Grupo 1
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Barcelona - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Barcelona
FC Zurich - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - FC Zurich
Konak Belediyesi - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
- D
- V
- V
Konak Belediyesi - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Partizan Bardejov - Konak Belediyesi
Konak Belediyesi - Wfc Martve
- V
- D
- D
Wfc Martve - Partizan Bardejov
Partizan Bardejov - Konak Belediyesi
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Partizan Bardejov
- D
- D
- D
Wfc Martve - Partizan Bardejov
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - Wfc Martve
Konak Belediyesi - Wfc Martve
Grupo 10
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Sparta Prague - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - Sparta Prague
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Vllaznia Shkoder - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - SC Bettembourg
- V
- D
- V
SC Bettembourg - Vllaznia Shkoder
Vllaznia Shkoder - PAOK Thessaloniki
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Vllaznia Shkoder
- D
- V
- D
PAOK Thessaloniki - ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - SC Bettembourg
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Vllaznia Shkoder
- D
- D
- D
SC Bettembourg - Vllaznia Shkoder
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo - SC Bettembourg
PAOK Thessaloniki - SC Bettembourg
Grupo 2
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
FC Rosengaard Malmo - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - FC Rosengaard Malmo
Hibernian LFC - Olimpia Cluj
Olimpia Cluj - Swansea City Ladies
Olimpia Cluj - Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv
- E
- E
- V
Hibernian LFC - Olimpia Cluj
Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv - Hibernian LFC
Hibernian LFC - Swansea City Ladies
- V
- E
- D
Swansea City Ladies - Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv
Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv - Hibernian LFC
Olimpia Cluj - Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv
- D
- D
- D
Swansea City Ladies - Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv
Olimpia Cluj - Swansea City Ladies
Hibernian LFC - Swansea City Ladies
Grupo 3
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
ACF Brescia - AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax - ACF Brescia
AFC Ajax - Standard Liege
Parnu JK - AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax - Rigas FS
- D
- V
- V
AFC Ajax - Standard Liege
Standard Liege - Rigas FS
Standard Liege - Parnu JK
- V
- D
- D
Rigas FS - Parnu JK
Parnu JK - AFC Ajax
Standard Liege - Parnu JK
- D
- D
- D
Rigas FS - Parnu JK
Standard Liege - Rigas FS
AFC Ajax - Rigas FS
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Olympique Lyon - Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin - Olympique Lyon
PK-35 Vantaa - Medyk Konin
Medyk Konin - Linfield Ladies
Medyk Konin - Shelbourne LFC
- V
- E
- E
Linfield Ladies - Shelbourne LFC
Shelbourne LFC - PK-35 Vantaa
Medyk Konin - Shelbourne LFC
- D
- E
- V
PK-35 Vantaa - Medyk Konin
Shelbourne LFC - PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa - Linfield Ladies
- D
- D
- D
Linfield Ladies - Shelbourne LFC
Medyk Konin - Linfield Ladies
PK-35 Vantaa - Linfield Ladies
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Linkopings FC - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Linkopings FC
SK Sturm Graz - Apollon Ladies Limassol
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Noroc Nimoreni
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC NSA Sofia
- D
- V
- V
SK Sturm Graz - Apollon Ladies Limassol
FC NSA Sofia - SK Sturm Graz
SK Sturm Graz - Noroc Nimoreni
- V
- D
- D
Noroc Nimoreni - FC NSA Sofia
FC NSA Sofia - SK Sturm Graz
Apollon Ladies Limassol - FC NSA Sofia
- D
- D
- D
Noroc Nimoreni - FC NSA Sofia
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Noroc Nimoreni
SK Sturm Graz - Noroc Nimoreni
Grupo 6
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Slavia Praga - ZFK Minsk
ZFK Minsk - Slavia Praga
ZFK Minsk - FC Zurich
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana - ZFK Minsk
ZFK Minsk - Birkirkara FC
- D
- E
- E
- V
- V
FC Zurich - Gintra Universitetas Siauliai
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai - FC Zurich
ZFK Minsk - FC Zurich
FC Zurich - Birkirkara FC
FC Zurich - ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
- V
- D
- D
Birkirkara FC - ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana - ZFK Minsk
FC Zurich - ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
- D
- D
- D
Birkirkara FC - ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Zurich - Birkirkara FC
ZFK Minsk - Birkirkara FC
Grupo 7
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Slavia Praga - Stjarnan
Stjarnan - Slavia Praga
WFC Rossiyanka - Stjarnan
Stjarnan - WFC Rossiyanka
Znk Osijek - Stjarnan
- D
- V
- V
Znk Osijek - Stjarnan
KI Klaksvik - Znk Osijek
Znk Osijek - Zfk Istatov
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
Zfk Istatov - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - Znk Osijek
Stjarnan - KI Klaksvik
Wfc Hajvalia - KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik - PAOK Thessaloniki
- D
- D
- D
Zfk Istatov - KI Klaksvik
Stjarnan - Zfk Istatov
Znk Osijek - Zfk Istatov
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Olympique Lyon - BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent
BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent - Olympique Lyon
Glasgow City Lfc - BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent
BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent - Glasgow City Lfc
MTK Hungaria Budapest - BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent
- V
- V
- D
Wfc Hajvalia - Sporting Cp
Sporting Cp - MTK Hungaria Budapest
BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent - Sporting Cp
- D
- D
- V
MTK Hungaria Budapest - BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent
Sporting Cp - MTK Hungaria Budapest
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Wfc Hajvalia
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
Wfc Hajvalia - Sporting Cp
BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent - Wfc Hajvalia
MTK Hungaria Budapest - Wfc Hajvalia
Wfc Hajvalia - KI Klaksvik
Apollon Ladies Limassol - Wfc Hajvalia
Grupo 9
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Barcelona - Avaldsnes IL
Avaldsnes IL - Barcelona
Avaldsnes IL - ZFK Spartak
Kiryat Gat SC - Avaldsnes IL
Avaldsnes IL - ZFK Breznica Pljevlja
- D
- V
- V
Avaldsnes IL - ZFK Spartak
ZFK Spartak - ZFK Breznica Pljevlja
ZFK Spartak - Kiryat Gat SC
- E
- D
- D
ZFK Breznica Pljevlja - Kiryat Gat SC
ZFK Spartak - ZFK Breznica Pljevlja
Avaldsnes IL - ZFK Breznica Pljevlja
- E
- D
- D
ZFK Breznica Pljevlja - Kiryat Gat SC
Kiryat Gat SC - Avaldsnes IL
ZFK Spartak - Kiryat Gat SC