fonte - Macedo Cavaleiros2-1,D
Uniao SC Paredes - Macedo Cavaleiros1-0,D
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Macedo Cavaleiros0-1,D
Macedo Cavaleiros - Atletico de Vila Mea1-1,E
Ar Sao Martinho - Macedo Cavaleiros -
VIL Atletico de Vila Mea2-1,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - GD Braganca2-1,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Pevidem SC2-0,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Brito SC0-1,D
Atletico de Vila Mea - SC Vianense2-2,E
Atletico de Vila Mea - CD Vilar Perdizes3-2,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Pedras Salgadas0-1,D
Atletico de Vila Mea - Amarante FC0-0,E
Atletico de Vila Mea - Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad4-0,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - SC Maria da Fonte2-1,V
Atletico de Vila Mea - Ar Sao Martinho -
MAC Macedo Cavaleiros1-1,E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros1-1,E
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros3-1,D
SC Maria da Fonte - Macedo Cavaleiros2-1,D
Uniao SC Paredes - Macedo Cavaleiros1-0,D
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Macedo Cavaleiros1-1,E
Ar Sao Martinho - Macedo Cavaleiros1-4,V
Berco SC - Macedo Cavaleiros5-1,D
Amarante FC - Macedo Cavaleiros2-0,D
Atletico de Vila Mea - Macedo Cavaleiros0-0,E
FC Tirsense - Macedo Cavaleiros
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
AMA Amarante FCFora2-01-1ForaJPS Pedras Salgadas
-
BRA GD BragancaCasa2-11-0CasaSCM SC Mirandela
-
DUM Dumiense Cjpii Futebol SadFora3-20-1CasaMAF SC Maria da Fonte
-
PEV Pevidem SCCasa2-10-0CasaJPS Pedras Salgadas
-
MAF SC Maria da FonteFora2-21-1ForaSCM SC Mirandela
-
CasaFora
-
BRA GD BragancaCasa2-11-1ForaJPS Pedras Salgadas
-
PEV Pevidem SCCasa2-11-1ForaSCM SC Mirandela
-
BRI Brito SCCasa2-03-1ForaMAF SC Maria da Fonte
-
VIA SC VianenseCasa0-12-1ForaUNI Uniao SC Paredes
-
VIL CD Vilar PerdizesCasa2-21-0ForaADC Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
13% 3 / 2488% 21 / 240.58% 2 / 2492% 22 / 24
-
42% 10 / 2458% 14 / 241.550% 12 / 2450% 12 / 24
-
67% 16 / 2433% 8 / 242.575% 18 / 2425% 6 / 24
-
79% 19 / 2421% 5 / 243.588% 21 / 2413% 3 / 24
-
92% 22 / 248% 2 / 244.592% 22 / 248% 2 / 24
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
17% 2 / 1283% 10 / 120.58% 1 / 1292% 11 / 12
-
42% 5 / 1258% 7 / 121.525% 3 / 1275% 9 / 12
-
58% 7 / 1242% 5 / 122.567% 8 / 1233% 4 / 12
-
75% 9 / 1225% 3 / 123.575% 9 / 1225% 3 / 12
-
83% 10 / 1217% 2 / 124.583% 10 / 1217% 2 / 12
Grupo Group A
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- D
- E
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- D
- D
- V
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- V
- V
- E
- E
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- V
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
AD Camacha - Csd Camara de Lobos
Grupo Group B
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- E
- V
- E
- V
- E
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Berco SC - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - Berco SC
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Atletico de Vila Mea
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Berco SC - Amarante FC
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - Berco SC
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
Grupo Group C
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Leca FC - Uniao SC Paredes
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - SC Espinho
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
GDSC Alvarenga - Valadares Gaia FC
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
Grupo Group D
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Operario
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- D
- D
- E
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Grupo Group E
- D
- V
- E
- D
- V
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
Sintrense - GS Loures
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
Sintrense - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Ideal - Operario
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Operario
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - Operario
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Grupo Group F
- V
- E
- D
- E
- D
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Gd Fontinhas
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
U. S. de Montemor - Louletano DC
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - FC Barreirense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
Imortal DC - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - SC Olhanense
Juventude SC Evora - CD Pinhalnovense
CD Pinhalnovense - FC Serpa
Louletano DC - CD Pinhalnovense
Grupo Promotion Group, North
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Uniao SC Paredes - Vilaverdense FC
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Leca FC - Vilaverdense FC
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Leca FC - Uniao SC Paredes
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Uniao SC Paredes - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
Leca FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Vilaverdense FC - Ar Sao Martinho
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
SC Salgueiros - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Uniao SC Paredes - SC Salgueiros
SC Salgueiros - Vilaverdense FC
- E
- D
- E
- D
- E
Vilaverdense FC - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Uniao SC Paredes
SC Salgueiros - Maritimo Madeira B
Maritimo Madeira B - Leca FC
Ar Sao Martinho - Maritimo Madeira B
Grupo Promotion Group, South
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Gd Fontinhas - Uniao SC Paredes
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
LGC Moncarapachense - Gd Fontinhas
- D
- V
- E
- D
- V
CF Os Belenenses - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Gd Fontinhas - CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - Gd Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses - Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC - LGC Moncarapachense
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
- V
- E
- D
- E
- D
SC Olhanense - Sertanense FC
LGC Moncarapachense - SC Olhanense
Gd Fontinhas - SC Olhanense
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CF Os Belenenses - SC Olhanense
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
Gd Fontinhas - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - CF Os Belenenses
LGC Moncarapachense - CA Pero Pinheiro
SC Olhanense - CA Pero Pinheiro
CA Pero Pinheiro - Sertanense FC
Grupo Relegation Round, Group A
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- V
- D
- D
- E
- V
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
SC Vianense - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC - SC Vianense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Merelinense FC - AD Limianos
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
AD Limianos - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Merelinense FC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Forjaes SC - SC Vianense
AD Limianos - Forjaes SC
Merelinense FC - Forjaes SC
SC Vianense - Forjaes SC
Forjaes SC - AD Limianos
Grupo Relegation Round, Group B
- E
- V
- V
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- D
- D
- V
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Maria da Fonte
- E
- V
- D
- E
- E
Pedras Salgadas - Macedo Cavaleiros
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - Pedras Salgadas
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
SC Mirandela - SC Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela
Pedras Salgadas - SC Mirandela
SC Maria da Fonte - SC Mirandela
SC Mirandela - Macedo Cavaleiros
Grupo Relegation Round, Group C
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Berco SC - Amarante FC
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - Berco SC
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- E
- V
- E
- V
- E
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Amarante FC - FC Tirsense
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
- E
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Vila Real - FC Tirsense
Amarante FC - SC Vila Real
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
FC Tirsense - SC Vila Real
SC Vila Real - Amarante FC
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
Berco SC - Amarante FC
FC Tirsense - Berco SC
Berco SC - SC Vila Real
Amarante FC - Berco SC
Berco SC - FC Tirsense
Grupo Relegation Round, Group D
- V
- V
- E
- E
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Atletico de Vila Mea - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
AD Camacha - Atletico de Vila Mea
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
AD Camacha - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Atletico de Vila Mea - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - AD Camacha
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao - Atletico de Vila Mea
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Csd Camara de Lobos - Atletico de Vila Mea
Csd Camara de Lobos - AD Camacha
Atletico de Vila Mea - Csd Camara de Lobos
Csd Camara de Lobos - Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
AD Camacha - Csd Camara de Lobos
Grupo Relegation Round, Group E
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
Valadares Gaia FC - Gondomar SC
Gondomar SC - SC Espinho
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Gondomar SC
Valadares Gaia FC - SC Espinho
SC Espinho - Valadares Gaia FC
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
GDSC Alvarenga - SC Espinho
Valadares Gaia FC - GDSC Alvarenga
Gondomar SC - GDSC Alvarenga
SC Espinho - GDSC Alvarenga
GDSC Alvarenga - Valadares Gaia FC
Grupo Relegation Round, Group F
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Ferreira de Aves - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
AD Castro Daire - Ferreira de Aves
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
AD Castro Daire - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
Ferreira de Aves - Clube Uniao 1919
Clube Uniao 1919 - AD Castro Daire
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
CD Gouveia - Ferreira de Aves
Clube Uniao 1919 - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - AD Castro Daire
Ferreira de Aves - CD Gouveia
CD Gouveia - Clube Uniao 1919
Grupo Relegation Round, Group G
- V
- E
- V
- V
- V
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Arc Oleiros
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Uniao Idanhense - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Arc Oleiros - Clube Uniao Idanhense
- D
- E
- E
- E
- D
Arc Oleiros - Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa - Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Clube Condeixa - Clube Uniao Idanhense
Clube Condeixa - Arc Oleiros
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco - Clube Condeixa
Grupo Relegation Round, Group H
- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
Coruchense - AC Marinhense
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
GD Vitoria Sernache - AC Marinhense
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Coruchense
AC Marinhense - GD Vitoria Sernache
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
- D
- D
- E
- E
- D
Coruchense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense - Gd Peniche
Gd Peniche - Coruchense
GD Vitoria Sernache - Gd Peniche
Grupo Relegation Round, Group I
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
Sintrense - GS Loures
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
Sintrense - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
GS Loures - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - Sintrense
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
SG Sacavenense - GS Loures
Sintrense - SG Sacavenense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sintrense - O Elvas Cad
O Elvas Cad - GS Loures
O Elvas Cad - SG Sacavenense
O Elvas Cad - Sintrense
GS Loures - O Elvas Cad
Grupo Relegation Round, Group J
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
SC Praiense - Operario
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Rabo de Peixe
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Rabo de Peixe - Operario
Operario - SC Praiense
SC Ideal - Operario
Operario - Rabo de Peixe
SC Praiense - Operario
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
SC Praiense - SC Ideal
SC Ideal - Rabo de Peixe
SC Ideal - Operario
SC Ideal - SC Praiense
Rabo de Peixe - SC Ideal
Grupo Relegation Round, Group K
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Serpa - FC Barreirense
FC Barreirense - Juventude SC Evora
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
FC Barreirense - FC Serpa
Juventude SC Evora - FC Barreirense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventude SC Evora - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - FC Serpa
FC Barreirense - U. S. de Montemor
U. S. de Montemor - Juventude SC Evora
FC Serpa - U. S. de Montemor
Grupo Relegation Round, Group L
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - FC Barreirense
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Imortal DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Imortal DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
SC Olhanense - CF Esperanca de Lagos
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
Louletano DC - CF Esperanca de Lagos
Imortal DC - Louletano DC
CF Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano DC
Louletano DC - Imortal DC
U. S. de Montemor - Louletano DC