-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
1224Partidas3014
-
917Vitórias207
-
01Empates53
-
36Derrotas54
-
2753Gols7032
-
2.252.21... na média2.332.29
-
720Sofridos3320
-
0.580.83... na média1.101.43
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
MIR Mirassol Sub-201-5,V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-203-1,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto0-1,V
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-209-1,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP1-5,V
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-200-4,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-201-2,V
Chapecoense - Mirassol Sub-200-0,E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-201-0,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Chapecoense2-0,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - INTER DE MINAS MG -
GRE Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-201-2,V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-201-1,E
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-200-0,E
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-203-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-201-0,V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP0-1,D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-201-0,V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Capital FC TO0-2,D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC3-1,D
Ituano Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-203-1,V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20 -
MIR Mirassol Sub-203-1,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto9-1,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP0-4,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-200-0,E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-201-0,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Chapecoense2-0,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - INTER DE MINAS MG3-1,V
Mirassol Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-201-1,E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-200-4,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-202-3,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20 -
GRE Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-201-2,V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-203-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-203-1,D
Ituano Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-202-4,V
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-202-0,D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-200-2,V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-202-2,E
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-201-1,E
SC BRASIL SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-200-1,V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-200-4,V
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
FER Fernandopolis FC SPFora1-51-2ForaJUV Juventus SP Sub-20
-
RIP Rio PretoCasa3-11-1CasaNAC Nacional SP Sub-20
-
AME America FC SPFora0-10-0CasaSKA SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
-
OLI Olimpia FC SPCasa9-13-0ForaSPA São Paulo Sub-20
-
TAN Tanabi SP Sub-20Fora1-51-0CasaGEO Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
-
CasaFora
-
RIP Rio PretoCasa3-11-2ForaJUV Juventus SP Sub-20
-
OLI Olimpia FC SPCasa9-13-0ForaSPA São Paulo Sub-20
-
PAL Palmeiras Sub-20Casa0-43-1ForaITU Ituano Sub-20
-
REA Real Ariquemes Sub-20Casa0-02-4ForaNOV XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
-
CHA ChapecoenseCasa1-02-0ForaPPR Ponte Preta Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 24100% 24 / 240.57% 2 / 3093% 28 / 30
-
17% 4 / 2483% 20 / 241.513% 4 / 3087% 26 / 30
-
42% 10 / 2458% 14 / 242.533% 10 / 3067% 20 / 30
-
71% 17 / 2429% 7 / 243.553% 16 / 3047% 14 / 30
-
75% 18 / 2425% 6 / 244.577% 23 / 3023% 7 / 30
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 12100% 12 / 120.57% 1 / 1493% 13 / 14
-
33% 4 / 1267% 8 / 121.57% 1 / 1493% 13 / 14
-
50% 6 / 1250% 6 / 122.529% 4 / 1471% 10 / 14
-
75% 9 / 1225% 3 / 123.550% 7 / 1450% 7 / 14
-
75% 9 / 1225% 3 / 124.571% 10 / 1429% 4 / 14
Grupo 1
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
America FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - Penapolense
Marília - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
Penapolense - Taquaritinga SP
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20
Marília - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Marília
Penapolense - CA ASSISENSE SP
Grupo 3
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Limeira SP U20
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Independente FC
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
AA Internacional Limeira SP U20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Amparo AC SP U20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Amparo AC SP U20 - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Jaguariúna SP Sub-20
Jaguariúna SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- E
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Grupo 7
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Oeste Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
São Paulo Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Flamengo SP Sub-20
União Mogi SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São José SP Sub-20
Grupo 9
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- D
- E
Santos Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Marília - Independente FC
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Mirassol Sub-20 - Marília
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Mirassol Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Marília
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Marília - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Marília - Independente FC
Independente FC - Mirassol Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
Grupo 11
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fernandopolis FC SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Grupo 12
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Oeste Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Oeste Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Oeste Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Penapolense - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Marília - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Marília
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Amparo AC SP U20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Amparo AC SP U20
Grupo 14
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
- E
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
EC Xv de Novembro de Jau U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Grupo 15
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Grupo 16
- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Grupo 17
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Portuguesa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20