-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
57114Partidas12261
-
1426Vitórias - FT5521
-
33Vitórias - OT43
-
17Vitórias - penaltis11
-
3667Derrotas - FT4427
-
24Derrotas - OT106
-
17Derrotas - pênaltis83
-
157289Gols338147
-
2.752.54... na média2.772.41
-
223434Sofridos338188
-
3.913.81... na média2.773.08
Histórico
-
SOR Sarmaty Orenburg2-3,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi9-2,V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi3-4,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl1-2,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod6-4,D
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg3-2,D
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg6-3,D
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg8-0,D
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg2-5,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Tolpar UFA2-4,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Stalnye Lisy -
SPU Sputnik Almetievsk0-1,D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg5-3,V
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg8-5,D
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk7-3,V
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk2-4,D
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot4-1,D
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk7-0,D
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk4-2,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk3-0,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk2-3,D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg -
SOR Sarmaty Orenburg2-3,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi9-2,V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi3-4,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl1-2,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod2-5,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Tolpar UFA2-4,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Stalnye Lisy3-2,V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Sibirskie Snaipery2-4,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Sibirskie Snaipery5-1,V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-7,D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk -
SPU Sputnik Almetievsk8-5,D
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk4-1,D
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk7-0,D
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk4-2,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk3-0,D
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk0-1,V
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Sputnik Almetievsk10-1,D
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Sputnik Almetievsk2-4,V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Sputnik Almetievsk5-3,D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Sputnik Almetievsk3-2,D
Tolpar UFA - Sputnik Almetievsk
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
KUZ Kuznetskie MedvediCasa2-30-1CasaAVT Avto Yekaterinburg
-
KUZ Kuznetskie MedvediCasa9-25-3CasaAVT Avto Yekaterinburg
-
YAR Loko-76 YaroslavlCasa3-48-5ForaAVT Avto Yekaterinburg
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodCasa1-27-3CasaREA Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
-
AVT Avto YekaterinburgFora6-42-4CasaMOL JHC Molot
-
CasaFora
-
KUZ Kuznetskie MedvediCasa2-38-5ForaAVT Avto Yekaterinburg
-
KUZ Kuznetskie MedvediCasa9-24-1ForaBEL Belye Medvedi
-
YAR Loko-76 YaroslavlCasa3-47-0ForaBEL Belye Medvedi
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodCasa1-24-2ForaOMS Omskie Yastreby
-
TOL Tolpar UFACasa2-53-0ForaOMS Omskie Yastreby
Jogos recíprocos
-
SPUSputnik Almetievsk6-2SORSarmaty Orenburg
-
SORSarmaty Orenburg4-5SPUSputnik Almetievsk
-
SPUSputnik Almetievsk3-0SORSarmaty Orenburg
-
SPUSputnik Almetievsk4-0SORSarmaty Orenburg
-
SORSarmaty Orenburg2-4SPUSputnik Almetievsk
-
SORSarmaty Orenburg1-6SPUSputnik Almetievsk
-
SPUSputnik Almetievsk4-3SORSarmaty Orenburg
-
SPUSputnik Almetievsk1-0SORSarmaty Orenburg
-
SORSarmaty Orenburg5-1SPUSputnik Almetievsk
-
SORSarmaty Orenburg3-2SPUSputnik Almetievsk
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
1% 1 / 11499% 113 / 1140.52% 2 / 12298% 120 / 122
-
4% 4 / 11496% 110 / 1141.53% 4 / 12297% 118 / 122
-
7% 8 / 11493% 106 / 1142.511% 14 / 12289% 108 / 122
-
15% 17 / 11485% 97 / 1143.525% 30 / 12275% 92 / 122
-
30% 34 / 11470% 80 / 1144.539% 48 / 12261% 74 / 122
-
40% 46 / 11460% 68 / 1145.558% 71 / 12242% 51 / 122
-
54% 62 / 11446% 52 / 1146.574% 90 / 12226% 32 / 122
-
66% 75 / 11434% 39 / 1147.580% 97 / 12220% 25 / 122
-
82% 94 / 11418% 20 / 1148.587% 106 / 12213% 16 / 122
-
90% 103 / 11410% 11 / 1149.593% 114 / 1227% 8 / 122
-
96% 109 / 1144% 5 / 11410.596% 117 / 1224% 5 / 122
-
99% 113 / 1141% 1 / 11411.598% 120 / 1222% 2 / 122
-
100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 11412.598% 120 / 1222% 2 / 122
-
100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 11413.5100% 122 / 1220% 0 / 122
-
100% 114 / 1140% 0 / 11414.5100% 122 / 1220% 0 / 122
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 57100% 57 / 570.53% 2 / 6197% 59 / 61
-
2% 1 / 5798% 56 / 571.55% 3 / 6195% 58 / 61
-
4% 2 / 5796% 55 / 572.515% 9 / 6185% 52 / 61
-
14% 8 / 5786% 49 / 573.530% 18 / 6170% 43 / 61
-
19% 11 / 5781% 46 / 574.543% 26 / 6157% 35 / 61
-
28% 16 / 5772% 41 / 575.557% 35 / 6143% 26 / 61
-
47% 27 / 5753% 30 / 576.574% 45 / 6126% 16 / 61
-
63% 36 / 5737% 21 / 577.580% 49 / 6120% 12 / 61
-
82% 47 / 5718% 10 / 578.587% 53 / 6113% 8 / 61
-
91% 52 / 579% 5 / 579.592% 56 / 618% 5 / 61
-
96% 55 / 574% 2 / 5710.593% 57 / 617% 4 / 61
-
98% 56 / 572% 1 / 5711.597% 59 / 613% 2 / 61
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5712.597% 59 / 613% 2 / 61
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5713.5100% 61 / 610% 0 / 61
-
100% 57 / 570% 0 / 5714.5100% 61 / 610% 0 / 61
Grupo MHL 22/23
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20