- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AFC Chindia Targoviste
ACS Champions FC Arges - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
Asa Targu Mures - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- V
- V
- V
- E
- E
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni
FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hermannstadt - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
AFC Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt
- E
- E
- V
- E
- E
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Olimpia Satu Mare
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Afumati
CS Balotesti - AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt
- V
- V
- V
- E
- D
ACS Champions FC Arges - FC Uta Arad
Olimpia Satu Mare - ACS Champions FC Arges
ACS Champions FC Arges - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
CS Afumati - ACS Champions FC Arges
ACS Champions FC Arges - CS Balotesti
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumati
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Afumati
CS Afumati - ACS Champions FC Arges
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Afumati
- D
- V
- D
- E
- E
FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumati
CS Balotesti - FC Academica Clinceni
FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt
CS Mioveni - FC Academica Clinceni
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - FC Academica Clinceni
- V
- V
- D
- V
- D
Asa Targu Mures - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
CS Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Foresta Suceava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
CS Luceafarul Oradea - ACS Foresta Suceava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - CS Luceafarul Oradea
CS Luceafarul Oradea - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - CS Luceafarul Oradea
CS Luceafarul Oradea - FC Uta Arad
- V
- D
- V
- E
- D
CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni - FC Academica Clinceni
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Sportul Snagov Sa
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - CS Mioveni
CS Stiinta Miroslava - CS Sportul Snagov Sa
CS Sportul Snagov Sa - FC Academica Clinceni
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Stiinta Miroslava
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
FC Uta Arad - Ripensia Timisoara
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Ripensia Timisoara
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
ACS Champions FC Arges - FC Uta Arad
FC Uta Arad - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
Asa Targu Mures - FC Uta Arad
FC Uta Arad - Ripensia Timisoara
CS Luceafarul Oradea - FC Uta Arad
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
CS Mioveni - CS Balotesti
CS Balotesti - FC Academica Clinceni
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Balotesti
CS Balotesti - AFC Chindia Targoviste
ACS Champions FC Arges - CS Balotesti
- E
- V
- V
- E
- D
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - Asa Targu Mures
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - CS Luceafarul Oradea
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
- E
- V
- V
- D
- D
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
FC Uta Arad - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Olimpia Satu Mare
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Afumati
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Balotesti
AFC Hermannstadt - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - CS Luceafarul Oradea
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Stiinta Miroslava
CS Stiinta Miroslava - CS Sportul Snagov Sa
CS Stiinta Miroslava - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
CS Luceafarul Oradea - ACS Foresta Suceava
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Sportul Snagov Sa
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Stiinta Miroslava
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Foresta Suceava
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Asa Targu Mures - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - Asa Targu Mures
Asa Targu Mures - FC Uta Arad
Asa Targu Mures - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
CS Afumati - Asa Targu Mures
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Olimpia Satu Mare
Olimpia Satu Mare - ACS Champions FC Arges
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Braila - Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Academica Clinceni - Olimpia Satu Mare
Olimpia Satu Mare - Metaloglobus Bucuresti