Grupo
- V
- E
- V
- E
- E
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - US Citta Di Pontedera
LUPA ROMA FC - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - AC Renate
Viterbese Castrense - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Prato
- D
- E
- D
- V
- E
SS Arezzo - Olbia Calcio
Viterbese Castrense - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - Prato
LUPA ROMA FC - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - AS Giana Erminio
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
AS Giana Erminio - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Carrarese Calcio
US Cremonese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Robur Siena
US Pistoiese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Como 1907 - Viterbese Castrense
AC Renate - Como 1907
Como 1907 - LUPA ROMA FC
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Como 1907
Como 1907 - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
- D
- E
- D
- V
- E
US Pistoiese - AS Livorno
Racing Club Roma - US Pistoiese
US Pistoiese - Olbia Calcio
AC Renate - US Pistoiese
US Pistoiese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
US Cremonese - Racing Club Roma
AS Livorno - US Cremonese
US Cremonese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Prato - US Cremonese
US Cremonese - LUPA ROMA FC
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
Prato - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Prato
Piacenza Calcio - Prato
Prato - AS Giana Erminio
SS Arezzo - Prato
Grupo A
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
US Cremonese - Racing Club Roma
AS Livorno - US Cremonese
US Cremonese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Prato - US Cremonese
US Cremonese - LUPA ROMA FC
- V
- E
- V
- E
- E
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - US Citta Di Pontedera
LUPA ROMA FC - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - AC Renate
Viterbese Castrense - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Prato
- V
- V
- E
- E
- E
US Pistoiese - AS Livorno
AS Livorno - US Cremonese
Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno
AS Livorno - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
US Citta Di Pontedera - AS Livorno
- D
- E
- D
- V
- E
SS Arezzo - Olbia Calcio
Viterbese Castrense - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - Prato
LUPA ROMA FC - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - AS Giana Erminio
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
AS Giana Erminio - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Prato - AS Giana Erminio
AS Giana Erminio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
US Citta Di Pontedera - AS Giana Erminio
SS Arezzo - AS Giana Erminio
- V
- E
- E
- E
- V
Piacenza Calcio - Prato
US Citta Di Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio
Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno
Racing Club Roma - Piacenza Calcio
Piacenza Calcio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Como 1907 - Viterbese Castrense
AC Renate - Como 1907
Como 1907 - LUPA ROMA FC
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Como 1907
Como 1907 - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
- E
- E
- D
- E
- E
Como 1907 - Viterbese Castrense
Viterbese Castrense - SS Arezzo
Robur Siena - Viterbese Castrense
Viterbese Castrense - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Carrarese Calcio - Viterbese Castrense
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
AS Giana Erminio - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Carrarese Calcio
US Cremonese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Robur Siena
US Pistoiese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - AC Renate
AC Renate - Como 1907
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - AC Renate
AC Renate - US Pistoiese
Robur Siena - AC Renate
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Robur Siena - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AS Giana Erminio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Como 1907
Piacenza Calcio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
Robur Siena - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
Olbia Calcio - Robur Siena
Robur Siena - Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Robur Siena
Robur Siena - AC Renate
- D
- E
- D
- V
- E
US Pistoiese - AS Livorno
Racing Club Roma - US Pistoiese
US Pistoiese - Olbia Calcio
AC Renate - US Pistoiese
US Pistoiese - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- D
- E
- D
- V
- E
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - US Citta Di Pontedera
US Citta Di Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio
Carrarese Calcio - US Citta Di Pontedera
US Citta Di Pontedera - AS Giana Erminio
US Citta Di Pontedera - AS Livorno
- V
- V
- V
- E
- D
SS Arezzo - Olbia Calcio
Olbia Calcio - Robur Siena
US Pistoiese - Olbia Calcio
Olbia Calcio - Carrarese Calcio
Racing Club Roma - Olbia Calcio
- V
- V
- E
- D
- V
Carrarese Calcio - LUPA ROMA FC
LUPA ROMA FC - Carrarese Calcio
Carrarese Calcio - LUPA ROMA FC
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Carrarese Calcio
Carrarese Calcio - US Citta Di Pontedera
- E
- E
- D
- V
- V
Prato - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Prato
Piacenza Calcio - Prato
Prato - AS Giana Erminio
SS Arezzo - Prato
- E
- E
- E
- D
- V
Prato - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Prato
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - AC Renate
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Racing Club Roma
- D
- D
- E
- E
- D
Carrarese Calcio - LUPA ROMA FC
LUPA ROMA FC - Carrarese Calcio
Carrarese Calcio - LUPA ROMA FC
LUPA ROMA FC - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Como 1907 - LUPA ROMA FC
- D
- E
- D
- E
- V
US Cremonese - Racing Club Roma
Racing Club Roma - US Pistoiese
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - Racing Club Roma
Racing Club Roma - Piacenza Calcio
Racing Club Roma - Olbia Calcio
Grupo B
Grupo C