-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
26Partidas32
-
00Vitórias11
-
00Empates00
-
26Derrotas21
-
00Gols1211
-
0.000.00... na média4.005.50
-
1755Sofridos63
-
8.509.17... na média2.001.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
GSS FC Goliador-SS 110-11,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas19-0,D
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 1112-0,D
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 110-6,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky1-0,D
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
AS Tel Aviv University - FC Goliador-SS 116-0,D
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 - FC Goliador-SS 110-7,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern3-0,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Goliador-SS 11 -
AMD Amazones Dramas1-1,E
AE Larissa - Amazones Dramas2-1,V
Amazones Dramas - Trikala 20114-0,V
Amazones Dramas - Volos 20040-5,V
Feidon Argous - Amazones Dramas5-1,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - Amazones Dramas1-0,V
Amazones Dramas - Elpides Karditsas 940-0,E
Odysseas Mochatou - Amazones Dramas1-0,D
Aris Thessaloniki - Amazones Dramas1-1,E
Amazones Dramas - AEK Mesologiou1-1,E
Atromitos Athinon - Amazones Dramas -
GSS FC Goliador-SS 110-11,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas0-6,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Nove Zamky0-7,D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Young Boys Bern -
AMD Amazones Dramas1-1,E
AE Larissa - Amazones Dramas0-5,V
Feidon Argous - Amazones Dramas5-1,D
PAOK Thessaloniki - Amazones Dramas0-0,E
Odysseas Mochatou - Amazones Dramas1-0,D
Aris Thessaloniki - Amazones Dramas1-1,E
Atromitos Athinon - Amazones Dramas0-0,E
Trikala 2011 - Amazones Dramas0-8,V
Volos 2004 - Amazones Dramas0-5,V
OFI - Amazones Dramas1-0,D
Elpides Karditsas 94 - Amazones Dramas
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
AMD Amazones DramasCasa0-111-1ForaLAR AE Larissa
-
SPA ZFK SpartakFora19-02-1CasaTRI Trikala 2011
-
OSI Znk OsijekFora12-04-0CasaVOL Volos 2004
-
UNZ Nove ZamkyCasa0-60-5ForaFAR Feidon Argous
-
APO Apollon Ladies LimassolFora1-05-1ForaPAO PAOK Thessaloniki
-
CasaFora
-
AMD Amazones DramasCasa0-111-1ForaLAR AE Larissa
-
UNZ Nove ZamkyCasa0-60-5ForaFAR Feidon Argous
-
YOU Young Boys BernCasa0-75-1ForaPAO PAOK Thessaloniki
-
0-0ForaODY Odysseas Mochatou
-
1-0ForaATH Aris Thessaloniki
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 61.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 62.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 63.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 64.567% 2 / 333% 1 / 3
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 20.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 21.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 22.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 23.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 24.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - FC Zurich
FC Zurich - Glasgow City Lfc
FC Zurich - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - FC Zurich
Konak Belediyesi - FC Zurich
- D
- V
- V
Konak Belediyesi - FC Zurich
ZFK Minsk - Konak Belediyesi
Konak Belediyesi - Rigas FS
- V
- D
- E
Rigas FS - ZFK Minsk
ZFK Minsk - Konak Belediyesi
FC Zurich - ZFK Minsk
- D
- D
- D
Rigas FS - ZFK Minsk
FC Zurich - Rigas FS
Konak Belediyesi - Rigas FS
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Bristol City WFC - Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC - Bristol City WFC
Hibernians Paola - Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC - FC NSA Sofia
Olimpia Cluj - Shelbourne LFC
- V
- V
- D
FC NSA Sofia - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Hibernians Paola
Olimpia Cluj - Shelbourne LFC
- D
- D
- V
FC NSA Sofia - Olimpia Cluj
Shelbourne LFC - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - Hibernians Paola
- D
- D
- D
Hibernians Paola - Shelbourne LFC
Olimpia Cluj - Hibernians Paola
FC NSA Sofia - Hibernians Paola
Grupo 3
- E
- D
- V
- V
- V
USV Neulengbach - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - USV Neulengbach
Pomurje Beltinci - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - ZFK Ekonomist
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
SEF Torres 1903 - Pomurje Beltinci
Pomurje Beltinci - SEF Torres 1903
Pomurje Beltinci - MTK Hungaria Budapest
Parnu JK - Pomurje Beltinci
Pomurje Beltinci - ZFK Ekonomist
- V
- D
- D
ZFK Ekonomist - Parnu JK
Parnu JK - Pomurje Beltinci
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Ekonomist - Parnu JK
MTK Hungaria Budapest - ZFK Ekonomist
Pomurje Beltinci - ZFK Ekonomist
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Paris Saint-Germain - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Paris Saint-Germain
Glasgow City Lfc - FC Zurich
FC Zurich - Glasgow City Lfc
Glasgow City Lfc - Medyk Konin
- D
- V
- V
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - Glasgow City Lfc
Nove Zamky - Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - Glentoran Belfast
- V
- D
- D
Glentoran Belfast - Nove Zamky
Glasgow City Lfc - Glentoran Belfast
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv - Glentoran Belfast
- D
- D
- D
Glentoran Belfast - Nove Zamky
Nove Zamky - Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
Glasgow City Lfc - Nove Zamky
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
FC Zurich - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - FC Zurich
Znk Osijek - ZFK Spartak
Amazones Dramas - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 11
- D
- V
- V
Znk Osijek - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 11
ZFK Spartak - Amazones Dramas
- V
- D
- D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas
Amazones Dramas - Znk Osijek
ZFK Spartak - Amazones Dramas
- D
- D
- D
FC Goliador-SS 11 - Amazones Dramas
ZFK Spartak - FC Goliador-SS 11
Znk Osijek - FC Goliador-SS 11
Grupo 6
- D
- V
- V
- E
- V
Broendby IF - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Broendby IF
KI Klaksvik - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Vllaznia Shkoder
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Broendby IF
Broendby IF - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Sparta Prague - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Sparta Prague
Vllaznia Shkoder - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
- D
- E
- V
Vllaznia Shkoder - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Vllaznia Shkoder
KI Klaksvik - Vllaznia Shkoder
- D
- D
- D
KI Klaksvik - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Vllaznia Shkoder
Grupo 7
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Glasgow City Lfc - Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin - Glasgow City Lfc
ZFK Kocani - Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin - Aaland United
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Medyk Konin
- V
- V
- D
Aaland United - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ZFK Kocani
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Medyk Konin
- D
- D
- V
Aaland United - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Medyk Konin - Aaland United
Aaland United - ZFK Kocani
- D
- D
- D
ZFK Kocani - Medyk Konin
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - ZFK Kocani
Aaland United - ZFK Kocani
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring - CA Ouriense
CA Ouriense - Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Cardiff Met Lafc - CA Ouriense
CA Ouriense - AS Tel Aviv University
Standard Liege - CA Ouriense
- V
- V
- D
AS Tel Aviv University - Standard Liege
Standard Liege - Cardiff Met Lafc
Standard Liege - CA Ouriense
- D
- D
- V
AS Tel Aviv University - Standard Liege
CA Ouriense - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - Cardiff Met Lafc
- V
- D
- D
Cardiff Met Lafc - CA Ouriense
Standard Liege - Cardiff Met Lafc
AS Tel Aviv University - Cardiff Met Lafc