-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
59119Partidas11457
-
1433Vitórias - FT168
-
46Vitórias - OT31
-
67Vitórias - penaltis22
-
2962Derrotas - FT8240
-
37Derrotas - OT42
-
34Derrotas - pênaltis74
-
174330Gols255115
-
2.952.77... na média2.242.02
-
216403Sofridos518260
-
3.663.39... na média4.544.56
Histórico
-
SNA Sibirskie Snaipery1-7,D
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby5-3,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery5-1,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery3-4,V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery3-0,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan3-4,V
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery5-3,D
Tolpar UFA - Sibirskie Snaipery2-1,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - JHC Molot4-3,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - JHC Molot9-5,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk -
TYU Tyumenskiy Legion3-6,D
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk4-3,V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti2-4,D
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti6-3,V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg8-0,V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg4-1,D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy Legion3-1,D
Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy Legion5-6,D
Tyumenskiy Legion - Krasnoyarskie Rysi4-1,V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Krasnoyarskie Rysi6-4,V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Avto Yekaterinburg -
SNA Sibirskie Snaipery1-7,D
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby3-0,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan2-1,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - JHC Molot4-3,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - JHC Molot9-5,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk4-7,D
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk2-3,D
Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod3-4,D
Sibirskie Snaipery - Loko-76 Yaroslavl5-4,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty Orenburg3-1,V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty Orenburg -
TYU Tyumenskiy Legion4-1,D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumenskiy Legion3-1,D
Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy Legion2-1,D
Tolpar UFA - Tyumenskiy Legion3-2,D
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumenskiy Legion1-4,V
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Tyumenskiy Legion5-6,V
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Tyumenskiy Legion7-1,D
Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy Legion2-5,V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumenskiy Legion4-3,D
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Tyumenskiy Legion7-3,D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumenskiy Legion
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyCasa1-73-6CasaMYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyFora5-34-3CasaLTO Ladya Togliatti
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyFora5-12-4CasaLTO Ladya Togliatti
-
IKA Irbis KazanFora3-46-3CasaSOR Sarmaty Orenburg
-
IKA Irbis KazanCasa3-08-0CasaSOR Sarmaty Orenburg
-
CasaFora
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyCasa1-74-1ForaSPU Sputnik Almetievsk
-
IKA Irbis KazanCasa3-03-1ForaIKA Irbis Kazan
-
MOL JHC MolotCasa2-12-1ForaTOL Tolpar UFA
-
MOL JHC MolotCasa4-33-2ForaSTA Stalnye Lisy
-
REA Reaktor NizhnekamskCasa9-51-4ForaKRA Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Jogos recíprocos
-
TYUTyumenskiy Legion0-6SNASibirskie Snaipery
-
TYUTyumenskiy Legion1-3SNASibirskie Snaipery
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery5-6TYUTyumenskiy Legion
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery5-2TYUTyumenskiy Legion
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery6-3TYUTyumenskiy Legion
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery5-4TYUTyumenskiy Legion
-
TYUTyumenskiy Legion1-2SNASibirskie Snaipery
-
TYUTyumenskiy Legion1-2SNASibirskie Snaipery
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery4-3TYUTyumenskiy Legion
-
SNASibirskie Snaipery4-3TYUTyumenskiy Legion
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 119100% 119 / 1190.50% 0 / 114100% 114 / 114
-
1% 1 / 11999% 118 / 1191.51% 1 / 11499% 113 / 114
-
7% 8 / 11993% 111 / 1192.54% 4 / 11496% 110 / 114
-
15% 18 / 11985% 101 / 1193.515% 17 / 11485% 97 / 114
-
33% 39 / 11967% 80 / 1194.527% 31 / 11473% 83 / 114
-
47% 56 / 11953% 63 / 1195.538% 43 / 11462% 71 / 114
-
61% 72 / 11939% 47 / 1196.555% 63 / 11445% 51 / 114
-
72% 86 / 11928% 33 / 1197.565% 74 / 11435% 40 / 114
-
85% 101 / 11915% 18 / 1198.568% 78 / 11432% 36 / 114
-
93% 111 / 1197% 8 / 1199.581% 92 / 11419% 22 / 114
-
97% 115 / 1193% 4 / 11910.590% 103 / 11410% 11 / 114
-
97% 116 / 1193% 3 / 11911.595% 108 / 1145% 6 / 114
-
98% 117 / 1192% 2 / 11912.597% 111 / 1143% 3 / 114
-
98% 117 / 1192% 2 / 11913.5100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 114
-
100% 119 / 1190% 0 / 11914.5100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 114
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 59100% 59 / 590.50% 0 / 57100% 57 / 57
-
0% 0 / 59100% 59 / 591.52% 1 / 5798% 56 / 57
-
8% 5 / 5992% 54 / 592.55% 3 / 5795% 54 / 57
-
17% 10 / 5983% 49 / 593.516% 9 / 5784% 48 / 57
-
29% 17 / 5971% 42 / 594.530% 17 / 5770% 40 / 57
-
42% 25 / 5958% 34 / 595.540% 23 / 5760% 34 / 57
-
49% 29 / 5951% 30 / 596.556% 32 / 5744% 25 / 57
-
68% 40 / 5932% 19 / 597.567% 38 / 5733% 19 / 57
-
83% 49 / 5917% 10 / 598.572% 41 / 5728% 16 / 57
-
88% 52 / 5912% 7 / 599.584% 48 / 5716% 9 / 57
-
93% 55 / 597% 4 / 5910.591% 52 / 579% 5 / 57
-
95% 56 / 595% 3 / 5911.596% 55 / 574% 2 / 57
-
97% 57 / 593% 2 / 5912.598% 56 / 572% 1 / 57
-
97% 57 / 593% 2 / 5913.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 59 / 590% 0 / 5914.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
Grupo MHL 22/23
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20