Grupo A
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
FC Zlin - Bohemians Prague 1905
Bohemians Prague 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Banik Most - Bohemians Prague 1905
Bohemians Prague 1905 - Mas Taborsko
Bohemians Prague 1905 - SK Sparta Kolin
- V
- E
- E
SK Sparta Kolin - Mas Taborsko
Bohemians Prague 1905 - Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko - FK Banik Most
- D
- E
- V
FK Banik Most - Bohemians Prague 1905
Mas Taborsko - FK Banik Most
FK Banik Most - SK Sparta Kolin
- D
- D
- D
SK Sparta Kolin - Mas Taborsko
Bohemians Prague 1905 - SK Sparta Kolin
FK Banik Most - SK Sparta Kolin
Grupo B
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
FC Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians Prague 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Vlasim
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- E
- D
- V
Dukla Prague - FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vlasim - Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- E
- V
- D
Dukla Prague - FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Viktoria Zizkov - FC Vlasim
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Viktoria Zizkov
- D
- D
- V
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Vlasim
FK Viktoria Zizkov - FC Vlasim
FC Vlasim - Dukla Prague
Grupo C
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FC Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove - FC Zlin
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Hradec Kralove
- E
- V
- D
FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Hradec Kralove
- D
- D
- V
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice
- D
- E
- D
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice
Grupo D
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
FC Zlin - Bohemians Prague 1905
FC Hradec Kralove - FC Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Zlin
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zlin
- E
- E
- V
SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
FC Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Sigma Olomouc
- E
- V
- D
SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zlin
- D
- D
- D
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Sigma Olomouc