Grupo
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Indjija - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Loznica - FK Indjija
FK Indjija - FK IMT Novi Beograd
OFK Zarkovo - FK Indjija
FK Indjija - FK Javor Ivanjica
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - OFK Zarkovo
FK Loznica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Loznica
OFK Zarkovo - FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Indjija - FK Javor Ivanjica
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - OFK Zarkovo
FK IMT Novi Beograd - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Loznica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Indjija - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd - OFK Zarkovo
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
FK Indjija - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Loznica
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - OFK Zarkovo
OFK Zarkovo - FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - OFK Zarkovo
OFK Zarkovo - FK Indjija
FK IMT Novi Beograd - OFK Zarkovo
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Loznica
FK Loznica - FK Indjija
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Loznica
FK Loznica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Loznica
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FK Macva Sabac - RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Macva Sabac
FK Macva Sabac - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Macva Sabac
FK Macva Sabac - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Macva Sabac - RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
- D
- V
- D
- E
- V
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Macva Sabac
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Kabel Novi Sad
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Macva Sabac - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - OFK Backa Palanka
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - OFK Backa Palanka
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Macva Sabac - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - OFK Backa Palanka
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - OFK Backa Palanka
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Macva Sabac
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - OFK Backa Palanka
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - OFK Backa Palanka
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Kabel Novi Sad
Grupo Promotion Round
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - OFK Zarkovo
FK Loznica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Loznica
OFK Zarkovo - FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Indjija - FK Javor Ivanjica
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - OFK Zarkovo
FK IMT Novi Beograd - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Loznica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Indjija - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK IMT Novi Beograd - OFK Zarkovo
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Indjija - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Loznica - FK Indjija
FK Indjija - FK IMT Novi Beograd
OFK Zarkovo - FK Indjija
FK Indjija - FK Javor Ivanjica
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - OFK Zarkovo
OFK Zarkovo - FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - OFK Zarkovo
OFK Zarkovo - FK Indjija
FK IMT Novi Beograd - OFK Zarkovo
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
FK Indjija - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Loznica
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Loznica
FK Loznica - FK Indjija
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Loznica
FK Loznica - FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Loznica
Grupo Relegation Round
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Macva Sabac - RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
- D
- V
- D
- E
- V
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Macva Sabac
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Kabel Novi Sad
- E
- V
- E
- E
- D
FK Macva Sabac - RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Macva Sabac
FK Macva Sabac - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Macva Sabac
FK Macva Sabac - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - OFK Backa Palanka
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Macva Sabac - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Rad Belgrade
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Macva Sabac - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - OFK Backa Palanka
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - OFK Backa Palanka
RFK Graficar Beograd - FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - OFK Backa Palanka
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Macva Sabac
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - OFK Backa Palanka
FK Buducnost Dobanovci - OFK Backa Palanka
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Buducnost Dobanovci
OFK Backa Palanka - FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Rad Belgrade - FK Kabel Novi Sad