- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Wankendorf
NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel
PSV Union Neumunster - NTSV Strand 08
NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
PSV Union Neumunster - TSB Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Wankendorf - TSB Flensburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- E
TSV Friedrichsberg - Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg
FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee
Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lagerdorf
NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Wankendorf - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Heider SV - SV Eichede
SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede - TSV Friedrichsberg
TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede
SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
- V
- V
- V
- E
- D
TSV Wankendorf - SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV
SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumunster
- D
- D
- V
- E
- V
Heider SV - SV Eichede
TSV Schilksee - Heider SV
PSV Union Neumunster - Heider SV
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV
Heider SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Lagerdorf
NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Heider SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel
- V
- D
- V
- V
- E
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Lagerdorf
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Lagerdorf
VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - TSV Lagerdorf
TSV Lagerdorf - SV Todesfelde
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - TSV Schilksee
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - TSV Lagerdorf
SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
VfR Neumunster - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf
VfR Neumunster - TSV Friedrichsberg
VfR Neumunster - TSV Schilksee
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee - Heider SV
TSV Schilksee - TSV Wankendorf
TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede
VfR Neumunster - TSV Schilksee
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
VfR Neumunster - PSV Union Neumunster
PSV Union Neumunster - TSB Flensburg
PSV Union Neumunster - Heider SV
PSV Union Neumunster - NTSV Strand 08
SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumunster
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
NTSV Strand 08 - FC Dornbreite
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
FC Dornbreite - Holstein Kiel II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite
SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
TSV Friedrichsberg - Holstein Kiel II
SV Eichede - TSV Friedrichsberg
VfR Neumunster - TSV Friedrichsberg
TSV Friedrichsberg - TSV Wankendorf
TSV Friedrichsberg - Heider SV
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
TSV Wankendorf - SV Todesfelde
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Wankendorf
TSV Schilksee - TSV Wankendorf
TSV Wankendorf - TSB Flensburg
TSV Wankendorf - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II