- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
FK Ryazan - FK Tambov
FK Tambov - FK Orel
Lokomotiv Liski - FK Tambov
FK Tambov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Arsenal-2 Tula - FK Tambov
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod
Vityaz Podolsk - Energomash Belgorod
FK Ryazan - Energomash Belgorod
Energomash Belgorod - FC Kaluga
FK Orel - Energomash Belgorod
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
FK Ryazan - FK Tambov
Torpedo Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan - Energomash Belgorod
FK Ryazan - FK Orel
Lokomotiv Liski - FK Ryazan
- D
- V
- V
- E
- D
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Zenit Penza
FK Tambov - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow
- V
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk - Vityaz Podolsk
FC Kaluga - FC Avangard Kursk
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
Lokomotiv Liski - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Zenit Penza - Lokomotiv Liski
Lokomotiv Liski - FK Tambov
Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Liski
Lokomotiv Liski - FK Ryazan
- V
- E
- D
- E
- E
FK Orel - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Lokomotiv Liski
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Zenit Penza
- V
- E
- V
- D
- E
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Vityaz Podolsk - FC Kaluga
Energomash Belgorod - FC Kaluga
FC Kaluga - FC Avangard Kursk
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Vityaz Podolsk
FC Kaluga - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Avangard Kursk
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Zenit Penza
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
FC Dynamo Bryansk - Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk - Energomash Belgorod
Vityaz Podolsk - FC Kaluga
FC Avangard Kursk - Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Lokomotiv Liski - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk
Vityaz Podolsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moscow - FK Ryazan
FK Orel - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Liski
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
FK Orel - Zenit Penza
FK Tambov - FK Orel
FK Orel - Torpedo Moscow
FK Ryazan - FK Orel
FK Orel - Energomash Belgorod
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Kaluga
FC Avangard Kursk - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Chertanovo Moscow
Zenit Penza - Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsenal-2 Tula - FK Tambov