- V
- V
- E
- E
- V
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Vitebsk
FC Isloch - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel - FC Brest
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Vitebsk - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Isloch
FK Dnyapro Mogilev - Bate Borisov
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Brest - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Brest
Bate Borisov - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Brest
Bate Borisov - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
- D
- D
- D
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
FK Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Gomel
FC Slutsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Neman Grodno
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Gorodeya
- V
- V
- D
- V
- E
FC Vitebsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Isloch
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk
- E
- V
- D
- V
- D
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Neman Grodno - FC Minsk
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
FC Slutsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - Energetik BGU Minsk
FC Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Gorodeya - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Minsk
- V
- V
- E
- D
- E
FC Slutsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
Energetik BGU Minsk - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Neman Grodno - Energetik BGU Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - Energetik BGU Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
FC Vitebsk - FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Brest - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - Bate Borisov
FK Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- V
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
Energetik BGU Minsk - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
FK Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dinamo Minsk - FK Dnyapro Mogilev
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Gorodeya - FC Gomel
FC Gomel - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Gomel - FC Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel
FC Gomel - FC Brest
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Gomel - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - Energetik BGU Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk