- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - Luch Minsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov - FC Neman Grodno
FC Brest - Bate Borisov
- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Minsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
Luch Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Dinamo Minsk
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Gomel - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Isloch - FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk
- E
- V
- E
- V
- E
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Bate Borisov
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Luch Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Dinamo Minsk
- V
- E
- D
- V
- D
FC Neman Grodno - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Gomel
FC Gorodeya - FC Brest
FC Brest - FC Isloch
FC Brest - Bate Borisov
- D
- V
- E
- D
- E
FC Neman Grodno - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - FC Smolevichi-Sti
Bate Borisov - FC Neman Grodno
FC Neman Grodno - Luch Minsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Gorodeya - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Isloch
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
FC Gorodeya - FC Slutsk
FC Vitebsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Brest
FC Minsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Gorodeya - FC Smolevichi-Sti
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
FC Isloch - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Slutsk - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Vitebsk
FC Brest - FC Isloch
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Neman Grodno
FC Gomel - FC Minsk
FC Minsk - FC Gorodeya
FC Isloch - FC Minsk
- D
- E
- D
- E
- D
FC Gomel - FC Vitebsk
FC Brest - FC Gomel
FC Gomel - FC Minsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Gomel
FC Gomel - Bate Borisov
- E
- D
- E
- E
- E
Luch Minsk - FC Smolevichi-Sti
Bate Borisov - Luch Minsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - Luch Minsk
Luch Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Neman Grodno - Luch Minsk
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Slutsk - FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Vitebsk
- E
- D
- E
- E
- D
Luch Minsk - FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Neman Grodno - FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Gomel
FC Gorodeya - FC Smolevichi-Sti
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
FC Isloch - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk